Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Eccellenza Girone B

Reti Giocatore Squadra
23TempestiSIGNALogo squadra
19FalomiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
17VangiSANSOVINOLogo squadra
15RufiniAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
12ZelliniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
12BruniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
10AntongiovanniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
10CaggianeseTUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
10BucalettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
9TaflajTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
8BianchiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
8CrucianiVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
8GuidottiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
7AdamiFOIANOLogo squadra
7TorzoniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
7CioniMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
7CalamassiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
6MinischettiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
6AutoritaBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
6Di VitoLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
6Di LeoCERTALDOLogo squadra
6CapognaCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
6BaroniVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
6KebbehCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
6MenchettiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
6CragnoRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
5ManganielloSESTESELogo squadra
5MercuriBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
5BouhamedCERTALDOLogo squadra
5RennaFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
5CicaliSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
5ParentiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
5BartoliniVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
5BartolozziFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
5BerneschiFOIANOLogo squadra
5AlessiVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
5MilanesiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
5MugnaiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
4AlessoSIGNALogo squadra
4TerziBIBBIENALogo squadra
4SteccatoMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
4TorrenteSESTESELogo squadra
4PareggiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
4TorricelliFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
4CorsiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
4MazzantiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
4FantechiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
4RediTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
4FalteriZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
4CassaiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
4PagnottaINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
4OitanaSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
4ImbrendaCAMAIORELogo squadra
3MeariniFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
3CampagnaAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
3CiancioloCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
3CacioppiniFOIANOLogo squadra
3RosiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
3GiulianiSIGNALogo squadra
3CasatiSESTESELogo squadra
3VitraniGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
3MariniTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
3TempestiniSIGNALogo squadra
3ManganelliCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
3CaschettoGRASSINALogo squadra
3ImparatoCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
3BorghesiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
3GianneschiVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
3CorsiVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
3BenciniSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
3BiagiFOIANOLogo squadra
3BraccesiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
3AmerighiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
3GoriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
3CellaiSIGNALogo squadra
3NoferiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
3GianniniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
3CiotolaSESTESELogo squadra
3AdreaniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
3BaccaniFOIANOLogo squadra
3BezziccheriFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
3MazzolliRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
3SerottiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
2TalladiraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
2AmmannatiSCANDICCILogo squadra
2MinocciCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
2PisapiaLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
2MarescaANTELLA 99Logo squadra
2BianchiCUOIOPELLILogo squadra
2CavalliniVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
2PinciniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
2GiovagniniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
2AcatulloMONTALCINOLogo squadra
2VerdelliFOIANOLogo squadra
2PierangioliVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
2CorsettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
2FranzoniSIGNALogo squadra
2FerrmacaRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
2GonzalezPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
2CiolliMONTALCINOLogo squadra
2PapaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
2LunghiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
2Silva ReisMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
2RachidiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2BaroncelliSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2LaktiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
2IbojoSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
2TassiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
2RosiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
2PecchioliRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
2DonatiniFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
2ValoriVIRTUS ENTELLALogo squadra
2GrazziniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
2NassiVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
1MunnoSIGNALogo squadra
1CriniLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1BecagliSIGNALogo squadra
1BertiSESTESELogo squadra
1MuhoFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1GonfiantiniZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
1FallPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1CostantiniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1Manu SolomonFOIANOLogo squadra
1De VitisCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1FaniPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1DiegoliSIGNALogo squadra
1BorgioliPOL. LA LANTERNALogo squadra
1FerrettiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1SilvestriVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
1CicaliCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1CastellaniPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1PosarelliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1MarchiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1MariniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1Di BiasiA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
1OngaroSCANDICCILogo squadra
1FattoriTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
1TrottaPIANELLALogo squadra
1MannellaTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1Focardi OlmiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1DallaiSIGNALogo squadra
1CoppolaSIGNALogo squadra
1CalonaciMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1MagiBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1PasquinuzziSANSOVINOLogo squadra
1OritiRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1BianchiASTALogo squadra
1ZefiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1MenchettiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1D AprileBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1TacchiniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1Degl InnocentiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1SalvadoriPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1CalzolaiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1PecchioliFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1BagnaiMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1MazzeiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1ViganoTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1SafinaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1CostaFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1SestiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1SekseniCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1LibertoVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
1CanaliCASTELFIORENTINO UNITEDLogo squadra
1BourezzaFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1BattistiniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1UssiaSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1NieriFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1AmoddioAFFRICOLogo squadra
1FinettiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1ServilloVIACCIALogo squadra
1CorsiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1Mbounga KameniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1PezzatiSIGNALogo squadra
1DonatiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1SartiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1VerdianiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1DokaTORRITALogo squadra
1BarberoFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1OrpelliFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1CorradiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1CiofiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1MenciCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1LombardiFOIANOLogo squadra
1PierattiniLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1CaparriniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1BiondiSESTESELogo squadra
1BizzetiPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1SitziaAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1CeccatelliASTALogo squadra
1NocentiniM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1PaternoFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1CappelliASTALogo squadra
1BanchelliFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1GiorniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1ZoppiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1Mosti FalconiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1BenedettiBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1FabbriniVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
1SbardellaBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1CastiglioneANTELLA 99Logo squadra