Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone A

Reti Giocatore Squadra
13GhelardoniSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
13CeciariniFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
13BertuccelliROMAGNANOLogo squadra
10D AmoreSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra
10LossiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
9Della PinaROMAGNANOLogo squadra
9ChicchiarelliVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
8BusembaiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
8ConederaSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
8VagliniCALCILogo squadra
8PesciFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
6BerrettiniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
6ScarannaVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
6MaggiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
6TavoniSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
6PalazzoloVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
6BrescianiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
5GulisanoFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
5MartinelliVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
5MarinaiVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
5SaviozziFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
5PassagliaTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
5PulitiSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra
5ArrighiTIRRENIALogo squadra
5NdyaieATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
5GiambruniTIRRENIALogo squadra
4DatiTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
4BorzonascaFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
4FazziniVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
4ColombiniTIRRENIALogo squadra
4JenjareCALCILogo squadra
4PosarelliATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
4MarinaiSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra
4AufieroSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
4RagghiantiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
4LisiSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
4BagnatoriACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
4ToniCALCILogo squadra
3PerazzoniCALCILogo squadra
3Le RoseMIGLIARINO VECCHIANOLogo squadra
3SecchiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
3BattistoniLAMMARILogo squadra
3DorettiROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3CampusCALCILogo squadra
3CostaROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3MartinelliVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
3TerraccianoSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra
3BorselliFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
3BufaliniCALCILogo squadra
3BagnatoriFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
3BaroniSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
3AndreottiMIGLIARINO VECCHIANOLogo squadra
3TowneLAMMARILogo squadra
3CroviROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3BalleriTIRRENIALogo squadra
3PardiniTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
3Di GraziaSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
2TomeiCORSANICOLogo squadra
2SodiniFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
2BozziFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
2BartoliCALCILogo squadra
2Montanelli L.MIGLIARINO VECCHIANOLogo squadra
2Del FrateCORSANICOLogo squadra
2NastasiSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
2PellegriniSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
2CorreiaCORSANICOLogo squadra
2BarsottiTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
2MonacoROMAGNANOLogo squadra
2MussiROMAGNANOLogo squadra
2PaciniTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
2HarchMIGLIARINO VECCHIANOLogo squadra
2BarbettiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
2PuglieseVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
2PalmaFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
2CurumiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
2Montanelli_D.MIGLIARINO VECCHIANOLogo squadra
2BenedettiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
2BacciFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
2TabarraniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
2ScarpaSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
2LorenziniFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
2Ada EsonoSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
2MonopoliVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
2TonacciFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
2TaliniSAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
2MarziATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1MenicagliCALCILogo squadra
1PolettiTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
1PezziniTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
1BenediniROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1Della GattaTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
1GrassiVIRTUS MARINA MASSALogo squadra
1BorrielloFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1LombardiSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1SpinelliSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra
1FantacciCALCILogo squadra
1BenedettiFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1TocchiniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1RollaLAMMARILogo squadra
1CerriCORSANICOLogo squadra
1NgabethTIRRENIALogo squadra
1PerissinottoFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1FioriSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra
1favaMIGLIARINO VECCHIANOLogo squadra
1BettiTIRRENIALogo squadra
1GrossiTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
1TartariniFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
1CargioliROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1EtnaVIRTUS MARINA MASSALogo squadra
1MaurelliFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1SarnoVIRTUS MARINA MASSALogo squadra
1MichelettiSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
1BoniniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1PiscopoSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1CiociaCORSANICOLogo squadra
1SimoniniCORSANICOLogo squadra
1LazzariniCORSANICOLogo squadra
1Lo MonacoFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
1MagagniniCALCILogo squadra
1PrendiACADEMY QM MASSAROSALogo squadra
1ManiTIRRENIALogo squadra
1FranciniSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1BottoniFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1GiulianiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1CasciariSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1CheliTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
1CapecchiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
1BoccaFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
1Della MaggioraFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
1CozziTIRRENIALogo squadra
1VatteroniROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1BertaccaVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
1CaraCALCILogo squadra
1TosiFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1CipolliniCORSANICOLogo squadra
1ContiniSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
1BenedettiniMIGLIARINO VECCHIANOLogo squadra
1BoraschiCALCILogo squadra
1CeragioliROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1SalvadoriTIRRENIALogo squadra
1ManciniROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1JattaLAMMARILogo squadra
1SusiniFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1LuperiniTIRRENIALogo squadra
1BarducciCORSANICOLogo squadra
1FerranteSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra