Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone D

Giornata  1°  24/09/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse1 - 0Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino4 - 0PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano1 - 1San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano3 - 0AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza0 - 1AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri0 - 3SansovinoLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  01/10/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico0 - 0TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro2 - 1MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta3 - 0MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy2 - 1M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio4 - 5LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino2 - 1PienzaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  08/10/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLucignano1 - 0AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano0 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano0 - 0SansovinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino1 - 1Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza1 - 0San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri1 - 0PratovecchioLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  15/10/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSansovino2 - 2AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro2 - 1TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy0 - 1LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse0 - 1MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio2 - 2PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico1 - 0MontagnanoLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  22/10/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino1 - 1M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza1 - 1AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta5 - 2San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano1 - 1Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano2 - 1PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri0 - 1Casentino AcademyLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  30/10/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro0 - 0MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy2 - 3PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse2 - 4TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano2 - 0LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio0 - 0AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico0 - 2SansovinoLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  06/11/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAsta1 - 0AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano0 - 2MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano1 - 0Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza0 - 1Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino4 - 0PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri2 - 1M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  12/11/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse4 - 0MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro2 - 2SansovinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy0 - 1AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano4 - 0PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino0 - 2TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio1 - 1San QuiricoLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  19/11/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico1 - 0AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta3 - 3Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano1 - 1M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza1 - 2MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino1 - 1Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri6 - 1LucignanoLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  26/11/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse0 - 0SansovinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano1 - 1PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano0 - 1AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino1 - 1MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro0 - 4PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy1 - 1San QuiricoLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  03/12/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio0 - 2Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta3 - 0MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano0 - 0LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza3 - 1TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico1 - 4Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino1 - 1M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  11/12/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy1 - 1AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse2 - 0PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano0 - 4AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano1 - 0San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino1 - 4SansovinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri0 - 1MontagnanoLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  17/12/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSansovino4 - 0LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro3 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta2 - 1TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano0 - 0PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio1 - 1M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico1 - 1MontalcinoLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  08/01/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro2 - 0M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta0 - 1PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy2 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio0 - 1MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico3 - 2LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino4 - 1TorrenieriLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  14/01/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri1 - 0San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano2 - 3PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano0 - 1Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano1 - 3AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino1 - 1AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza1 - 1SansovinoLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  21/01/2023  ora 14.30.000

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy1 - 1MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio0 - 0TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro3 - 0LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse1 - 0M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico3 - 0PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino2 - 2MontagnanoLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  28/01/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPienza1 - 1PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta1 - 2SansovinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano2 - 2Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano1 - 0San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino1 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri1 - 0AlberoroLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  05/02/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro - PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy - TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse - LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano - MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio - MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico - AstaLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  12/02/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLucignano - M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano - AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza - Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri - Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta - PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino - San QuiricoLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  19/02/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro - AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy - MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse - PienzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano - TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino - LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio - SansovinoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  26/02/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAsta - Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano - Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza - M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico - PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino - AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri - MontalcinoLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  05/03/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro - San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy - SansovinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse - AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano - TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano - MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino - PienzaLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  12/03/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAsta - M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano - MontalcinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza - LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio - AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico - Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino - Lornano BadesseLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  19/03/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCasentino Academy - PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse - San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano - MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano - SansovinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino - AstaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri - PienzaLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  26/03/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlberoro - Casentino AcademyLogo squadra
Logo squadraAsta - LucignanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontagnano - TorrenieriLogo squadra
Logo squadraPratovecchio - Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Quirico - M.m. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSansovino - MontalcinoLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  02/04/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse - AlberoroLogo squadra
Logo squadraLucignano - SansovinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.m. Subbiano - PratovecchioLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontalcino - San QuiricoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPienza - MontagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrenieri - AstaLogo squadra