Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone C

Reti Giocatore Squadra
13FolegnaniBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
13MoriATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
11BernardoniSALINELogo squadra
10MacchiaCENAIALogo squadra
10AngeliniINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
9RosiGAMBASSILogo squadra
9MoscatiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
8ColiATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
7ZoncuGEOTERMICALogo squadra
7PassalacquaSALINELogo squadra
7RispoliGEOTERMICALogo squadra
7AnichiniATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
6CamineroS.ANDREALogo squadra
6IgbinewekaATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
6NassiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
6El FalahiSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
6VeliSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
5PellegriniCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
5RoviniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
5BarniniARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
5PellegriniGEOTERMICALogo squadra
5SkermaSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
5CaponiPONSACCOLogo squadra
5GrandiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
4FaraoniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
4FacennaSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
4FondelliDONORATICOLogo squadra
4GhilliSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
4LandiGEOTERMICALogo squadra
4VillaniINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
4ScalabrelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
4PratiS.ANDREALogo squadra
4FalcaARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
3LevatoCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
3RaitoINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
3PagniART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
3BozziSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
3Dell AversanaSALINELogo squadra
3BiagiottiS.ANDREALogo squadra
3ScozzafavaATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
3MoriCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
3RossettiINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
3PresicciATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
3MilanoCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
3MiminiCASTELNUOVO V.D.C.Logo squadra
3KodraziuMONTERAPPOLILogo squadra
3GianiART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
3MecacciGEOTERMICALogo squadra
3BarchiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
3GiudiciMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
3ColucciaCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
3ZiniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
3OrfeiATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
3RemelliCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
3BoniCASTELFIORENTINO UNITEDLogo squadra
2GambiniACCIAIOLOLogo squadra
2ZoppiCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
2BrogelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
2TafiGAMBASSILogo squadra
2StartariSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
2Di ChiaraORBETELLOLogo squadra
2MalihPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
2BruniS.ANDREALogo squadra
2MatteoliARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
2SpagnoliGEOTERMICALogo squadra
2GrottiS.ANDREALogo squadra
2De LucaCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
2ScartabelliFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
2FrancavillaS.ANDREALogo squadra
2NenciniCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
2AbbateGAMBASSILogo squadra
2BardiniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
2FotinoCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
2AngioliGAMBASSILogo squadra
2AnichiniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
2LelliS.ANDREALogo squadra
2MolinarioCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
2BaldiniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
2FavilliTUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
2CiappiGAMBASSILogo squadra
2RocchiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1GarofaloSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
1MannoCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1FioriniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
1SaraisCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1PainiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1MicheliSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
1PellegriGAMBASSILogo squadra
1GurmaCASTELNUOVO V.D.C.Logo squadra
1TurcoATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1PizzutoS.ANDREALogo squadra
1FranchiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1PreteARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1MilanoSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
1DemasiS.ANDREALogo squadra
1RigoniSALINELogo squadra
1FabbriSALINELogo squadra
1De MicheleS.ANDREALogo squadra
1ZaccarielloSALINELogo squadra
1SignoriniGAMBASSILogo squadra
1BracciniSALINELogo squadra
1LottiPROLIVORNO SORGENTILogo squadra
1FusiniFONTEBLANDALogo squadra
1BuriniGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1MazzantiGAMBASSILogo squadra
1PagginiMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1CosimiSALINELogo squadra
1BalducciCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1BartorelliCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1ZanattaGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1CarcioneGAMBASSILogo squadra
1CacaceCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1MartelliATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1ScaliS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1FerraroATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1LambertiREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1TalocchiniATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1BettariniSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
1AntoniniSCARLINOLogo squadra
1MencariPORTUALELogo squadra
1BertiINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
1BiagioniCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1MasiniSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra
1BalduiniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1RigutiniATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1BorgesPONSACCOLogo squadra
1SardiPONSACCOLogo squadra
1NucciCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1CarelliATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1PencoGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1BerniniCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1MajuriATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1Mascena BorgesPONSACCOLogo squadra
1RomeoGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1PannocchiFORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
1TamalioORBETELLOLogo squadra
1GarginiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1VallesiGAMBASSILogo squadra
1ScugliaSANROMANESELogo squadra
1OrlandiATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
1DiagneSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
1BardiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1CameriniCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1BianchiINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
1NobileATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
1OrlandiniFORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
1LaniyonuURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1NordioURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1LorenziniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
1MaccariSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1MarianelliART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1GobbiS.ANDREALogo squadra