Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone A

Reti Giocatore Squadra
21BouhafaREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
11BibajLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
11GuarisaART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
8SantiniTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
8DingoziLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
8MaggioreSAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
8BiagioniART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
8FontanelliGAMBASSILogo squadra
7BenedettiCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
7FalorniPIETRASANTALogo squadra
7FediREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
7MaioranaLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
7NaniaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
6BacciVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
6BibajVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
6PaciniCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
6GambaSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
6PinelliPIETRASANTALogo squadra
6TomberliVIACCIALogo squadra
6BenedettiCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
5MandeMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
5MelaniVIACCIALogo squadra
5ParmigianiLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
5RozziVIACCIALogo squadra
5FilippiLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
4CerriLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
4DessiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
4MaggiACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
4MiceliLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
4VitielloINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
4GrassiCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
4RaffiLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
4PetriccioliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
3TorracchiVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
3PaoliMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
3CaniparoliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
3GranitoART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
3CiaccioATLETICO CASINI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
3D AntongiovanniLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
3MordagaREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
3Del ReLUCOLogo squadra
3MelaniREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
3BitepCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
3PicchiantiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
3TersigniCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
3VettoriLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
3BastogiVIACCIALogo squadra
3BruchiART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
3El HadouiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
3MenichettiLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
2BonaldiCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
2PernaPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
2CeccarelliCASALGUIDILogo squadra
2Dal PoggettoCORSAGNALogo squadra
2PaccagniniCASALGUIDILogo squadra
2BorselliLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
2FebbraiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
2VolpiVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
2CretellaVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
2RicciCORSAGNALogo squadra
2SzaboPIETRASANTALogo squadra
2MenconiREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
2PetracciLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
2TosiPIETRASANTALogo squadra
2MassaroLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
2NenciniLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
2BiasciPIETRASANTALogo squadra
2PetrucciAMICI MIEILogo squadra
2GhelardoniPIETRASANTALogo squadra
2BaroncelliSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2VitoloLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
2BondielliPIETRASANTALogo squadra
2MaccagnolaART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
2LanzilliINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1MangoniLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
1CampanaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1ChianeseLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
1CavaniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1BartolomeiCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1XhoiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1MazzantiLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
1OriGHIVIZZANOLogo squadra
1PisanoREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1FattoriniLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
1GazzarriniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1GhiloniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1CorviPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1SessaPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1ManettiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1BoniniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1BonuccelliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1RaffaetaPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1CacioppoPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1LampitelliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1D AngeloMULAZZOLogo squadra
1MichelottiREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1GhilarducciPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1FantiVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
1ScardilliCHIESANUOVA 1975Logo squadra
1TurriPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1LelliREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1LapiREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1PieraccioniVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
1IsolaVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
1MartiniCASALGUIDILogo squadra
1RinaldiniSAN NICCOLOLogo squadra
1ZadrimaAMICI MIEILogo squadra
1FrestaTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
1BrancaVILLAFRANCHESELogo squadra
1RudalliMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1SpadiCASALGUIDILogo squadra
1AmbrosiPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1RidolfiSCANDICCILogo squadra
1FortiniPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1FambriniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1SimonelliLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
1MaaroufQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1ChecchiCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1GallettiCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1ShiqeriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1GabrielliLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
1De LucaMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1IngleseCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1PagliaiREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1NieriREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1SimeoneQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1PassarettaPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
1RomitiPONTREMOLESELogo squadra
1Del SorboLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
1MichelozziVIACCIALogo squadra
1IannelloART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1CampioniniCASALGUIDILogo squadra
1GagginiPIETA 2004Logo squadra
1BicchieriGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
1LucchesiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1RinaldiLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
1GheriATLETICO CASTIGLIONELogo squadra
1Della LattaCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1GaggioliCASALGUIDILogo squadra
1GiovannettiCOREGLIALogo squadra
1ForestaART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1LangellaSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
1BreschiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1MicheliPONTREMOLESELogo squadra
1LaucciPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1CoselliVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
1BonfantiLAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
1SeghiLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
1ToccafondiVIACCIALogo squadra
1DiandaSESTESELogo squadra
1BenedettiPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1FerraroART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra