Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Eccellenza Girone B

Reti Giocatore Squadra
16TempestiSIGNALogo squadra
14FalomiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
11RufiniFOIANOLogo squadra
9CaggianeseZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
9AntongiovanniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
9VangiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
8BruniFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
7CalamassiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
6BucalettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
6GuidottiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
6BianchiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
6ZelliniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
5CapognaCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
5CicaliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
4TorzoniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
4AlessoSIGNALogo squadra
4MenchettiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
4CrucianiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
4TaflajPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
4AdamiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
4MercuriBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
4AlessiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
4AutoritaBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
4OitanaPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
4PareggiFOIANOLogo squadra
4PagnottaFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
4Di VitoPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
4MilanesiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
3ManganielloLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
3BezziccheriFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
3SerottiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
3GoriZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
3BorghesiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
3CiancioloCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
3KebbehCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
3TorricelliFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
3TempestiniSIGNALogo squadra
3MinischettiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
3CragnoRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
3CasatiPRATO 2000Logo squadra
3CioniCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
3ParentiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
2AdreaniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
2FantechiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
2CavalliniMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
2CassaiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
2BaroniMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
2CampagnaFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
2VerdelliFOIANOLogo squadra
2FalteriZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
2PecchioliFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
2ImparatoAREZZOLogo squadra
2BartolozziFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
2CellaiSIGNALogo squadra
2AmerighiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
2SteccatoCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
2MazzantiPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
2GianniniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
2BaccaniCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
2RediCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
2Silva ReisZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
2FerrmacaRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
2BerneschiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
2RosiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
2BaroncelliMERIDIENLogo squadra
2VitraniSIGNALogo squadra
2TorrenteFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
2BouhamedCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
2PisapiaRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
2CiolliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
2TassiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1BorgioliLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1RosiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1FranzoniSIGNALogo squadra
1UssiaFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1OrpelliFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1PierattiniLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1AmmannatiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1MunnoCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1ZoppiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1TalladiraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1TrottaMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1CorsiPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1CorsettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1D AprileBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1GiorniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1FattoriPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1CorsiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1RachidiPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1BianchiPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1OngaroPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1PierangioliMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1SestiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1SartiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1BraccesiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
1MugnaiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1CanaliFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1IbojoSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1FabbriniMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1CriniLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1MinocciFOIANOLogo squadra
1Di LeoPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1DonatiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1CorradiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1BenedettiBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1Di BiasiSIGNALogo squadra
1BiagiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1BarberoFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1DonatiniFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1Mosti FalconiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1MarchiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1CorsiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1ImbrendaCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1De VitisCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1PosarelliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1Degl InnocentiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1MazzeiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1BecagliSIGNALogo squadra
1CostaFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1CacioppiniFOIANOLogo squadra
1CastellaniPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1BianchiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1TacchiniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1ServilloPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1OritiPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1FinettiCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1ValoriLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1BanchelliFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1GrazziniFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1ZefiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1NieriCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1LaktiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1MazzolliRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1FerrettiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1LombardiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1DiegoliSIGNALogo squadra
1PinciniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1BourezzaLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1BertiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1FaniPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1CalonaciLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1SafinaZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
1PecchioliFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1MeariniMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1Manu SolomonFOIANOLogo squadra
1GiovagniniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1SekseniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1GianneschiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1DokaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1CoppolaSIGNALogo squadra
1CaparriniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1CeccatelliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1LunghiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
1MagiBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1BagnaiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1AmoddioRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1MuhoPONTASSIEVELogo squadra