Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone C

Reti Giocatore Squadra
13MoriATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
13FolegnaniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
11BernardoniSALINELogo squadra
10AngeliniINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
10MacchiaCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
9MoscatiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
9RosiGAMBASSILogo squadra
8ColiATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
7PassalacquaSALINELogo squadra
7ZoncuGEOTERMICALogo squadra
7AnichiniATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
7RispoliGEOTERMICALogo squadra
6NassiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
6El FalahiSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
6CamineroS.ANDREALogo squadra
6IgbinewekaURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
6VeliURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
5PellegriniCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
5CaponiPONSACCOLogo squadra
5RoviniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
5BarniniATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
5PellegriniGEOTERMICALogo squadra
5SkermaSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
5GrandiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
4FalcaGEOTERMICALogo squadra
4LandiGEOTERMICALogo squadra
4FaraoniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
4FondelliGEOTERMICALogo squadra
4ScalabrelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
4FacennaSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
4GhilliSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
4VillaniINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
4PratiS.ANDREALogo squadra
3MiminiSCARLINOLogo squadra
3RaitoINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
3KodraziuS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
3ScozzafavaINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
3MecacciCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
3Dell AversanaSALINELogo squadra
3BoniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
3RemelliCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
3BiagiottiS.ANDREALogo squadra
3ColucciaATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
3PagniATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
3GianiS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
3ZiniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
3MoriCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
3LevatoCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
3GiudiciSALINELogo squadra
3PresicciATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
3MilanoSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
3BarchiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
3OrfeiATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
3RossettiATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
3BozziATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
2AnichiniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
2GambiniSTAGNO CALCIOLogo squadra
2ScartabelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
2BaldiniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
2MatteoliPONSACCOLogo squadra
2LelliS.ANDREALogo squadra
2BrogelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
2De LucaCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
2SpagnoliGEOTERMICALogo squadra
2BardiniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
2FavilliCENAIALogo squadra
2AbbateGAMBASSILogo squadra
2FotinoCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
2TafiGAMBASSILogo squadra
2RocchiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
2NenciniCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
2ZoppiSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
2AngioliGAMBASSILogo squadra
2FrancavillaINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
2Di ChiaraS.ANDREALogo squadra
2CiappiGAMBASSILogo squadra
2MalihPONSACCOLogo squadra
2StartariSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
2GrottiS.ANDREALogo squadra
2BruniS.ANDREALogo squadra
2MolinarioCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1NucciCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1FerraroATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1Mascena BorgesPONSACCOLogo squadra
1BertiINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
1SardiPONSACCOLogo squadra
1BalduiniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1OrlandiniCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1LorenziniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
1VallesiGAMBASSILogo squadra
1PagginiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1PencoGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1MilanoSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
1CarelliATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1RigoniSALINELogo squadra
1GarofaloURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1CameriniCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1GobbiS.ANDREALogo squadra
1BettariniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1CacaceCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1MasiniATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
1De MicheleS.ANDREALogo squadra
1MicheliS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1MarianelliS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1ZaccarielloSALINELogo squadra
1PizzutoS.ANDREALogo squadra
1LambertiS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1BiagioniCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1TamalioINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
1FabbriSALINELogo squadra
1BardiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1PannocchiCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1GarginiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1RigutiniATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1FranchiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1LottiPONSACCOLogo squadra
1LaniyonuURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1ScaliS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1NobileATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
1ZanattaGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1PellegriGAMBASSILogo squadra
1BartorelliCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1TalocchiniATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1FioriniSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
1BianchiINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
1MazzantiGAMBASSILogo squadra
1MencariGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1FusiniATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1CarcioneGAMBASSILogo squadra
1DemasiS.ANDREALogo squadra
1GurmaCASTELNUOVO V.D.C.Logo squadra
1BorgesPONSACCOLogo squadra
1BalducciCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1MajuriINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
1AntoniniSALINELogo squadra
1CosimiSALINELogo squadra
1PretePONSACCOLogo squadra
1BerniniCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1MannoCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1SaraisCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1TurcoATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1DiagneSPORTING CECINALogo squadra
1ScugliaATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1RomeoGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1OrlandiATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
1BuriniGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1PainiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1BracciniSALINELogo squadra
1MartelliATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1MaccariS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1NordioURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1SignoriniGAMBASSILogo squadra