Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone D

Giornata  1°  17/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 0SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO0 - 1CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA5 - 1RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 1SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO0 - 0RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA5 - 0PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE3 - 1GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 1CASELLINALogo squadra

Giornata  2°  24/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA1 - 0ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD2 - 3F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE3 - 2CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 0BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 0SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 0VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO2 - 3AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO2 - 4IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra

Giornata  3°  01/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA0 - 2RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO1 - 1GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA2 - 0SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO4 - 0CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA3 - 1CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 1RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE2 - 3SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO2 - 1CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  08/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA0 - 2BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 2SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 1ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE2 - 0F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO0 - 0AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE0 - 2IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 2VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO2 - 0PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  15/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA2 - 1CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO1 - 1SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 1RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO1 - 3SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA3 - 2CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 1SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE0 - 1CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO0 - 0GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra

Giornata  6°  22/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA1 - 1PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 3AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 0BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE2 - 0ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO2 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE2 - 3F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO3 - 1IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO5 - 1RIGNANESELogo squadra

Giornata  7°  29/10/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 4F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO1 - 0SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 0CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA3 - 5SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA1 - 1GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 1RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 1CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 0SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra

Giornata  8°  23/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE2 - 0VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD6 - 0PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO0 - 0AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE0 - 0BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 1IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE0 - 0ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO2 - 1CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO0 - 0RIGNANESELogo squadra

Giornata  9°  12/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA0 - 0SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA2 - 4F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA0 - 1RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA2 - 1SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 2CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE0 - 2GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO2 - 0CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO0 - 1AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  19/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO1 - 1ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE2 - 0IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD3 - 0CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO3 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE1 - 1PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 1RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE3 - 0BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO0 - 2SAN GODENZOLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  26/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA1 - 1ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA0 - 1CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD2 - 4RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA3 - 2AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 1F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE0 - 1SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 3GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO2 - 4SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  03/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA2 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO3 - 2BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 0RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO4 - 1IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE2 - 1CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 1SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE1 - 0PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO1 - 0CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  10/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA2 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA1 - 0SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD2 - 1GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA4 - 0ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO4 - 1SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 2F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO3 - 0CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 1AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra

Giornata  14°  17/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 1RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO2 - 0CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA2 - 0IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 0RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO3 - 0SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE1 - 3SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE0 - 1CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO5 - 0PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra

Giornata  15°  07/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA1 - 2F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 1CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA1 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 1ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 0GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 3AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO1 - 1BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 3SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra

Giornata  1°  14/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA1 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 0AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE3 - 1SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 1IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO0 - 1F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE0 - 2BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 1ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO0 - 1CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra

Giornata  2°  21/01/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 3CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO4 - 0SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA2 - 0PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 0GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO0 - 0CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA4 - 1SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE0 - 0RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 2RIGNANESELogo squadra

Giornata  3°  28/01/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA0 - 1IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 1F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD2 - 2VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE1 - 0AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO5 - 1ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 1PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO4 - 2BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO6 - 2SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra

Giornata  4°  04/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 1CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO0 - 1RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA3 - 0CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO3 - 1GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA4 - 2RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 5SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE2 - 2CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 0SAN GODENZOLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  11/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA3 - 3RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE2 - 1ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 0IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE3 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO4 - 0BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE0 - 0AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO3 - 1PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO2 - 1F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  18/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA2 - 0GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO5 - 1CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 0CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO6 - 1SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA0 - 2SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 0CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 3SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 4RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  25/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 2BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD4 - 3RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO3 - 0ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE0 - 0IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO2 - 0PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE0 - 0VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO5 - 2CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO2 - 1AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  03/03/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 0CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO3 - 1F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 2GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA3 - 1SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA1 - 1RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 2SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 0CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 1SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra

Giornata  9°  10/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO1 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 1SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO4 - 1BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE2 - 1RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 0CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE0 - 4IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO3 - 2ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 1PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  17/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 1AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA4 - 0SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA0 - 1CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA1 - 0CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 0GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 1RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO0 - 0SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 2F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  07/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 0BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO0 - 1IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE2 - 0CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO3 - 0PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE3 - 0SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO0 - 0CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE3 - 1RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO2 - 1VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  14/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA - GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD - SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA - F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO - RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO - ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra

Giornata  13°  21/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA - IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO - PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO - RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE - CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE - CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO - RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO - BIBBIENALogo squadra

Giornata  14°  28/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASELLINA - AUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD - SAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA - BIBBIENALogo squadra
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - VAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO - CASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - ATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO - F.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING ARNO - GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra

Giornata  15°  05/05/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA - PRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO - RIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - SPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - CHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO - CASELLINALogo squadra
Logo squadraGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE - RESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE - SAN GODENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO - IDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra