Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Serie D Girone D

Reti Giocatore Squadra
22FallGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
21RecinoCREMALogo squadra
19FormatoLENTIGIONELogo squadra
16GuidoneRAVENNALogo squadra
14GobbiSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
14MerlonghiFORLILogo squadra
13VerdeREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
13PernaGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
12Di BiaseJUVENTUSLogo squadra
12CicarevicSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
12CaprioniFORLILogo squadra
12Addiego MobilioALTAMURALogo squadra
12BarzottiGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
11LarhribCARPILogo squadra
10FumagalliGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
10SianiFANFULLALogo squadra
10D AntoniUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
10TzvetkovMEZZOLARALogo squadra
10MarangonDOLOMITI BELLUNESILogo squadra
10OubakentSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
10VarrialeRAVENNALogo squadra
9RosatiVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
9AbbeyRAVENNALogo squadra
9De AngelisSANGIULIANO CITYLogo squadra
9MarianiSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
9ArrondiniCARPILogo squadra
9TrombettaCORTICELLALogo squadra
8SaccardiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
8DialloRAVENNALogo squadra
8D EsteVICTOR SAN MARINOLogo squadra
8BregaVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
8FerraraUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
8SpavieroSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
8BerettaCARPILogo squadra
8MadiottoCREMALogo squadra
8SalaLENTIGIONELogo squadra
7PegolloREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
7BoccacciniCARPILogo squadra
7BocchialiniLENTIGIONELogo squadra
7RizziIMOLESELogo squadra
7MessaggiGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
7LeonardiCORTICELLALogo squadra
7MaltoniSAMMAURESELogo squadra
7CampagnaRAVENNALogo squadra
7BertiSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
7MirvalAGLIANESELogo squadra
7VassalloMEZZOLARALogo squadra
7FerraraBAGNOLESELogo squadra
6GozzeriniCERTALDOLogo squadra
6BallabioGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
6CelaPRATOLogo squadra
6SallCARPILogo squadra
6BallardiniFORLILogo squadra
6BreroCREMALogo squadra
6De SagastizabalLAZIOLogo squadra
6MacriFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
6NicoliPRATOLogo squadra
5FiorentiniMEZZOLARALogo squadra
5BenedettiUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
5VillanovaVICTOR SAN MARINOLogo squadra
5VenerosoORVIETANALogo squadra
5CecconiPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
4BertaniCORTICELLALogo squadra
4LordkipanidzePISTOIESELogo squadra
4CaradonnaFANFULLALogo squadra
4MeleqiCREMALogo squadra
4RossiCARPILogo squadra
4AndreoliPIACENZALogo squadra
4GianassiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
4LamestaGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
4CaferriGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
4BigicaPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
4MehicPISTOIESELogo squadra
4LushaFANFULLALogo squadra
4IaquintaSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
4CudiniCORTICELLALogo squadra
4ParderaAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
4RenziPRATOLogo squadra
4MattioloIMOLESELogo squadra
4SimoncelliCORREGGESELogo squadra
4Carrasco NunezCORREGGESELogo squadra
4BarbatostaFORLILogo squadra
4ManuzziCORREGGESELogo squadra
4CastelliCARPILogo squadra
3La VignaLENTIGIONELogo squadra
3MelchioriCREMALogo squadra
3AmayahCORTICELLALogo squadra
3MasiREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
3PericoGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
3BerardiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
3ZazziSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
3MainiCARPILogo squadra
3LaurentiCARPILogo squadra
3CicconePRATOLogo squadra
3BignamiFANFULLALogo squadra
3CazzanigaFANFULLALogo squadra
3De SilvestroUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
3PesentiSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
3BoccardiSIENA FCLogo squadra
3FerrettiBORGO SAN DONNINOLogo squadra
3PadovanUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
3SillaSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
3MenariniCORTICELLALogo squadra
3GalloCREMALogo squadra
3TcheunaCARPILogo squadra
3CitroPISTOIESELogo squadra
3RemediAGLIANESELogo squadra
3TognarelliREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
3KouassiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
3MelandriRAVENNALogo squadra
3MokuluUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
3ColombiDa definireLogo squadra
3MaggioliFORLILogo squadra
3CapiluppiLENTIGIONELogo squadra
3MorigoniSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
3RomaLENTIGIONELogo squadra
3Vitali BorgarelloAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
3CaponiPISTOIESELogo squadra
3TabanelliRAVENNALogo squadra
3GaiolaFORLILogo squadra
3CortesiCARPILogo squadra
3BallardiniFORLILogo squadra
3CasadioFORLILogo squadra
3FlorentinePISTOIESELogo squadra
3BenedettiniMEZZOLARALogo squadra
3BortolettiSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
3CalancaCARPILogo squadra
3FerraraBAGNOLESELogo squadra
2RinaldiRAVENNALogo squadra
2TamaiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
2MontuoriAGLIANESELogo squadra
2NardellaFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
2ApriliGROSSETOLogo squadra
2LussignoliRAVENNALogo squadra
2MuroMEZZOLARALogo squadra
2VezziSCANDICCILogo squadra
2LattaruloVICTOR SAN MARINOLogo squadra
2MeccaSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
2BonandiFORLILogo squadra
2AbonkheletUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
2CavallariSIENA FCLogo squadra
2EkubanSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
2JasseyMEZZOLARALogo squadra
2PalmaBAGNOLESELogo squadra
2TorriniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
2RonchiU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
2RosaFANFULLALogo squadra
2ConfalonieriSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
2BernardiniFANFULLALogo squadra
2GomezSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
2PariLENTIGIONELogo squadra
2RanelliAGLIANESELogo squadra
2PintoGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
2Dall OssoMEZZOLARALogo squadra
2BajicCREMALogo squadra
2ManaraVICTOR SAN MARINOLogo squadra
2LovaglioCREMALogo squadra
2BassoliCORREGGESELogo squadra
2BartolozziSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
2ConfalonieriFANFULLALogo squadra
2MontesiMEZZOLARALogo squadra
2LandiMEZZOLARALogo squadra
2MinottiGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
2TasciniSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
2CremoniniSAMMAURESELogo squadra
2FrancalanciAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
2BignamiCREMALogo squadra
2CrucianiVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
2DavighiBORGO SAN DONNINOLogo squadra
2BiancheriFORLILogo squadra
2PetronelliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
2NdrecaRAVENNALogo squadra
2BartoliniU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
2MaraniBAGNOLESELogo squadra
2AkammaduCERTALDOLogo squadra
2CognigniFORLILogo squadra
2DalmontePROGRESSOLogo squadra
1GhizzardiBAGNOLESELogo squadra
1ScaliniSAMMAURESELogo squadra
1GallettiCORREGGESELogo squadra
1PivaFORLILogo squadra
1FarinelliCORTICELLALogo squadra
1MarottaGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
1PantanoAGLIANESELogo squadra
1FarnetiSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1AgnelliRAVENNALogo squadra
1TrovadePRATOLogo squadra
1BernardiniTAU CALCIOLogo squadra
1ZappaUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
1RiviRAVENNALogo squadra
1BugnoSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
1VezzaniBAGNOLESELogo squadra
1SighinolfiSANGIULIANO CITYLogo squadra
1CortesiLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1BrasacchioSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
1PrevitaliGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
1PipicellaRAVENNALogo squadra
1TosiCREMALogo squadra
1GomisCORREGGESELogo squadra
1MichaelLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1GrazioliRAVENNALogo squadra
1LisiRAVENNALogo squadra
1Sakoa HuguesBAGNOLESELogo squadra
1Di PiediPROGRESSOLogo squadra
1YabreCARPILogo squadra
1SpinosaRAVENNALogo squadra
1MagnaldiFANFULLALogo squadra
1ZiliottiSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
1BaldehAGLIANESELogo squadra
1RrapajRAVENNALogo squadra
1FerrettiCENAIALogo squadra
1CalmiBORGO SAN DONNINOLogo squadra
1BertoSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
1DjibrilSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
1SaboticLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1BernasconiSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
1CornoGIANA ERMINIOLogo squadra
1OrlandiSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
1KonateAGLIANESELogo squadra
1GaraviniIMOLESELogo squadra
1Ngounga OpatSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
1BovoMEZZOLARALogo squadra
1CabriFANFULLALogo squadra
1EleonoriVICTOR SAN MARINOLogo squadra
1OrtoliniSEREGNOLogo squadra
1PerticaSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1PanattiSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
1ColombiniCUOIOPELLILogo squadra
1BigolinSANTANGELO F.C.Logo squadra
1CasucciLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1NapoliFANFULLALogo squadra
1BiondelliCORTICELLALogo squadra
1CanalicchioSAMMAURESELogo squadra
1StancoCARPILogo squadra
1GrassiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
1FiciniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1BenassiU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1BeseaUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
1OuaqitFANFULLALogo squadra
1GiubboliniREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
1SalvatoriCORTICELLALogo squadra
1BranSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
1RossiniCARPILogo squadra
1ColonnaCREMALogo squadra
1ChmanguiCORTICELLALogo squadra
1MhadhbiCORREGGESELogo squadra
1AbbaCREMALogo squadra
1BettoniFANFULLALogo squadra
1GianniniGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
1DaviGROSSETOLogo squadra
1VillaCARPILogo squadra
1RussoMEZZOLARALogo squadra
1D OrsiCARPILogo squadra
1CerriCREMALogo squadra
1LazzoniREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
1BenedettiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
1VallocchiaSAMMAURESELogo squadra
1BertipaganiBORGO SAN DONNINOLogo squadra
1PerugiAGLIANESELogo squadra
1SouareFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1BaPRATOLogo squadra
1MingianoSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
1GambinoSAMMAURESELogo squadra
1ColacicchiUNITED RICCIONELogo squadra
1GozziLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1CocconiBAGNOLESELogo squadra
1AngeliPRATOLogo squadra
1TacconiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
1SciannamePRATOLogo squadra
1AissaouiSALSOMAGGIORELogo squadra
1FrignaniMEZZOLARALogo squadra
1FioreMEZZOLARALogo squadra
1MasiniFORLILogo squadra
1NizzoliU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1PozzebonCORREGGESELogo squadra
1SadekPRATOLogo squadra
1MambelliCORTICELLALogo squadra