Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Seconda Categoria Girone L

Reti Giocatore Squadra
21La FerlaBETTOLLELogo squadra
13EspositoCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
13MarraghiniSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
13OrmeniAMBRALogo squadra
12AndreiniSTIALogo squadra
10BocchettiCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
9CelindiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
8BonciPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
8De LucaGUAZZINOLogo squadra
8MilighettiTERONTOLALogo squadra
8SoldaniRASSINALogo squadra
7VangelistiSTIALogo squadra
7DatiCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
7RomanoPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
7BrilliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
7CazacuPOPPILogo squadra
6CalziniCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
6PulcinelliGUAZZINOLogo squadra
6TavantiBETTOLLELogo squadra
6RossiGUAZZINOLogo squadra
5MarchettiCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
5InnocentiCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
5CastriMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
5RaspantiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
5ArtiniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
5FalsettiTUSCARLogo squadra
5CiniTUSCARLogo squadra
4NocentiniCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
4SantiniRASSINALogo squadra
4TirannoCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
4CasiniPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
4CriscuoloRASSINALogo squadra
4NdiongueARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
4MartinoBETTOLLELogo squadra
4StyanTUSCARLogo squadra
4BerberiPOPPILogo squadra
4KhenienePIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
4GiannelliRASSINALogo squadra
4GoriAMBRALogo squadra
4BabacarARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
4CetoloniTUSCARLogo squadra
4BruniRASSINALogo squadra
4BrogginiMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
4CoradeschiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
4OrlandiSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
4SamakeRASSINALogo squadra
4CerboniMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
3GardeschiAMBRALogo squadra
3FeniSTIALogo squadra
3CecchiniBETTOLLELogo squadra
3EzzaroualiFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
3TaoussiPOPPILogo squadra
3BennatiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
3CoppiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
3CeruloGUAZZINOLogo squadra
3FedeliSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
3RistoriPOPPILogo squadra
3CeramelliMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
3SolfanelliTERONTOLALogo squadra
3IbbaAMBRALogo squadra
3MugnainiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
3RossiCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
3MichelacciPOPPILogo squadra
3GiabbaniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
3BracciARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
3BandelloniSTIALogo squadra
3MonticiniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
3LusiniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
3CaidominiciMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
3Del BeneMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
3SinaTERONTOLALogo squadra
3GrazziniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2NanniciniAMBRALogo squadra
2PancioniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
2CastriMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
2SorbiniTUSCARLogo squadra
2GiovacchiniSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
2MartiniTUSCARLogo squadra
2PalanoARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
2SempliciCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2SebastianiGUAZZINOLogo squadra
2TravagliniAMBRALogo squadra
2VangelistiSTIALogo squadra
2CorsiAMBRALogo squadra
2ToniacciniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
2AcciaiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
2SestitoGUAZZINOLogo squadra
2CeccheriniCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
2CarnicciAMBRALogo squadra
2BellinghieriSTIALogo squadra
2CapanniniCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
2FaniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
2MoriniCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
2PetriCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
2ChisciARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
2CaddeoRASSINALogo squadra
2CrafaGUAZZINOLogo squadra
2LaccuRASSINALogo squadra
2CapaccioliBETTOLLELogo squadra
2CastriMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
2Del BimboARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
2BaracchiGUAZZINOLogo squadra
2PucciniSTIALogo squadra
2PanichiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
2CredendinoPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
2BambiniTERONTOLALogo squadra
2ChianucciPOPPILogo squadra
2BiaginiSTIALogo squadra
2PaternostroCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2BurroniCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
2BertocciBETTOLLELogo squadra
2MazrouiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2LazzeriniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1ContiMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
1FedeliBETTOLLELogo squadra
1ColarussoTERONTOLALogo squadra
1GuadagnoliPOPPILogo squadra
1MugnaiSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1MilaniCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
1ScaramelliCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1BariBUONCONVENTOLogo squadra
1Del ToroBETTOLLELogo squadra
1FrunzeanuCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1HYSENLLARICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1ZichiTUSCARLogo squadra
1ButtiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1PapiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1CasaliniMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
1MoriSTIALogo squadra
1CapacciSTIALogo squadra
1TaniPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1TurchiTERONTOLALogo squadra
1BorrelloCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1TizziPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1MalokuTERONTOLALogo squadra
1MaiuriCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1LisiSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1PisiniccaTERONTOLALogo squadra
1AbbateAMBRALogo squadra
1GhergutSTIALogo squadra
1RegiMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
1ParisiAMBRALogo squadra
1SiniCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1AndreiniRASSINALogo squadra
1CalussiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1NicchiMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
1TiberiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1CasucciPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1GavagniBETTOLLELogo squadra
1BianchiBETTOLLELogo squadra
1BottiGUAZZINOLogo squadra
1RicciMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
1MaterazziBETTOLLELogo squadra
1SandrelliTERONTOLALogo squadra
1GuizzuntiAMBRALogo squadra
1ShabaniPOPPILogo squadra
1MANGANISAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1GiangeriAMBRALogo squadra
1BegaAMBRALogo squadra
1BiancucciPOPPILogo squadra
1MonaciGUAZZINOLogo squadra
1FaralliTERONTOLALogo squadra
1BecattiniAMBRALogo squadra
1PineschiTUSCARLogo squadra
1AzemiCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
1DylaTERONTOLALogo squadra
1SbragiRAPOLANO TERMELogo squadra
1Di MareCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1FranciniSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1CresciPOPPILogo squadra
1GupiG.S. PETROIOLogo squadra
1MarcucciSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1PetruccioliTERONTOLALogo squadra
1DonatiTUSCARLogo squadra
1PosaniBETTOLLELogo squadra
1OlivieriMONTERCHIESELogo squadra
1FioriniPOPPILogo squadra
1RistoriSTIALogo squadra
1NanniCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
1CherilloCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra