Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Seconda Categoria Girone E

Reti Giocatore Squadra
17CiardelliPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
14MucciacitoSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
13CammilliCASCIANA TERMELARILogo squadra
12MashaASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
10BracciPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
9LiciCAPANNOLILogo squadra
8BertiniCAPANNELogo squadra
8GasbarroLAIATICOLogo squadra
7MoriSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
7DucceschiLAIATICOLogo squadra
7NannelliASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
6ErcoleTREGGIAIALogo squadra
6BiancoCRESPINALogo squadra
6RegoliGUASTICCELogo squadra
5GarbiniGUASTICCELogo squadra
5BagnoliASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
5MazrouiA.S.D. COLLESALVETTILogo squadra
5RibechiniCAPANNOLILogo squadra
5Grillo MarcedduSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
5GuidiCAPANNOLILogo squadra
5AltamuraCAPANNELogo squadra
5AllegriTREGGIAIALogo squadra
5TestaiCAPANNELogo squadra
5CovatoPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
4Di BiancoCRESPINALogo squadra
4CiardelliPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
4CantiniTREGGIAIALogo squadra
4ForcieriLAMPOLogo squadra
4NutiASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
4VerolaASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
4ZhikovPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
4NovelliPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
4CeccariniGUASTICCELogo squadra
4EttajaniCASCIANA TERMELARILogo squadra
4LiciCAPANNOLILogo squadra
4MontagnaniCAPANNELogo squadra
3FranchiniTREGGIAIALogo squadra
3MontorziASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
3LaurenzaCAPANNELogo squadra
3AlliaSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
3BulgarelliSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
3QevaniTREGGIAIALogo squadra
3NdiayeSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
3ManzellaASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
3Di BenedettoFABBRICALogo squadra
3FierroSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
3BaliePONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
3LombardiCASCIANA TERMELARILogo squadra
3MarconiGUASTICCELogo squadra
3MancinoCAPANNOLILogo squadra
3MorianiASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
3CecconiA.S.D. COLLESALVETTILogo squadra
3GiansoldatiGUASTICCELogo squadra
3GuerrucciSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
3CappelliIL ROMITOLogo squadra
2AnnitiSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
2LambardiA.S.D. COLLESALVETTILogo squadra
2TarriniFABBRICALogo squadra
2SalonicchiCAPANNOLILogo squadra
2BiniFABBRICALogo squadra
2FiumanoCAPANNELogo squadra
2VolianiA.S.D. COLLESALVETTILogo squadra
2VillanelliLAIATICOLogo squadra
2ManeschiCRESPINALogo squadra
2TirabassoA.S.D. COLLESALVETTILogo squadra
2GambiniCASCIANA TERMELARILogo squadra
2ArbullaA.S.D. COLLESALVETTILogo squadra
2FontanelliCAPANNOLILogo squadra
2TaniLAIATICOLogo squadra
2CaminarecciCAPANNOLILogo squadra
2NiccolaiPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
2MelianiSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
2BottoniCAPANNOLILogo squadra
2GiustiPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
2SquarciniFABBRICALogo squadra
2MattonaiCASCIANA TERMELARILogo squadra
2ScardigliPORTUALELogo squadra
2BracciPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
2SelmiGUASTICCELogo squadra
2NoccioliSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
2RagoniLAIATICOLogo squadra
2GuidiCAPANNOLILogo squadra
2BendoPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
2BacciGUASTICCELogo squadra
2PuccioniPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
2CarraiFABBRICALogo squadra
2ShkurtiLA CELLALogo squadra
2GragnaniTREGGIAIALogo squadra
1MinutiIL ROMITOLogo squadra
1AmoreLAIATICOLogo squadra
1OrsiSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1MannucciSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1FiorineschiSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
1MarianelliLAIATICOLogo squadra
1TarriniGUASTICCELogo squadra
1BigazziLAIATICOLogo squadra
1BallePONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
1LazzeriniIL ROMITOLogo squadra
1BrogiLAIATICOLogo squadra
1HuqiASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1BracciCASCIANA TERMELARILogo squadra
1DiopSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1NdiayeSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1MartiniCRESPINALogo squadra
1RossiSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1DanieleCAPANNELogo squadra
1IBBACAPANNOLILogo squadra
1MilianiFABBRICALogo squadra
1MashaSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1DylaSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1RossiTREGGIAIALogo squadra
1ChiarugiIL ROMITOLogo squadra
1ZuchegnaTREGGIAIALogo squadra
1De DominicisSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1ChiavacciGUASTICCELogo squadra
1BarbaroSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
1PerciavalleLAIATICOLogo squadra
1GiunchiniGUASTICCELogo squadra
1PasqualeCAPANNELogo squadra
1FiumicelliCRESPINALogo squadra
1CaponiSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1CeccariniTREGGIAIALogo squadra
1MontagnaniSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
1PiampianiCAPANNELogo squadra
1BotriniSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
1MerlinoSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1BurchiASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1CiurliA.S.D. COLLESALVETTILogo squadra
1SibiliaCASCIANA TERMELARILogo squadra
1PicchiCAPANNOLILogo squadra
1BarsacchiCRESPINALogo squadra
1XhidoIL ROMITOLogo squadra
1RocchiCASCIANA TERMELARILogo squadra
1CanegalloTREGGIAIALogo squadra
1SambSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1DonzelloSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1DoveriCAPANNOLILogo squadra
1SambSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1ValleggiTREGGIAIALogo squadra
1ManettiIL ROMITOLogo squadra
1CenciASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1MatteisCRESPINALogo squadra
1BrotiniSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1RinaldiASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1LupettiPECCIOLI CALCIOLogo squadra
1ButiSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
1ScarfoneIL ROMITOLogo squadra
1ManettiPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
1BettiniFABBRICALogo squadra
1BertollaA.S.D. COLLESALVETTILogo squadra
1PagniSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1ScherlichCRESPINALogo squadra
1MiloSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1FontanelliFABBRICALogo squadra
1RoccaSTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1SalvadoriPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra