Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Seconda Categoria Girone L

Reti Giocatore Squadra
12RossiSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
12AndreiniSTIALogo squadra
12De FilippisFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
11EspositoCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
10AnderiniFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
8CalziniCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
8SinaCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
7PulcinelliGUAZZINOLogo squadra
7VersariSTIALogo squadra
7CelindiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
7MilighettiTERONTOLALogo squadra
6Del LamaPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
6ArrighiBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
6SbragiBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
5PosaniBETTOLLELogo squadra
5MassoliBETTOLLELogo squadra
5HoxhaCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
5MartiniATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
5GiabbaniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
5DylaTERONTOLALogo squadra
5BenedettoATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
4GuesmaATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
4EzzaroualiCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
4ParigiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
4SobhyPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
4BerniniFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
4FabbroniBETTOLLELogo squadra
4FabbriniATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
3GozziFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
3NocentiniCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
3TestiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
3Del PaceSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
3BerberiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
3BocchettiTERONTOLALogo squadra
3PriscoPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
3VitiGUAZZINOLogo squadra
3ForniFAELLESELogo squadra
3OrlandiSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
3NanniciniBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
3CastriMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
3CiniSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
3InnocentiBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
3OulattouFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
2BabacarARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
2GiovacchiniSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
2TavantiBETTOLLELogo squadra
2SolfanelliTERONTOLALogo squadra
2CherilloCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
2PalazziniPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
2PaperiniSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
2RistoriMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
2SaniBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
2Di MellaATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
2EzzaroualiCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
2PetriCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
2AliuFAELLESELogo squadra
2BambiniTERONTOLALogo squadra
2CasabonaFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
2DobosMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
2NdiongueARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
2Del ChiappaFAELLESELogo squadra
2El KiraouiBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
2FarsettiSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
2MaiuriCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
2BiaginiSTIALogo squadra
2CrociniBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
2MarchettiCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
2FantoniFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
2GjokaSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
2TaniPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
2FeniSTIALogo squadra
2FaralliGUAZZINOLogo squadra
2MorgantiniBETTOLLELogo squadra
2GianneriniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
2GupiBETTOLLELogo squadra
1BasciuFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1PetruccioliTERONTOLALogo squadra
1BracciARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1CapacciFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1FerroSTIALogo squadra
1SalamiBETTOLLELogo squadra
1FittipaldiFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1BaracchiGUAZZINOLogo squadra
1ScaramelliCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1ErminiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1PallantiSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
1FedeliSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1RistoriSTIALogo squadra
1VataTERONTOLALogo squadra
1CrafaGUAZZINOLogo squadra
1RivelliARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1BarbagliSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1FaniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1MoroniCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
1Del BimboARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1SelloumiATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1Degl InnocentiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1ColarussoTERONTOLALogo squadra
1CresciSTIALogo squadra
1VignaliBETTOLLELogo squadra
1De LucaGUAZZINOLogo squadra
1ThiamFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1ChisciARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1TalloTERONTOLALogo squadra
1CetoloniBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
1Sosa RamirezCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1FerriniFAELLESELogo squadra
1MarchiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1RomagnoliMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1MonticiniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1GironiFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1AnnettaFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1CasucciSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
1CeruloTERONTOLALogo squadra
1RiccioFAELLESELogo squadra
1SandrelliTERONTOLALogo squadra
1BeoniSTIALogo squadra
1ErrichielloBETTOLLELogo squadra
1CerofoliniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1LusiniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1GrilliPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1TirannoFAELLESELogo squadra
1TerraccianoSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1MichelacciSTIALogo squadra
1VannucciniBETTOLLELogo squadra
1MarchiGUAZZINOLogo squadra
1De MarcoFAELLESELogo squadra
1BrescianiFORTIS AREZZOLogo squadra
1BatistiniFAELLESELogo squadra
1NocentiniATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1BarbagliSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1RossiCIRCOLO FRATTICIOLALogo squadra
1MasiniPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1SiniCAVRIGLIALogo squadra