Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone D

Reti Giocatore Squadra
21Di TommasoCERBAIALogo squadra
17MaioCERBAIALogo squadra
15LumachiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
14BasoluSESTESELogo squadra
14EnacheCERBAIALogo squadra
13ButeraCASELLINALogo squadra
12RuoccoRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
10FerriATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
10MarangonRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
10PaggettiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
10CutiniC.F. 2001Logo squadra
9DeiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
9BiniMONTELUPOLogo squadra
8Di PasqualeISOLOTTOLogo squadra
8BoaniniATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
8MucajS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
7CalvettiCERBAIALogo squadra
7D UrsoBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
7FocardiGALLIANESELogo squadra
7BandinelliCASELLINALogo squadra
7NutiS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
6MartinelliMALMANTILELogo squadra
6BellosiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
6MegliATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
6InnocentiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
6ErminiSESTESELogo squadra
6CalamaiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
6SartiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
6CalamassiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
6PenzoSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
6MalpiciMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
6MazzuoliGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
6ManniniGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
6De CiccoGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
6NenciniSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
5GalliAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
5SilvestriAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
5GeriGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
5ChiesiF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
5De TellisPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
5NasaCASELLINALogo squadra
5SyllaSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
5FerrettiSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
4MonteneroS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
4PancottiCASELLINALogo squadra
4LottiCASELLINALogo squadra
4VastolaFOLGOR CALENZANOLogo squadra
4BelliSESTESELogo squadra
4PaolettiAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
4MacaioneSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
4PetracchiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
4CorsinoviSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
4BruniISOLOTTOLogo squadra
4ColaianniDINAMO FLORENTIALogo squadra
4KoukoGALLIANESELogo squadra
4GuerriniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
4BianchiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
3ComelliS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
3NiscolaSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3BardazziLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
3CaldaranuPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
3BianchiATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
3BernocchiCASELLINALogo squadra
3JaitehSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3GiannoneSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3ScaliaCASELLINALogo squadra
3PapiniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3RuffoBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
3OrsoliniCERBAIALogo squadra
3UjkuGALLIANESELogo squadra
3CalugiFOLGOR CALENZANOLogo squadra
3CalvaniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3FontanelliMALMANTILELogo squadra
3GiuntiniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
3CortiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
3CalonaciMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
3GiannoniSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
3MatteoSESTESELogo squadra
3SolviAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
3ThiamSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
3SandroniSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
3MasettiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
3PratesiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2MostosiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
2PetracchiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
2UlivieriMONTELUPOLogo squadra
2MatteoSESTESELogo squadra
2DeriuS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
2PierottoliGALLIANESELogo squadra
2FanfaniSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2MonechiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
2RoccoPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
2VignozziCERBAIALogo squadra
2CapacciSTAGGIALogo squadra
2LascialfariSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
2Del MazzaGALLIANESELogo squadra
2GiovanniniATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
2CanigianiSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
2GiorgettiATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
2CamarlinghiS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
2MiglioriniSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2VanniPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
2GiannelliGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
2FioravantiS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
2ChitiATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
2CortiBARBERINOLogo squadra
2CavicchiGALLIANESELogo squadra
2MessinaS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
2LombardiniISOLOTTOLogo squadra
2KocekuSANTA MARIA A MONTELogo squadra
2CiabaniDINAMO FLORENTIALogo squadra
2MelaccioGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
2BartolacciFIRENZUOLALogo squadra
2FranciniBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
2RenieriSESTESELogo squadra
2PecciCERBAIALogo squadra
2IppolitoSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
2MagistriSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
2FancelliCASELLINALogo squadra
2BandinelliLAS VEGASLogo squadra
2TarliSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1FanfaniCASELLINALogo squadra
1CiofiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1CeccatelliSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
1RistoriSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
1SantoliniFOLGOR CALENZANOLogo squadra
1CampolmiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1BandinelliSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1PinzautiCERBAIALogo squadra
1CloettaATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1ArianiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1ArrachSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1SilvestriDINAMO FLORENTIALogo squadra
1PiovaccariATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1MarinoCERBAIALogo squadra
1MorandiISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1KaboreSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1DjumsitiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1BrocchiCASELLINALogo squadra
1CoulibalyGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
1StrupeniSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1MazzantiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1CiniRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1NesiSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1MarchiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1TofanariAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
1GhilliFOLGOR CALENZANOLogo squadra
1PasqualiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1PetroniRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1LottiCERBAIALogo squadra
1PafongRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1NeriS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
1MarriniCALDINELogo squadra
1RinfroschiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1DodaroCASELLINALogo squadra
1RosariS. VIGNINI VICCHIOLogo squadra
1BartoliATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1BoldriniATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1BerrettiFOLGOR CALENZANOLogo squadra
1De LucaRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1BiondiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1MannelliCERBAIALogo squadra
1RosiS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
1PetreniCASELLINALogo squadra
1RomanelliGALLIANESELogo squadra
1SartiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1NdiayeSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1GiuntiniPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1AliverniniLUCOLogo squadra
1Di FrusciaATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
1TroveroCASELLINALogo squadra
1BahPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1FaniISOLOTTOLogo squadra
1NenciniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1DupiSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
1SarrSESTESELogo squadra
1RicapitoPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1TorrigianiPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1CalosiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1De CarloAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
1VettoriS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
1BagniGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
1BiniSANCASCIANESELogo squadra
1MugnaiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1BritosS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
1NodariSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1GuerriBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1CavallaroALBACARRAIALogo squadra
1FrongilloPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1InnocentiMOLINENSELogo squadra
1CorsinoviGINESTRA FIORENTINALogo squadra
1NenciniS.BANTI BARBERINOLogo squadra
1PaneraiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1MorinaBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra