Giornata 1° 24/09/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Lornano Badesse | 1 | - | 0 | Casentino Academy | |
| Montalcino | 4 | - | 0 | Pratovecchio | |
| Lucignano | 1 | - | 1 | San Quirico | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 3 | - | 0 | Alberoro | |
| Pienza | 0 | - | 1 | Asta | |
| Torrenieri | 0 | - | 3 | Sansovino | |
Giornata 2° 01/10/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| San Quirico | 0 | - | 0 | Torrenieri | |
| Alberoro | 2 | - | 1 | Montalcino | |
| Asta | 3 | - | 0 | Montagnano | |
| Casentino Academy | 2 | - | 1 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| Pratovecchio | 4 | - | 5 | Lucignano | |
| Sansovino | 2 | - | 1 | Pienza | |
Giornata 3° 08/10/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Lucignano | 1 | - | 0 | Alberoro | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 0 | - | 0 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Montagnano | 0 | - | 0 | Sansovino | |
| Montalcino | 1 | - | 1 | Casentino Academy | |
| Pienza | 1 | - | 0 | San Quirico | |
| Torrenieri | 1 | - | 0 | Pratovecchio | |
Giornata 4° 15/10/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Sansovino | 2 | - | 2 | Asta | |
| Alberoro | 2 | - | 1 | Torrenieri | |
| Casentino Academy | 0 | - | 1 | Lucignano | |
| Lornano Badesse | 0 | - | 1 | Montalcino | |
| Pratovecchio | 2 | - | 2 | Pienza | |
| San Quirico | 1 | - | 0 | Montagnano | |
Giornata 5° 22/10/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Montalcino | 1 | - | 1 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| Pienza | 1 | - | 1 | Alberoro | |
| Asta | 5 | - | 2 | San Quirico | |
| Lucignano | 1 | - | 1 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Montagnano | 2 | - | 1 | Pratovecchio | |
| Torrenieri | 0 | - | 1 | Casentino Academy | |
Giornata 6° 30/10/2022 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Alberoro | 0 | - | 0 | Montagnano | |
| Casentino Academy | 2 | - | 3 | Pienza | |
| Lornano Badesse | 2 | - | 4 | Torrenieri | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 2 | - | 0 | Lucignano | |
| Pratovecchio | 0 | - | 0 | Asta | |
| San Quirico | 0 | - | 2 | Sansovino | |
Giornata 7° 06/11/2022 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Asta | 1 | - | 0 | Alberoro | |
| Lucignano | 0 | - | 2 | Montalcino | |
| Montagnano | 1 | - | 0 | Casentino Academy | |
| Pienza | 0 | - | 1 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Sansovino | 4 | - | 0 | Pratovecchio | |
| Torrenieri | 2 | - | 1 | M.m. Subbiano | |
Giornata 8° 12/11/2022 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Lornano Badesse | 4 | - | 0 | Montagnano | |
| Alberoro | 2 | - | 2 | Sansovino | |
| Casentino Academy | 0 | - | 1 | Asta | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 4 | - | 0 | Pienza | |
| Montalcino | 0 | - | 2 | Torrenieri | |
| Pratovecchio | 1 | - | 1 | San Quirico | |
Giornata 9° 19/11/2022 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| San Quirico | 1 | - | 0 | Alberoro | |
| Asta | 3 | - | 3 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Montagnano | 1 | - | 1 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| Pienza | 1 | - | 2 | Montalcino | |
| Sansovino | 1 | - | 1 | Casentino Academy | |
| Torrenieri | 6 | - | 1 | Lucignano | |
Giornata 10° 26/11/2022 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Lornano Badesse | 0 | - | 0 | Sansovino | |
| Lucignano | 1 | - | 1 | Pienza | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 0 | - | 1 | Asta | |
| Montalcino | 1 | - | 1 | Montagnano | |
| Alberoro | 0 | - | 4 | Pratovecchio | |
| Casentino Academy | 1 | - | 1 | San Quirico | |
Giornata 11° 03/12/2022 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Pratovecchio | 0 | - | 2 | Casentino Academy | |
| Asta | 3 | - | 0 | Montalcino | |
| Montagnano | 0 | - | 0 | Lucignano | |
| Pienza | 3 | - | 1 | Torrenieri | |
| San Quirico | 1 | - | 4 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Sansovino | 1 | - | 1 | M.m. Subbiano | |
Giornata 12° 11/12/2022 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casentino Academy | 1 | - | 1 | Alberoro | |
| Lornano Badesse | 2 | - | 0 | Pratovecchio | |
| Lucignano | 0 | - | 4 | Asta | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 1 | - | 0 | San Quirico | |
| Montalcino | 1 | - | 4 | Sansovino | |
| Torrenieri | 0 | - | 1 | Montagnano | |
Giornata 13° 17/12/2022 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Sansovino | 4 | - | 0 | Lucignano | |
| Alberoro | 3 | - | 0 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Asta | 2 | - | 1 | Torrenieri | |
| Montagnano | 0 | - | 0 | Pienza | |
| Pratovecchio | 1 | - | 1 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| San Quirico | 1 | - | 1 | Montalcino | |
Giornata 1° 08/01/2023 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Alberoro | 2 | - | 0 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| Asta | 0 | - | 1 | Pienza | |
| Casentino Academy | 2 | - | 0 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Pratovecchio | 0 | - | 1 | Montalcino | |
| San Quirico | 3 | - | 2 | Lucignano | |
| Sansovino | 4 | - | 1 | Torrenieri | |
Giornata 2° 14/01/2023 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Torrenieri | 1 | - | 0 | San Quirico | |
| Lucignano | 2 | - | 3 | Pratovecchio | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 0 | - | 1 | Casentino Academy | |
| Montagnano | 1 | - | 3 | Asta | |
| Montalcino | 1 | - | 1 | Alberoro | |
| Pienza | 1 | - | 1 | Sansovino | |
Giornata 3° 21/01/2023 ora 14.30.000 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casentino Academy | 1 | - | 1 | Montalcino | |
| Pratovecchio | 0 | - | 0 | Torrenieri | |
| Alberoro | 3 | - | 0 | Lucignano | |
| Lornano Badesse | 1 | - | 0 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| San Quirico | 3 | - | 0 | Pienza | |
| Sansovino | 2 | - | 2 | Montagnano | |
Giornata 4° 28/01/2023 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Pienza | 1 | - | 1 | Pratovecchio | |
| Asta | 1 | - | 2 | Sansovino | |
| Lucignano | 2 | - | 2 | Casentino Academy | |
| Montagnano | 1 | - | 0 | San Quirico | |
| Montalcino | 1 | - | 0 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Torrenieri | 1 | - | 0 | Alberoro | |
Giornata 5° 05/02/2023 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Alberoro | 1 | - | 0 | Pienza | |
| Casentino Academy | 0 | - | 0 | Torrenieri | |
| Lornano Badesse | 0 | - | 2 | Lucignano | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 0 | - | 0 | Montalcino | |
| Pratovecchio | 1 | - | 1 | Montagnano | |
| San Quirico | 0 | - | 2 | Asta | |
Giornata 6° 11/02/2023 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Lucignano | 1 | - | 0 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| Torrenieri | 3 | - | 0 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Asta | 2 | - | 1 | Pratovecchio | |
| Montagnano | 1 | - | 0 | Alberoro | |
| Pienza | 1 | - | 3 | Casentino Academy | |
| Sansovino | 1 | - | 0 | San Quirico | |
Giornata 7° 19/02/2023 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Alberoro | 0 | - | 1 | Asta | |
| Casentino Academy | 1 | - | 0 | Montagnano | |
| Lornano Badesse | 0 | - | 1 | Pienza | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 0 | - | 0 | Torrenieri | |
| Montalcino | 0 | - | 3 | Lucignano | |
| Pratovecchio | 0 | - | 0 | Sansovino | |
Giornata 8° 25/02/2023 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Asta | 2 | - | 1 | Casentino Academy | |
| Montagnano | 1 | - | 0 | Lornano Badesse | |
| Pienza | 1 | - | 1 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| San Quirico | 3 | - | 3 | Pratovecchio | |
| Sansovino | 2 | - | 0 | Alberoro | |
| Torrenieri | 1 | - | 1 | Montalcino | |
Giornata 9° 04/03/2023 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Alberoro | 2 | - | 1 | San Quirico | |
| Casentino Academy | 1 | - | 0 | Sansovino | |
| Lornano Badesse | 0 | - | 1 | Asta | |
| Lucignano | 2 | - | 2 | Torrenieri | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 1 | - | 0 | Montagnano | |
| Montalcino | 3 | - | 0 | Pienza | |
Giornata 10° 11/03/2023 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Montagnano | 3 | - | 0 | Montalcino | |
| Pienza | 3 | - | 2 | Lucignano | |
| Asta | 3 | - | 4 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| Pratovecchio | 0 | - | 3 | Alberoro | |
| San Quirico | 0 | - | 1 | Casentino Academy | |
| Sansovino | 0 | - | 0 | Lornano Badesse | |
Giornata 11° 19/03/2023 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casentino Academy | 0 | - | 3 | Pratovecchio | |
| Lornano Badesse | 2 | - | 2 | San Quirico | |
| Lucignano | 6 | - | 2 | Montagnano | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 0 | - | 0 | Sansovino | |
| Montalcino | 2 | - | 1 | Asta | |
| Torrenieri | 1 | - | 1 | Pienza | |
Giornata 12° 26/03/2023 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Alberoro | 2 | - | 3 | Casentino Academy | |
| Asta | 0 | - | 1 | Lucignano | |
| Montagnano | 0 | - | 2 | Torrenieri | |
| Pratovecchio | 0 | - | 0 | Lornano Badesse | |
| San Quirico | 1 | - | 1 | M.m. Subbiano | |
| Sansovino | 0 | - | 0 | Montalcino | |
Giornata 13° 02/04/2023 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Lornano Badesse | 0 | - | 1 | Alberoro | |
| Lucignano | 1 | - | 1 | Sansovino | |
| M.m. Subbiano | 1 | - | 2 | Pratovecchio | |
| Montalcino | 0 | - | 2 | San Quirico | |
| Pienza | 0 | - | 1 | Montagnano | |
| Torrenieri | 2 | - | 1 | Asta | |