Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone B

Reti Giocatore Squadra
9PapiniAFFRICOLogo squadra
9AneddaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
7ParriniLUCOLogo squadra
7SimoniATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
6CalbiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
5ColasuonoGRASSINALogo squadra
5Del PelaCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
5CecchiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
5CiancaleoniRIGNANESELogo squadra
5MazzoniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
5Di VicoAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
4TaniniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
4DiniGRASSINALogo squadra
4MarraniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
4AliverniniLUCOLogo squadra
3VigorosoQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
3TacconiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
3MazzoniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
3GhaderiAFFRICOLogo squadra
3GarunjaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
3CicaliniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
3AscoleseLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
3VerdiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
3NdawMONTELUPOLogo squadra
3CelentanoCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
3CentroneAFFRICOLogo squadra
3MandeMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
3SantucciANTELLA 99Logo squadra
3Del BiancoQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
2LalajATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
2CassaiSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2AlgerinoLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
2CelliAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
2OlivieriANTELLA 99Logo squadra
2VecchiAFFRICOLogo squadra
2VestriRIGNANESELogo squadra
2ViolettaGRASSINALogo squadra
2ZeniSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2Delli NavelliLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
2CarnevaleA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
2ParriLUCOLogo squadra
2BachiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
2ManecchiGRASSINALogo squadra
2GoriA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
2RaganatiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
2GianiSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2ApreaGRASSINALogo squadra
2NataleGRASSINALogo squadra
2ProsperiAFFRICOLogo squadra
2PalajATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
2NardoniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
2LanotteANTELLA 99Logo squadra
2RiccioniAFFRICOLogo squadra
1BenelliLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1RocchiniLUCOLogo squadra
1GianassiATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1CerboniMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1CosmiAFFRICOLogo squadra
1CasaliniRIGNANESELogo squadra
1TrinciaGRASSINALogo squadra
1QuadriCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1GranatoMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1DoumbiaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1MerciaiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1PecoraiAFFRICOLogo squadra
1CalabrettaATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1AlfaranoGRASSINALogo squadra
1BenciniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
1BoncianiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1GiuntoliCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1RoccoGRASSINALogo squadra
1CupoMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1NetyRIGNANESELogo squadra
1GiordaniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
1KuqiRIGNANESELogo squadra
1LongoAFFRICOLogo squadra
1UrbinatiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1LastrucciSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
1LepriANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1SilliAFFRICOLogo squadra
1FarinaLUCOLogo squadra
1FalugianiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1GalantiniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1FranciniATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1MonettiRIGNANESELogo squadra
1CorsiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1TomberliGRASSINALogo squadra
1ManzatuLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1MarucelliLUCOLogo squadra
1SequiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1CubillosCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1MarulliATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1GoriSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
1CirilloLUCOLogo squadra
1CiabattiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1PicchiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1BalliniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1MerolaRIGNANESELogo squadra
1BonfantiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1CortonesiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1LavaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1TamburiniANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1VestriRIGNANESELogo squadra
1LeonciniMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1BonfantiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1ValorianiAFFRICOLogo squadra
1CastellaniAFFRICOLogo squadra
1LukolicLUCOLogo squadra
1PozziSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
1MascheriniLUCOLogo squadra
1BianchiA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
1D OrsiATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1MecocciAFFRICOLogo squadra
1SpigaRIGNANESELogo squadra
1CianferoniSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra