Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Seconda Categoria Girone I

Reti Giocatore Squadra
22DesiiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
21TimonieriCOBRA KAILogo squadra
20KapidaniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
19CardinaliGREVIGIANALogo squadra
16KocekuPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
15GhelliFOLGOR CALENZANOLogo squadra
14RenziBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
13NardiSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
13CarraroSANTA MARIALogo squadra
10ForestaSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
10VargasGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
9MeoniGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
9FioreseCOBRA KAILogo squadra
9LanfranchiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
8CarosiSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
8CioniCORAZZANOLogo squadra
8La MottaIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
8DemerjiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
8RossiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
7MitraAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
7Lucie SmithCOBRA KAILogo squadra
7SalvadoriIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
7ValentiMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
7BartaliniRADICONDOLILogo squadra
7VernuccioSANCATLogo squadra
7MoriSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
7MetaSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
7TavantiCOBRA KAILogo squadra
7BatistoniSANTA MARIALogo squadra
7BartarelliSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
7MorelliSPORTING LAZZERETTOLogo squadra
6RossiAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
6GambaccianiDUCCIO DINILogo squadra
6GiuggioliSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
6ZangarelliATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
6SchiavottiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
6SalsiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
6EnnedBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
6FilippeschiSANCATLogo squadra
6TerramotoSANTA MARIALogo squadra
6FusiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
5MonticcioloSAN POLOLogo squadra
5BaggiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
5CurradiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
5CiampoliniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
5GaspariniFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
5QuadriSANCATLogo squadra
5GamuzzaFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
5ScappiniMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
5MaravigliSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
5FormosaGREVIGIANALogo squadra
5DesiiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
5FontanelliMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
4FicozziIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
4PieroniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
4CallariGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
4PaceMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
4SassuSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
4CiucchiSANCATLogo squadra
4CioniCAPRAIA FCLogo squadra
4SusiniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
4PecchiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
4D EvangelistaFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
3AlgieriALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
3AllegriCAPRAIA FCLogo squadra
3SerinoSANTA MARIALogo squadra
3GuerriniFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
3GheriATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
3VianiSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
3CeccatelliSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
3ContiSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
3BenelliSANTA MARIALogo squadra
3CantelliBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
3MarziSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
3BarbieriIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
3SepeALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
3BussottiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
3MatteuzziSANCATLogo squadra
3MattoliniALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
3PinoriGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
3FerraraGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
3MoriSANTA MARIALogo squadra
2RustioniSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
2MenichiniGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
2GiovanniniSANCATLogo squadra
2BacciniSAN SALVI SANCATLogo squadra
2NovignoALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
2MarraCOBRA KAILogo squadra
2BucciarelliLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
2ChircoBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
2RicciSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
2PistolesiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
2RobajMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
2MontecchiBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
2PalmieroSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
2BecagliPOL. LA LANTERNALogo squadra
2AndorliniBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
2D IgnaziGREVIGIANALogo squadra
2GiovannettiCOBRA KAILogo squadra
2BartoloniSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
2PratellesiLAZIOLogo squadra
2InnocentiCOBRA KAILogo squadra
2MartiniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
2PlavciFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
2MasiniSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
2BellosiATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
2GiuffridaSANCATLogo squadra
2DaboSANTA MARIALogo squadra
2OttimiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
2GiannopoloCAMPIGLIA FCLogo squadra
2BagnoliGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
2ScarlattiBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
2RaducciGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
2YamamotoSANCATLogo squadra
2MarianiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
2BellucciGREVIGIANALogo squadra
2NardiniSANTA MARIALogo squadra
2RussoFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
2PiazziniIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
2BagnoliSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1PistolesiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1MarkuMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
1FazziCOBRA KAILogo squadra
1GonnelliCOBRA KAILogo squadra
1ManettiAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
1PucciariniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1BiagioniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1RicciarelliGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1BurchielliSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1PieriSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1ConcatoSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1KurtiGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1LombardiniSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1CammelliBIBE 1964Logo squadra
1TaniMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
1BettoniSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1VerdiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1GencarelliSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1ValencettiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1PetroniSANCATLogo squadra
1AscioneAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
1BucciSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1DiopSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1CiurliGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1MasiniFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1MenichiniGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1CaldararuPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1GimignaniSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1BakGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
1StrambiIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1Di MicheleFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1LazzeriniSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1CrinziIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1ValianiGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1MalevoltiFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1GelliSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
1MarilliSANCATLogo squadra
1PeruzziSTAGGIALogo squadra
1LeaoAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
1CerboniSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1RefaiSANCATLogo squadra
1SalvadoriBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1MuzziSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
1BenedettiSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1MarchionniSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1SquillaceSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1VanniniSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1SalvadoriSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1NicotraSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1OrlandiCOBRA KAILogo squadra
1OlmiSANCATLogo squadra
1CapaccioliSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1GiovannoniALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1FanueleMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
1DeiSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1CiardiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1ManciniSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1TroniALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1OleandroBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1Di MaggioATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1D AquinoSAN POLOLogo squadra
1SaccaroSANTA MARIALogo squadra
1LicariSAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
1CappelliALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1GiorgiSAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESELogo squadra
1GiubboliniCORAZZANOLogo squadra
1GimignaniGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1GiamberiniBAGNO A RIPOLILogo squadra
1MassetaniAURORA MONTAIONELogo squadra
1BettariniATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1MarianelliSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra
1SignoriniIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1BarchielliSANCATLogo squadra
1AlessiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1Della MorteFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1CoppiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1LancisiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1BrazziniSANCATLogo squadra
1BagnoliGIOV. FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1DuranteCOBRA KAILogo squadra
1MazzonciniCOBRA KAILogo squadra
1GandolfoIMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZELogo squadra
1VicianiATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETALogo squadra
1ScannapiecoSANTACROCE CALCIOLogo squadra