Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone E

Reti Giocatore Squadra
25GigliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
24GeriAFFRICOLogo squadra
17TonielliSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
15SchenoneF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
14BiniGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
12SpartaCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
11BighelliniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
10FaniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
10TofanariSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
10RotesiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
9TumminaroANTELLA 99Logo squadra
9ParigiATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
8GalantiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
8SottiliVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
7MilanesiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
7PaolettiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
7LeporattiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
7MassaIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
6LazzeroniTEGOLETOLogo squadra
6GregucciAMBRALogo squadra
6ToccafondiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
6ForconiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
6CassigoliIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
6PonzianiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
6BruniRASSINALogo squadra
5IacuzioBIBBIENALogo squadra
5MattesiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
5TozziRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
5CincinelliBIBBIENALogo squadra
5NutiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
5OrmeniAMBRALogo squadra
5D OnofrioRASSINALogo squadra
5ParivirVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
5GoriVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
5GiustiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
4BertiniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
4RighiniSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
4EneaPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
4PeriRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
4TozziGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
4AgliettiAMBRALogo squadra
4FataBIBBIENALogo squadra
4DanesiCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
4ZampoliGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
4FilviBUCINELogo squadra
4NeriVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
4PosarelliGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
3AllanestaIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
3GordiniRIGNANESELogo squadra
3FabbricianiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
3FibbiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
3LiburdiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
3ElisacciSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
3LazzeriniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
3GomezSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
3GuizzuntiAMBRALogo squadra
3GardeschiAMBRALogo squadra
3PriviteraSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
3DonatiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
3GelliF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
3MaterassiALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
3MartongelliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
3RenaiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
3BertiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
3BucciantiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
3BarnabaniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
3CantiniF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
3CannoniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
3ScudocrociatoGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
3AnzalonePORTA ROMANALogo squadra
2RigacciVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
2ChiniRASSINALogo squadra
2FalconeCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2MeiniFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2De PaolaCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
2FantechiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2FerriCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
2CarnicciAMBRALogo squadra
2BrilliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2TaniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
2BaglioniAMBRALogo squadra
2CalamandreiCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
2SettiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2FalchiVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
2ErcolaniCOLONNA INDICATORELogo squadra
2ScalaFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2SantiniFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2AdamoGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
2PicciniCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
2CiulliniSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
2StraccaliMEZZANALogo squadra
2SegoniPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
2FariniPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
2BestrovaIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
2MenchiniPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
2TortorielloIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
2ForcinitiCOLONNA INDICATORELogo squadra
2GianneriniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2MalenottiGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
2ArtiniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2AbbateAMBRALogo squadra
2MarzoliF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
2Bencivenni StufiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
2MokhlesRIGNANESELogo squadra
2LiuzziATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1FabbriniAMBRALogo squadra
1MaoggiGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1BenucciCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1MerolaCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1LusiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
1PapiniCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1CecconiGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1StellaCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1CheccucciSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1ShahiniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1SarriSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1KostnerVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1AutieroATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1BertelliBIBBIENALogo squadra
1AntonielliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1TacchiF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1BartalettiRASSINALogo squadra
1ArnetoliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1DettiSPOIANOLogo squadra
1FortunatiCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1CarraresiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1Di SorboOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
1LombardiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1BernardiniTREGOZZANOLogo squadra
1MucilliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1MartiniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1GrazianiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1RicceriFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1NerviniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1DattileRASSINALogo squadra
1VangelistiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
1SieniIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1MerliniSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
1FranchiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1CapanniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1RialtiAMBRALogo squadra
1MazzeschiVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1BoncianiGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1LeggieroF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1SalvarezzaF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1FiorindiF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1MarraRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1CuzzoniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1BargioniAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1BoldriniRASSINALogo squadra
1MarraghiniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1SantucciGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1ButtiAMBRALogo squadra
1GramigniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1GiannelliRASSINALogo squadra
1Del ChiappaFAELLESELogo squadra
1PiantiniRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1BracagliaALBERETALogo squadra
1FabriziBIBBIENALogo squadra
1GiangeriAMBRALogo squadra
1DanieliCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1PompeoCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1NuzziCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1UliviF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1NucciNUOVA POLISPORTIVA SERRELogo squadra
1RussoCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1SacrestanoCOLONNA INDICATORELogo squadra
1BinCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1CianciulliAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1AgostiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
1FanfaniALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1CacchiarelliAMBRALogo squadra
1LamiF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1ZamboniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1SodiCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1MoriniCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1BettoniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1BorrelloCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1BruniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1TravagliniAMBRALogo squadra
1MaggioVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra