Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone D

Reti Giocatore Squadra
17Di TommasoCERBAIALogo squadra
9ButeraCASELLINALogo squadra
8RuoccoRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
8MaioPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
8BiniMALMANTILELogo squadra
7LumachiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
6EnachePOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
6InnocentiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
6BandinelliMALMANTILELogo squadra
6D UrsoBARBERINOLogo squadra
5PaggettiSESTESELogo squadra
5NutiS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
5MucajGALLIANESELogo squadra
5BoaniniATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
5BasoluATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
5MalpiciSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
4Di PasqualeISOLOTTOLogo squadra
4DeiBARBERINOLogo squadra
4PaolettiPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
4MacaioneSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
4CutiniSESTESELogo squadra
4VastolaSESTESELogo squadra
3CalvettiCERBAIALogo squadra
3PapiniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3MonteneroS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
3JaitehSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3PancottiCASELLINALogo squadra
3De CiccoGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
3OrsoliniPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
3FocardiGALLIANESELogo squadra
3SandroniSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
3ScaliaCASELLINALogo squadra
3MegliATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
3PetracchiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
3GiannoneSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3MartinelliMALMANTILELogo squadra
3FerriATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
3GeriGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
3CalamaiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
3ThiamSESTESELogo squadra
3ErminiSESTESELogo squadra
3ChiesiGALLIANESELogo squadra
3BruniISOLOTTOLogo squadra
3BellosiBARBERINOLogo squadra
3GuerriniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3MarangonISOLOTTOLogo squadra
2FranciniBARBERINOLogo squadra
2PratesiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2SartiBARBERINOLogo squadra
2MelaccioGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
2FerrettiAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
2MagistriSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2GiannoniGALLIANESELogo squadra
2MessinaS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
2CorsinoviSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2KocekuMALMANTILELogo squadra
2CamarlinghiS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
2MazzuoliGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
2FanfaniAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
2RenieriSESTESELogo squadra
2CalamassiBARBERINOLogo squadra
2MasettiSESTESELogo squadra
2CortiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2MostosiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
2MiglioriniSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2NenciniSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
2LottiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
2CortiBARBERINOLogo squadra
2BartolacciGALLIANESELogo squadra
2ComelliS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
2BardazziATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
2ManniniGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
2NasaCASELLINALogo squadra
2GiorgettiATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1NenciniSESTESELogo squadra
1UjkuGALLIANESELogo squadra
1RinfroschiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1SyllaSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1BritosS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
1SolviAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
1CoulibalyMALMANTILELogo squadra
1GiannelliGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
1BiondiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1NenciniS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
1Del MazzaGALLIANESELogo squadra
1BandinelliSESTESELogo squadra
1PetreniCASELLINALogo squadra
1BahPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1SilvestriPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1FioravantiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1De TellisPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1SantoliniATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1MonechiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1FrongilloSESTESELogo squadra
1InnocentiCASELLINALogo squadra
1DeriuS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
1MazzantiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1FontanelliMALMANTILELogo squadra
1SilvestriRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1ArianiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1LascialfariAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
1StrupeniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1MannelliMALMANTILELogo squadra
1NiscolaSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1PecciCERBAIALogo squadra
1CavallaroSESTESELogo squadra
1CalvaniISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1MugnaiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1VignozziPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1De LucaRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1CalonaciCERBAIALogo squadra
1CalosiBARBERINOLogo squadra
1BandinelliSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1PasqualiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1GalliCERBAIALogo squadra
1LombardiniISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1BagniGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
1BiniSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
1UlivieriMALMANTILELogo squadra
1DjumsitiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1RicapitoPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1CampolmiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1BelliSESTESELogo squadra
1BoldriniRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1KaboreSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1NdiayeSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1CavicchiGALLIANESELogo squadra
1TroveroCASELLINALogo squadra
1BianchiATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1FaniISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1RistoriCASELLINALogo squadra
1FancelliCASELLINALogo squadra
1MarriniRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1FanfaniCASELLINALogo squadra
1RuffoBARBERINOLogo squadra
1MorandiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1BerrettiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1TorrigianiPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1CorsinoviGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
1PiovaccariATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1GiuntiniPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1CloettaATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1PetracchiBARBERINOLogo squadra
1MatteoSESTESELogo squadra
1ArrachSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1GhilliRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1VanniPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1BernocchiCASELLINALogo squadra
1TofanariAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
1ColaianniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra