Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Seconda Categoria Girone A

Reti Giocatore Squadra
14RomaniniSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
12SodiniLA CELLALogo squadra
10SabatiniMONZONELogo squadra
9OcchipintiMULAZZOLogo squadra
8PaolicchiLA CELLALogo squadra
7MencatelliFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
7De CiccoPAPPIANALogo squadra
7StocchiRICORTOLALogo squadra
7FilideiPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
5ContiRICORTOLALogo squadra
5MicheliFILATTIERESELogo squadra
5FrancalanciSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
5EspositoATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
5SalkuFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
5RagonesiMULAZZOLogo squadra
5BiaginiATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
5LuisottiLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
5BucciLA CELLALogo squadra
5PennucciCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
5BenedettiPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
4BelleATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
4GiustiRICORTOLALogo squadra
4MadrigaliPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
4CostaFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
4CassaroLA CELLALogo squadra
4GalloneRICORTOLALogo squadra
4GaleottiCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
4SacchettiRICORTOLALogo squadra
4FranciosiPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
4PieriATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
4MoriFILATTIERESELogo squadra
4FrancoSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
4BertiFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
4BarlettaPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
4FascioliLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
4BurgalassiSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
4BarbieriATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
3Di LupoPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
3BarbaniPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
3LossiPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
3CristianiATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
3Del RioMULAZZOLogo squadra
3RosatiSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
3TarantinoPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
3Da PratoLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
3BiaginiLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
3MartinucciCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
3GeraliFILATTIERESELogo squadra
3Dell AmicoDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
3MazzuolaSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
3TicciatiPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
3MatteucciFILATTIERESELogo squadra
3RubinoRICORTOLALogo squadra
3BertilacchiSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
3PierucciniSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
3CollecchiSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
3AlbertiFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
2BerrettaLA CELLALogo squadra
2AntoniottiATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
2BonniRICORTOLALogo squadra
2IorfidaFILATTIERESELogo squadra
2Dell AmicoATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
2ContiCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
2PinzutiMULAZZOLogo squadra
2MainiSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
2Da PozzoATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
2TarantolaMONTILogo squadra
2GinesiFILATTIERESELogo squadra
2FerriDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
2D ImporzanoFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
2DianaSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
2MariottiCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
2GhelliPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
2ChiusalupiLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
2VivaldiPAPPIANALogo squadra
2VizzoniLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
2MichelucciRICORTOLALogo squadra
2LombardiniFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
2CaradonnaPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
2ShkurtiLA CELLALogo squadra
2AngeloniRICORTOLALogo squadra
2FioriniPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
2RexhepajSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
2CoscettiSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
2GaleottiCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
1PasqualettiDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
1TognettiPAPPIANALogo squadra
1PicchiLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1GueyeFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1LopezMONZONELogo squadra
1VaccaCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
1CasarosaPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
1SbrantiPAPPIANALogo squadra
1MarliaSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
1CeccarelliMONZONELogo squadra
1D AdamoDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
1LucariniLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1OpritaDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
1GinesiFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1LucchesiLA CELLALogo squadra
1BertoliFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
1ZeniFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1MintehPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
1SpallanzaniRICORTOLALogo squadra
1PecoriPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
1GiulianelliATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1GabrieleSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
1GhezziPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
1AscaniSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
1CarraraPAPPIANALogo squadra
1Di MaggioPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
1CeragioliFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
1MatteiniPONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
1UliviDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
1BrugioniCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
1MonacciPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
1BorghettiMONZONELogo squadra
1SerafiniFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
1FranchiniFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
1MorottiSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
1BongiorniATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1LucettiATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1BortolasiFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1GandolfiFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1MarchionnaMONZONELogo squadra
1VanniRICORTOLALogo squadra
1BaciuMULAZZOLogo squadra
1GhelardoniSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
1BettiSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
1KantePONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
1OttoliniMONZONELogo squadra
1LatifATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1CarusoPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
1SowDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
1BognanniPAPPIANALogo squadra
1ChamLA CELLALogo squadra
1RossiFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1MalatestaMULAZZOLogo squadra
1MoiseMONZONELogo squadra
1BelliMULAZZOLogo squadra
1MancinoSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
1De NegriMULAZZOLogo squadra
1OrlandiCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
1AgnesiniCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
1BrontePONTE DELLE ORIGINILogo squadra
1ProvenzanoDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
1PaciniLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1GonzalonATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1TamagnaMULAZZOLogo squadra
1TamagnaATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1DiousseDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra