Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Serie D Girone E

Reti Giocatore Squadra
14BenedettiSERAVEZZALogo squadra
11RiccobonoPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
11RegoliPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
10NieriMOBILIERI PONSACCOLogo squadra
9KoukoPIANESELogo squadra
9RinaldiniPIANESELogo squadra
9MencagliMOBILIERI PONSACCOLogo squadra
8MarcheggianiFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
7PeraGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
7TomassiniORVIETANALogo squadra
6Boix GarciaSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
6KondajPIANESELogo squadra
6BelliniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
6LorussoFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
6DiopTAU CALCIOLogo squadra
5BregaSCANDICCILogo squadra
5MarchiFLAMINIALogo squadra
5CarcaniTAU CALCIOLogo squadra
5Gomes De PinaGROSSETOLogo squadra
5CalderiniCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
5RotondoGROSSETOLogo squadra
5BelliSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
5BongiorniGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
5FratiU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
5Abreu SantosFLAMINIALogo squadra
5GaddiniAREZZOLogo squadra
5CastigliaAREZZOLogo squadra
4GucciAREZZOLogo squadra
4LucattiU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
4RobertiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
4ConvittoAREZZOLogo squadra
4SacconiTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
4GramacciaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
4BreviSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
4DoratiottoCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
4ZiniGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
3RisalitiAREZZOLogo squadra
3SirbuFLAMINIALogo squadra
3MilaniOSTIA MARELogo squadra
3SyllaCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
3Cruz Da SilveiraFLAMINIALogo squadra
3LepriPIANESELogo squadra
3GoriniCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
3MostiCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
3BelliniPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
3CapparellaTAU CALCIOLogo squadra
3MignaniORVIETANALogo squadra
3CamarlinghiSERAVEZZALogo squadra
3DiernaFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
3PoloPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
3SciamannaFLAMINIALogo squadra
3CampaniGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
3SimeoniPIANESELogo squadra
3AleksicGROSSETOLogo squadra
3KhribechFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
3SabatiniFLAMINIALogo squadra
3GiustariniGROSSETOLogo squadra
3SbardellaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
3MorelliPIANESELogo squadra
2MottiPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
2VanniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
2AmpolliniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
2RemoriniMOBILIERI PONSACCOLogo squadra
2BianchiAREZZOLogo squadra
2Di CatoSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
2VezziTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
2LazazzeraMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
2VitelliMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
2MorlandiSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
2LucarelliU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
2BramanteAREZZOLogo squadra
2GarufiFLAMINIALogo squadra
2CesaroniGROSSETOLogo squadra
2MeucciTAU CALCIOLogo squadra
2RodriguezREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
2CeroneMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
2RosiniORVIETANALogo squadra
2BenucciTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
2GrassiCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
2TripicchioGROSSETOLogo squadra
2ZharSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
2MenenesCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
2BazzoffiaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
2CarliMOBILIERI PONSACCOLogo squadra
2CamilliPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
2SettembriniAREZZOLogo squadra
2CeppodomoTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
2MiglioriniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
2ChitiPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
2SantarpiaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
2BrunettiCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
2MengaPIANESELogo squadra
2CaliMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
2DialloPRATOLogo squadra
2GiuntaFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
2Lo FasoU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
2PodestaSERAVEZZALogo squadra
2TiganjGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
1MacchiFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1BettiSANSOVINOLogo squadra
1BarlettaniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1TorrominoU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1MazzolliPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1CeneriniSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1BorgoORVIETANALogo squadra
1GreaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1CelentanoFLAMINIALogo squadra
1TatarannoMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1PutzoluSERAVEZZALogo squadra
1Del DottoGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
1ProiettiORVIETANALogo squadra
1SchinneaTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1BonechiPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1SeminaraGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
1OmohonriaORVIETANALogo squadra
1RocchettiPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1MezzasomaCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
1MiccoliSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1PecchiaU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1BaldesiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1BarbarossaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1PintoPIANESELogo squadra
1ForteAREZZOLogo squadra
1FariniTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1BruzzoU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1PollaceMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1GagliardiPIANESELogo squadra
1AttiliMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1NeriU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1SgherriGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
1MarescaU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1GrifoniPIANESELogo squadra
1SacchiniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1FerranteGROSSETOLogo squadra
1RossittoCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
1MuscasPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1FrabottaORVIETANALogo squadra
1CarannanteGROSSETOLogo squadra
1MandorliniFLAMINIALogo squadra
1BediniSERAVEZZALogo squadra
1RussoU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1SouareFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1BassiniORVIETANALogo squadra
1MazzeiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1BorriPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1BelliU.S. LIVORNOLogo squadra
1VietinaSERAVEZZALogo squadra
1TirelliOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1MaccabruniSERAVEZZALogo squadra
1Della SpoletinaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1GranaiolaSERAVEZZALogo squadra
1De CencoOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1MauriziMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1MasiniTAU CALCIOLogo squadra
1PaparussoSCANDICCILogo squadra
1MarinoPIANESELogo squadra
1MariucciCITTA DI CASTELLOLogo squadra
1CartanoTAU CALCIOLogo squadra
1ScaffidiGROSSETOLogo squadra
1RinaldiORVIETANALogo squadra
1MilaniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1PattarelloAREZZOLogo squadra
1LazzeriOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1MassaiTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1SantilliFLAMINIALogo squadra
1BrondiORVIETANALogo squadra
1TraoreORVIETANALogo squadra
1ModicPIANESELogo squadra
1FumantiFLAMINIALogo squadra
1CaprioSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1PetrioliTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra