Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone B

Reti Giocatore Squadra
13AneddaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
13PapiniAFFRICOLogo squadra
12ParriniLUCOLogo squadra
8SimoniGRASSINALogo squadra
8Di VicoAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
8MarraniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
8GhaderiAFFRICOLogo squadra
7BachiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
7Del PelaLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
7CalbiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
6LavaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
6DiniGRASSINALogo squadra
6CiancaleoniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
6SantucciANTELLA 99Logo squadra
6CecchiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
6ViolettaGRASSINALogo squadra
5OlivieriGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
5AscoleseLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
5TaniniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
5MazzoniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
5CelentanoCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
5ColasuonoGRASSINALogo squadra
4VigorosoPOGGIO A CAIANOLogo squadra
4ManecchiGRASSINALogo squadra
4CicaliniFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
4TacconiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
4VerdiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
4AliverniniLUCOLogo squadra
3ZeniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
3VecchiAFFRICOLogo squadra
3CubillosBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
3CentroneAFFRICOLogo squadra
3GarunjaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
3MazzoniGRASSINALogo squadra
3GiuntoliCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
3NdawMONTELUPOLogo squadra
3Del BiancoMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
3Delli NavelliSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
3CalabrettaSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
3MandeMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
3VestriAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
3LalajPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
3NataleGRASSINALogo squadra
3MarucelliLUCOLogo squadra
2CelliAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
2CarnevaleA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
2NardoniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
2RiccioniAFFRICOLogo squadra
2ParriLUCOLogo squadra
2ManzatuLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
2AfelbaLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
2SpigaAFFRICOLogo squadra
2LanotteANTELLA 99Logo squadra
2DoumbiaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
2BonfantiCASALGUIDILogo squadra
2AlgerinoSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2GoriAFFRICOLogo squadra
2CassaiSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2CianferoniLUCOLogo squadra
2GianiSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2BonfantiCASALGUIDILogo squadra
2MaenzaLUCOLogo squadra
2RaganatiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
2ProsperiAFFRICOLogo squadra
2PalajLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
2MerciaiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
2VestriRIGNANESELogo squadra
2PozziSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
2FalugianiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
2ApreaANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1BenciniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
1TomberliGRASSINALogo squadra
1LepriANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1PierattiniGRASSINALogo squadra
1CorsinoviMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1PecoraiAFFRICOLogo squadra
1D OrsiFOLGOR CALENZANOLogo squadra
1CasaliniRIGNANESELogo squadra
1GueyeMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1NyamsiRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1LukolicLUCOLogo squadra
1CosmiAFFRICOLogo squadra
1CastellaniAFFRICOLogo squadra
1MonettiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1BianchiniMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1CoralliGALLIANESELogo squadra
1CerboniREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1Esposito GorettiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1CortonesiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1FranciniSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1SequiSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
1LeonciniMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1AlfaranoGRASSINALogo squadra
1FayeA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
1BonifaziSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
1KuqiATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1CupoMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1BoncianiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1LastrucciSCANDICCILogo squadra
1MascheriniLUCOLogo squadra
1ContiATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1FedeleSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
1GianassiMONTEMURLO JOLLY CALCIOLogo squadra
1RoccoFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1BianchiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1GalantiniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1CirilloLUCOLogo squadra
1BrogiMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1MerolaCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1CiabattiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1BeraldiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1BenvenutiAFFRICOLogo squadra
1PicchiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1BalliniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1SilliSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1NetyRIGNANESELogo squadra
1BaggianiLUCOLogo squadra
1CorsiALBEROROLogo squadra
1LongoAFFRICOLogo squadra
1JoriSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
1MetafontiGRASSINALogo squadra
1BenelliLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1MarulliATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1CurumiATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1GiordaniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
1UrbinatiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1MecocciAFFRICOLogo squadra
1RosiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1BartoliniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1CorsiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1FarinaLUCOLogo squadra
1RocchiniAFFRICOLogo squadra
1ValorianiAFFRICOLogo squadra
1CastriAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1BorselliPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1PrunetiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1Di GaudioAFFRICOLogo squadra
1GranatoMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1TrinciaPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1GoriSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
1RaimondoC.F. 2001Logo squadra
1FailliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1QuadriCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1TamburiniAFFRICOLogo squadra
1StellaAFFRICOLogo squadra
1FabbriA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra