Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone F

Reti Giocatore Squadra
13LiurniFONTE BELVERDELogo squadra
12VaroneSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
12BonciPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
11FiorilliSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
10PeticaCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
10BeoniTEGOLETOLogo squadra
9SpartaCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
9ChiattiOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
8RuggeriCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
7StolziATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
7BiscontiAMIATALogo squadra
7GironiFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
7RossiTEGOLETOLogo squadra
7ArapiSPOIANOLogo squadra
7TondiATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
6FeiVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
6NocentiniM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
6ParigiOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
6LombardiSPOIANOLogo squadra
6PaliottiPONTE ARBIALogo squadra
6Sodiq MutiuSANSOVINOLogo squadra
6PasquiniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
6TerrazziM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
5SantelliATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
5CatalanoAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
5BernardiniSPOIANOLogo squadra
5LeporiniAMIATALogo squadra
5RossettiM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
5ContorniAMIATALogo squadra
5VacchianoVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
5ArapiSPOIANOLogo squadra
5CaccamoATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
4StolziATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
4SestiniFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
4ArtiniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
4PelucchiniSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
4SalvadoriVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
4BonciAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
4BighelliniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
4GuidottiAMIATALogo squadra
4DemuruATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
4PierangioliPONTE ARBIALogo squadra
4RedditiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
4BiscontiATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
4VitiFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
4Omgba MAngaFONTE BELVERDELogo squadra
3RubechiniCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
3MachettiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
3TralciSPOIANOLogo squadra
3DonatiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
3MaginiAMIATALogo squadra
3RotelliVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
3ContemoriSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
3TraorePONTE ARBIALogo squadra
3FranchiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
3OumAMIATALogo squadra
3RosadiAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
3GeneraliSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
3BarbagliTEGOLETOLogo squadra
3KokoraPONTE ARBIALogo squadra
3CoppiATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
3GoriOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
3PellegriniCHIUSILogo squadra
3BalleriniAMIATALogo squadra
3RossiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
2DialloSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
2BartoliniOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
2TavantiM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
2AndreoniAMIATALogo squadra
2BianconiTORRITALogo squadra
2MucciforiSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
2RomaniniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
2SoriniOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
2HoxhaCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
2ButiAMIATALogo squadra
2PianigianiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
2BorsiVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
2CerboneSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
2GoracciSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
2FracassiSPOIANOLogo squadra
2Di FioreAMIATALogo squadra
2BertiniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
2ArezziniATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
2BelardinelliSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
2DemuruATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
2CaccamoAMIATALogo squadra
2BenedettiATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
2IscaroVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
2MostacciM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
2LazzeroniTEGOLETOLogo squadra
2SekseniCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
2CuccoliM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
2D AntonioSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
2RampelliCHIUSILogo squadra
2StarniniAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
2Bertrand TangaCHIUSILogo squadra
1ScichiloneTEGOLETOLogo squadra
1LovariM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1PonzuoliATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
1BellaviaSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
1BruniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1NjugunaFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1BalloneCHIUSILogo squadra
1SereniM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1FattoriniFONTE BELVERDELogo squadra
1UndiniTEGOLETOLogo squadra
1NettiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1AsfadyarovaM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1BernardiniSPOIANOLogo squadra
1ScartoniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1DurantiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1De FilippisFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1PoponciniAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1LaudaniAMIATALogo squadra
1Di GirolamoFONTE BELVERDELogo squadra
1ScopellitiCHIUSILogo squadra
1PeruzziAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1CaiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1SabatiniAMIATALogo squadra
1PascarellaPONTE ARBIALogo squadra
1PeruginiAMIATALogo squadra
1RussoPONTE ARBIALogo squadra
1GallastroniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1RussoSPOIANOLogo squadra
1AmatucciAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1BoffaATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
1FratiniFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1CerofoliniSPOIANOLogo squadra
1FranchiTEGOLETOLogo squadra
1OrecchiutoCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1NeriOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
1El GuerouaniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1BrilliM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1BiscontiAMIATALogo squadra
1MelaniAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1GonzalezCHIUSILogo squadra
1SeriTEGOLETOLogo squadra
1MorgantiniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1CastilloAMIATALogo squadra
1TammarielloCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1MagaraCHIUSILogo squadra
1RossiVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1RenziM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1MagginiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1MetolliCHIUSILogo squadra
1Del LamaTEGOLETOLogo squadra
1CapacciFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1GuidottiATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
1FerrazzanoOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
1KrasnikiFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1PalazziniTEGOLETOLogo squadra
1FabrizziFONTE BELVERDELogo squadra
1ArapiSPOIANOLogo squadra
1SacchiAMIATALogo squadra
1FioreOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
1RomaniFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1AnderiniCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1CorsiPONTE ARBIALogo squadra
1PallaFONTE BELVERDELogo squadra
1Di SorboOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
1VanniniAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1GalliOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
1EjupiPONTE ARBIALogo squadra
1MarraghiniOLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINALogo squadra