Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone E

Giornata  1°  17/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO1 - 0SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO1 - 0CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO0 - 0MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE3 - 2VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA4 - 1SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA1 - 1MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE0 - 0FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO1 - 0FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra

Giornata  2°  24/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 0SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA3 - 5MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA0 - 2POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO1 - 1LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO1 - 1ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO0 - 2GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO3 - 3DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA4 - 4PIANELLALogo squadra

Giornata  3°  01/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO1 - 1FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO2 - 1FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE1 - 0SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 0MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA0 - 1CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE1 - 1GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO4 - 1SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA3 - 0MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  08/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 2ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA2 - 1SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA2 - 4DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO1 - 2MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO2 - 3VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO2 - 0LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO0 - 2POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO0 - 0PIANELLALogo squadra

Giornata  5°  15/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO2 - 2SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO2 - 1GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE0 - 2FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO0 - 0SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA1 - 0FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE1 - 1MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO1 - 1MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA2 - 1CASOLESELogo squadra

Giornata  6°  22/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 1LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA2 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA0 - 1PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO1 - 2SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO1 - 1MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA3 - 0POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO2 - 1DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO1 - 2VENTURINALogo squadra

Giornata  7°  29/10/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO1 - 2MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO3 - 0POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE0 - 0SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO4 - 1FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA2 - 1GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO3 - 1MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO2 - 0CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA1 - 0FONTEBLANDALogo squadra

Giornata  8°  23/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 1MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA1 - 1LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA1 - 1VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO1 - 1SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA1 - 0DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE3 - 2SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO1 - 2PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO3 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  12/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO3 - 3SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE3 - 0FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO2 - 0MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE0 - 0MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA1 - 1POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO2 - 1FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA0 - 0GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO5 - 0SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  19/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA3 - 0MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA0 - 3SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO1 - 1LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO2 - 1CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 1PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE1 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 3DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO1 - 1VENTURINALogo squadra

Giornata  11°  26/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO1 - 0MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 1SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA0 - 0FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE0 - 0SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO0 - 2MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA3 - 1DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO0 - 0GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA1 - 3POMARANCELogo squadra

Giornata  12°  03/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO3 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA2 - 0CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO2 - 2MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO0 - 2FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 0VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE0 - 1LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 3PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO0 - 2SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  10/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 1GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA4 - 1MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA1 - 0SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE1 - 1DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO1 - 0POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA3 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO0 - 4MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA3 - 1SAN MINIATOLogo squadra

Giornata  14°  17/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO2 - 0VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO2 - 0MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO2 - 1FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 1FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA1 - 0LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE1 - 2CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO3 - 0SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO3 - 0MANCIANOLogo squadra

Giornata  15°  07/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 0MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA4 - 1SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA0 - 0GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE1 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO0 - 0PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO0 - 0SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA2 - 2DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO3 - 1POMARANCELogo squadra

Giornata  1°  14/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE3 - 0DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA1 - 2POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA2 - 0SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO1 - 1GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO1 - 2PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO1 - 3MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO2 - 2ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA0 - 0LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra

Giornata  2°  21/01/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO1 - 1MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO1 - 2SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO5 - 3SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE1 - 1MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 0FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA0 - 2VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE2 - 0FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 2CASOLESELogo squadra

Giornata  3°  28/01/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 1PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA1 - 0DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA0 - 2ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO0 - 1POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO0 - 0MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO1 - 1VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO2 - 3SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO3 - 2LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra

Giornata  4°  04/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO2 - 1CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO2 - 1FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE1 - 0MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 0GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA1 - 0SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE1 - 3SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 1FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA2 - 0MANCIANOLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  11/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 0VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA1 - 0PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA1 - 0LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO1 - 3DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO4 - 0POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA3 - 0SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO2 - 1ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO1 - 2MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  18/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO4 - 1FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO1 - 0SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE0 - 0CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO2 - 1MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA1 - 0FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE0 - 1MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO0 - 0GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA0 - 1SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  25/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 1SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA1 - 0VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA1 - 1MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO0 - 1PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO0 - 1SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE0 - 0DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO1 - 2LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra

Giornata  8°  03/03/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO0 - 0GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO0 - 3MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE1 - 3FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO1 - 3CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA2 - 4SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO1 - 1POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO4 - 2MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA2 - 3FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra

Giornata  9°  10/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA3 - 1SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA1 - 4CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO1 - 0VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO1 - 0DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA1 - 0LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE3 - 2PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO1 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO0 - 1MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  17/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO4 - 0POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 0MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO1 - 0SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE0 - 3GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO3 - 4FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA3 - 1MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO2 - 1FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA0 - 0SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  07/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO3 - 1PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA2 - 0FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO0 - 0SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO0 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA0 - 0MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE0 - 0VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 0LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO0 - 2CASOLESELogo squadra

Giornata  12°  14/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO0 - 0DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE0 - 0FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA1 - 1MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE2 - 2POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO0 - 2GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA3 - 1SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO2 - 1SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA1 - 1MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra

Giornata  13°  21/04/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO0 - 0PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO1 - 1LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO2 - 2CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO3 - 0FONTEBLANDALogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA3 - 0SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE5 - 4MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO3 - 2VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO1 - 1FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra

Giornata  14°  28/04/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE3 - 0POMARANCELogo squadra
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA0 - 0GRACCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTE BIBBONA2 - 3MASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraLORNANO BADESSE1 - 0PIANELLALogo squadra
Logo squadraMANCIANO2 - 0SAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO3 - 1DONORATICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANGIMIGNANO2 - 1SAN MINIATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVENTURINA2 - 0ARGENTARIOLogo squadra

Giornata  15°  05/05/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARGENTARIO2 - 2LORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
Logo squadraDONORATICO3 - 3VENTURINALogo squadra
Logo squadraGRACCIANO1 - 3FORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA3 - 3CASOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPIANELLA2 - 3MANCIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPOMARANCE4 - 5SANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO3 - 3MONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN VINCENZO0 - 1FONTEBLANDALogo squadra