Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Coppa Italia

Giornata  1°  02/09/2023  ora 21.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO0 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraA.G. DICOMANO0 - 0SAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 3ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 1AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 3SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 0SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANO0 - 2ART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO3 - 0ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraLAMPO MERIDIEN1 - 2CASALGUIDILogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO0 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCO1 - 0FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESE1 - 1SAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraMALISETI SEANO0 - 1VIACCIALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO0 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIETRASANTA0 - 1VIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIEVE FOSCIANA0 - 0CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 1ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIMELLO0 - 0SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI1 - 1PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA0 - 5SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA2 - 1REAL CERRETESELogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO2 - 3BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 1MONTELUPOLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  09/09/2023  ora 21.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 2M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.0 - 5SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO1 - 1MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 994 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 0CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraART. IND. LARCIANESE1 - 1INTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO3 - 0ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASALGUIDI0 - 0LAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA0 - 0PIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO2 - 0LUCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 0LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO2 - 2CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA5 - 1TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraREAL CERRETESE4 - 0URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE2 - 2COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE1 - 0A.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO3 - 0TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 2SETTIMELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 3GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraVIACCIA1 - 3MALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA1 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MARCO AVENZA1 - 0LUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
Logo squadraVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSC0 - 2PIETRASANTALogo squadra

Giornata  3°  22/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 1GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO4 - 0SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO0 - 0ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO3 - 0PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraART. IND. LARCIANESE2 - 1LAMPO MERIDIENLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 2ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MARCO AVENZA2 - 1PIETRASANTALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE1 - 4FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  06/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA0 - 0MALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA0 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE1 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIETRASANTA3 - 0PIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraLAMPO MERIDIEN2 - 3REAL CERRETESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI4 - 2SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIMELLO1 - 1SAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO6 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  10/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI1 - 4CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO0 - 3BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMALISETI SEANO0 - 2ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraPIEVE FOSCIANA0 - 2SAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraREAL CERRETESE2 - 3ART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 0SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO1 - 0AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO0 - 0SETTIMELLOLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  24/01/2024  ora 18.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI4 - 1BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 2ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MARCO AVENZA3 - 0ART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO0 - 2ANTELLA 99Logo squadra

Giornata  7°  20/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI3 - 1SAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 0CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra