Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Seconda Categoria Girone I

Reti Giocatore Squadra
16DesiiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
12KapidaniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
9TimonieriCOBRA KAILogo squadra
9KocekuMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
8CardinaliGREVIGIANALogo squadra
7MeoniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
7GhelliSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
7ValentiMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
7RenziBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
7NardiSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
6MitraAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
6CarosiSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
6LanfranchiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
6FioreseCOBRA KAILogo squadra
6BartarelliSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
6VargasIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
6TavantiCOBRA KAILogo squadra
6GiuggioliSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
5CurradiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
5ZangarelliALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
5BatistoniSANTA MARIALogo squadra
5CioniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
5ForestaSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
4MorelliMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
4SalsiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
4VernuccioSANCATLogo squadra
4DesiiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
4CarraroSANTA MARIALogo squadra
4FormosaGREVIGIANALogo squadra
4GambaccianiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
4MetaSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
4QuadriSANCATLogo squadra
4DemerjiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
4SchiavottiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
4MonticcioloSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
4FicozziIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
4MoriSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
3CeccatelliSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
3BenelliSANTA MARIALogo squadra
3La MottaATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
3ScappiniSANTA MARIALogo squadra
3PecchiSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
3VianiSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
3MattoliniALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
3BaggiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
3MarziSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
3SepeALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
3TerramotoSANTA MARIALogo squadra
3PaceMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
3EnnedBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
3SassuSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
3SalvadoriSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
3BartaliniMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
3BussottiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
3PieroniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
3CiampoliniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
2BellosiATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
2NardiniSANTA MARIALogo squadra
2CiucchiATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
2Lucie SmithCOBRA KAILogo squadra
2RobajMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
2MatteuzziSANCATLogo squadra
2NovignoALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
2GiuffridaSANCATLogo squadra
2MartiniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
2RossiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
2RussoFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
2FontanelliMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
2SerinoSANTA MARIALogo squadra
2FilippeschiSANCATLogo squadra
2MarianiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
2ScarlattiBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
2BartoloniSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
2CallariGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
2BucciarelliSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
2BagnoliSANTA MARIALogo squadra
2YamamotoSANCATLogo squadra
2PlavciFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
2RustioniSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
2FusiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
2BecagliSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
2MenichiniGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1VerdiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1DaboSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1OlmiSANCATLogo squadra
1BellucciGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1ValencettiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1Della MorteFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1SalvadoriBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1GandolfoIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1PistolesiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1PistolesiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1D AquinoBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1MalevoltiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1BucciSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1PratellesiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1CiardiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1AllegriMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
1DeiSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1DiopSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1StrambiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1MuzziSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
1VicianiATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1LombardiniSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1VanniniSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1MenichiniGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1CaldararuSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1GiannopoloSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
1KurtiGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1SquillaceSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1LicariSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1PeruzziSTAGGIALogo squadra
1GencarelliSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1BakMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
1ScannapiecoSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1Di MaggioATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1FanueleFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1BiagioniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1CrinziIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1MaravigliSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1ManettiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1MarraCOBRA KAILogo squadra
1LazzeriniSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1FerraraGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1GheriATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1MontecchiBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1BarbieriIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1MasiniSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
1D EvangelistaFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1LeaoATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1AscioneAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
1GiamberiniBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1RicciarelliGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1D IgnaziGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1ManciniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1ContiSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1BarchielliSANCATLogo squadra
1ConcatoSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1CioniMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
1PiazziniATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1GimignaniGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1GimignaniSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1MarchionniSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1GiovanniniSANCATLogo squadra
1SusiniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1CantelliBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1BenedettiSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1AlessiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1CammelliATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1ChircoBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1SaccaroSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1ValianiGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra