Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone E

Reti Giocatore Squadra
12SchenoneF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
11GeriF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
10GigliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
9BiniGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
9TumminaroAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
8GalantiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
8TonielliSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
7RotesiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
7SpartaCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
6SottiliVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
6TofanariSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
6ParigiVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
6FaniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
5MassaCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
5LeporattiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
5BighelliniPERGINELogo squadra
5ForconiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
5CassigoliIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
5ParivirPERGINELogo squadra
4GoriVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
4GiustiAMBRALogo squadra
4ToccafondiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
4LazzeroniBIBBIENALogo squadra
3FibbiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
3DonatiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
3CincinelliBIBBIENALogo squadra
3GregucciAMBRALogo squadra
3MilanesiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
3BruniBIBBIENALogo squadra
3LiburdiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
3LazzeriniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
3AgliettiAMBRALogo squadra
3D OnofrioRASSINALogo squadra
2MattesiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
2De PaolaCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
2GianneriniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2GordiniCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
2RigacciCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
2OrmeniPERGINELogo squadra
2ScalaFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2NeriVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
2RenaiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2PonzianiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
2IacuzioBIBBIENALogo squadra
2AbbateAMBRALogo squadra
2PosarelliGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
2EneaFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2TozziCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
2DanesiBIBBIENALogo squadra
2ScudocrociatoFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2ZampoliGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
2TortorielloIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
2BertiniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
2ChiniRASSINALogo squadra
2TaniIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
2MeiniFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2SettiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
2PeriCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
2PicciniCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
2MaterassiF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
2CantiniF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
2FilviCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1SegoniAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1BoldriniRASSINALogo squadra
1LusiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
1CannoniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1GomezSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1SacrestanoPERGINELogo squadra
1CecconiGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1DettiRASSINALogo squadra
1SieniIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1DattileRASSINALogo squadra
1AutieroCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1RialtiAMBRALogo squadra
1SantiniFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1ButtiAMBRALogo squadra
1ElisacciSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1FataBIBBIENALogo squadra
1PiantiniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1BarnabaniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1CarraresiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1AnzaloneFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1MarraghiniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1MenchiniRASSINALogo squadra
1SodiCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1Bencivenni StufiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1SalvarezzaF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1MalenottiGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1MarzoliF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1FabbricianiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1SarriSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1FabbriniAMBRALogo squadra
1TozziGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1CarnicciAMBRALogo squadra
1MucilliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1Di SorboOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1FerriCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1VangelistiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
1GelliF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1MarraCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1ArnetoliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1LombardiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1SantucciGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1BertiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1NuzziCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1PriviteraSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1MartongelliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1FiorindiF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1CianciulliAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1AgostiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
1CapanniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1FalconeCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1BinCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1MaoggiGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1PapiniCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1ShahiniCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1BruniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1GardeschiPERGINELogo squadra
1ZamboniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1KostnerVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1BernardiniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1MazzeschiVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1FanfaniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1NutiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
1CiulliniSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
1BracagliaSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
1Del ChiappaFAELLESELogo squadra
1ErcolaniPERGINELogo squadra
1AdamoGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1ForcinitiPERGINELogo squadra
1PompeoCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1NerviniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1BucciantiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1BestrovaIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1TravagliniPERGINELogo squadra
1BenucciCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra