Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone C

Giornata  1°  17/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO1 - 0ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 1AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO0 - 1M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA8 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 3SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA0 - 2SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA1 - 0MONTAGNANOLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  23/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO0 - 1CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO3 - 0LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 1GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO2 - 2FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 0PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI4 - 1TORRITALogo squadra

Giornata  3°  01/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO0 - 1CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 3SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO0 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA1 - 1AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 1M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA1 - 0ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI1 - 1MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA1 - 1SETTIGNANESELogo squadra

Giornata  4°  08/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA3 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 0TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 0FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO3 - 0PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO0 - 4GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO3 - 3LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 2CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  14/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA2 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 3ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO3 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA1 - 1SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO1 - 2AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI4 - 2SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA0 - 2M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  21/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA2 - 0MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO2 - 0TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO2 - 1FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 993 - 1LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 2CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 0PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 0GRASSINALogo squadra

Giornata  7°  28/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 0SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA1 - 0MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA4 - 1ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO0 - 1FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO1 - 1SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA1 - 1CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI3 - 1M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  29/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO3 - 1CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 1TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA3 - 3AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO1 - 2PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO2 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 0MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO3 - 3LUCIGNANOLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  12/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY3 - 2PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 0ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 1CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO0 - 1ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE2 - 1SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI4 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA2 - 1FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  19/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO2 - 1TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 1TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA2 - 0SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO2 - 2CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 1GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA1 - 2LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO2 - 1AFFRICOLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  25/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA1 - 0LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA4 - 1PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO1 - 0ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO1 - 1M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 1ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI0 - 2FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  03/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO3 - 2TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 1AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 0SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO1 - 0GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO0 - 0CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 1SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 2MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA5 - 1TORRITALogo squadra

Giornata  13°  09/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO2 - 1CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO3 - 0ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA3 - 0LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO2 - 2FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO0 - 1ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI4 - 1PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA2 - 2CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 0MONTALCINOLogo squadra

Giornata  14°  16/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO0 - 2SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY1 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO0 - 3SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 2MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 2M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA0 - 3AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA1 - 0GRASSINALogo squadra

Giornata  15°  07/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 0FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 0TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA0 - 0CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO0 - 0PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO5 - 2MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI0 - 0LUCIGNANOLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  14/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO2 - 1CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 0ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA3 - 0MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO1 - 0TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO2 - 1PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 1LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI1 - 1GRASSINALogo squadra

Giornata  2°  20/01/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA1 - 1SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO0 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 0MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO1 - 2SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 4AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 2ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA0 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra

Giornata  3°  27/01/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO1 - 1TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 1GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 1PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA3 - 0ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 0LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 1FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO3 - 1CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE2 - 0TORRITALogo squadra

Giornata  4°  04/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO0 - 0MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 0SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO0 - 0ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 1MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 3SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA1 - 3M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI4 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA2 - 3AFFRICOLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  10/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 1LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 2MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO2 - 0PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 2CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 2FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 1TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO1 - 0GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra

Giornata  6°  18/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY1 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO2 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 2SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO0 - 0ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO1 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA1 - 0MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI2 - 3AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA0 - 1SANSOVINOLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  25/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO0 - 1CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 1GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA2 - 1PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO1 - 1LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 3TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO0 - 2MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 2AFFRICOLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  02/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA0 - 0ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO3 - 2CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO0 - 3ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO1 - 0SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA0 - 3FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI0 - 1SANSOVINOLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  10/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO2 - 1GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 3MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 2LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO2 - 0TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA2 - 1CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO1 - 2SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 3AFFRICOLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  16/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY0 - 1FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 0SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA3 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO0 - 0PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO1 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 1CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI1 - 2ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA1 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  06/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO0 - 1MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 0SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 1CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO2 - 0TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 2TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 1AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA0 - 2GRASSINALogo squadra

Giornata  12°  14/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 1ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY3 - 1LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA1 - 1FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO3 - 1MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO2 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE2 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI0 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA2 - 1PIENZALogo squadra

Giornata  13°  21/04/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO0 - 1AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 2SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY1 - 2TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO0 - 0MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO2 - 4GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 1SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA4 - 1TORRENIERILogo squadra

Giornata  14°  28/04/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO2 - 3PIENZALogo squadra
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 0ANTELLA 99Logo squadra
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 1TORRITALogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 0MONTALCINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTAGNANO2 - 0LUCIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSANSOVINO3 - 1ALBEROROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 1FIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRENIERI4 - 3CASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra

Giornata  15°  05/05/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERORO3 - 2SETTIGNANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 0M.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASENTINO ACADEMY2 - 2GRASSINALogo squadra
Logo squadraFIESOLE CALCIO2 - 2AFFRICOLogo squadra
Logo squadraLUCIGNANO1 - 2TORRENIERILogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 3SANSOVINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPIENZA5 - 2MONTAGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTORRITA3 - 0CHIANTIGIANALogo squadra