Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone C

Giornata  1°  24/09/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSaline0 - 0GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria1 - 2Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino1 - 1Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica1 - 2PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro1 - 2Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea0 - 0S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola2 - 1CastiglioncelloLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  01/10/2022  ora 20.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi1 - 0Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 0Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma1 - 1SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello1 - 2GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi1 - 2Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d.0 - 2Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina5 - 0S.andreaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  08/10/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 0Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola0 - 0GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria1 - 0Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino2 - 0GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro2 - 3S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea2 - 1CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline0 - 3Sporting CecinaLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  15/10/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGambassi1 - 1Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d.2 - 0Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma0 - 1PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello1 - 1SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica0 - 0Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina2 - 0Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola3 - 1S.andreaLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  23/10/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria1 - 1GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino0 - 1Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi2 - 0Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro3 - 2CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 0Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea0 - 2GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline1 - 1S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra

Giornata  6°  30/10/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello2 - 0Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi2 - 0PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica2 - 1Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea2 - 0Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d.1 - 1Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina2 - 1Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola1 - 0SalineLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  05/11/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi0 - 1Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline1 - 4GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria1 - 0S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma4 - 1GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino2 - 4CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro1 - 0Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 2S.andreaLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  12/11/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea1 - 3Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d.2 - 1GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello0 - 0Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica1 - 2Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro1 - 0SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina4 - 0PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola3 - 0Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  19/11/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi3 - 1CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline5 - 2S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria0 - 1GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma0 - 0S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino2 - 1Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi0 - 2Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 3Invicta SauroLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  27/11/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello0 - 0Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica5 - 0GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro2 - 4Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea1 - 2Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d.1 - 0PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline2 - 1Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola1 - 2Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  04/12/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria1 - 2S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma1 - 1GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino0 - 0Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi0 - 2Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi1 - 2CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco1 - 2SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina1 - 1S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra

Giornata  12°  10/12/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica2 - 1S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino3 - 2Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello2 - 2PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro1 - 2Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea0 - 1GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline1 - 0Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola0 - 0Sporting CecinaLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  17/12/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma1 - 1S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria2 - 3SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi1 - 2Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi2 - 0Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 0Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d.1 - 1CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina4 - 0GeotermicaLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  07/01/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello3 - 2Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina3 - 1Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma1 - 2Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi1 - 0Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi2 - 0SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco1 - 1GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d.0 - 1S.andreaLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  14/01/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria1 - 1PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino0 - 1Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica0 - 2CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro2 - 1GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea0 - 0Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline1 - 0Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola1 - 0S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra

Giornata  3°  22/01/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma1 - 0Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello2 - 0S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi1 - 0PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi2 - 1Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica3 - 0Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d.3 - 1Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina2 - 0SalineLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  28/01/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi0 - 1GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro0 - 1GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria2 - 2Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino1 - 0S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 1Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea0 - 0Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline1 - 1CastiglioncelloLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  05/02/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma - Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello - Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi - Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica - S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d. - SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina - Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola - PonsaccoLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  12/02/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria - CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma - Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino - GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi - S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro - S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco - GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline - Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  19/02/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello - Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi - Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica - SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea - PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d. - Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina - Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola - Invicta SauroLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  26/02/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria - Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma - CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino - S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi - GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi - S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco - Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline - Invicta SauroLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  05/03/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello - Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica - Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro - PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea - SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d. - Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina - GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola - Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  12/03/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria - Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma - Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino - SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi - S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi - GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco - S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina - CastiglioncelloLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  19/03/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello - GambassiLogo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica - Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro - Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea - Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d. - Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline - PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola - Colli MarittimiLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  26/03/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Etruria - Atletico PiombinoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Maremma - Invicta SauroLogo squadra
Logo squadraColli Marittimi - SalineLogo squadra
Logo squadraGambassi - S.andreaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPonsacco - CastiglioncelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.miniato A.s.d. - GeotermicaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Cecina - Urbino TaccolaLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  02/04/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Piombino - PonsaccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastiglioncello - S.miniato A.s.d.Logo squadra
Logo squadraGeotermica - Sporting CecinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraInvicta Sauro - Colli MarittimiLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.andrea - Atletico MaremmaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSaline - Atletico EtruriaLogo squadra
Logo squadraUrbino Taccola - GambassiLogo squadra