Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone B

Giornata  1°  17/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 2SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA0 - 1SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 2BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI2 - 1ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO2 - 1CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 2SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.0 - 1MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA1 - 0S.ANDREALogo squadra

Giornata  2°  24/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO0 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO3 - 0ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO0 - 2CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO3 - 0URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA0 - 3COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE2 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO0 - 0ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE3 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra

Giornata  3°  30/09/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 1SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 2BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 2PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA1 - 1SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO2 - 3SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO5 - 2S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.1 - 0ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA1 - 0CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  08/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO2 - 0URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO1 - 0INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 2COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 5ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA1 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE1 - 1MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO3 - 1CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 0ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra

Giornata  5°  14/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA1 - 1SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 4SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI4 - 0ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 4SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO0 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 2CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA0 - 2ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.1 - 0BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  22/10/2023  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA1 - 3ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO0 - 4MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO3 - 1URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO0 - 1S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA2 - 2CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE1 - 1S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO1 - 0COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE0 - 2INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  28/10/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA0 - 3BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO1 - 3CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 0SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 0ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO0 - 1ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 1SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.0 - 1SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA1 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra

Giornata  8°  06/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 2COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 0CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA0 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO2 - 1MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 1S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE3 - 0ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO2 - 2S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE0 - 0URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra

Giornata  9°  12/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO0 - 3SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 4BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI2 - 2CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO1 - 1SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO3 - 1PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA0 - 2SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.0 - 1ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA2 - 0ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra

Giornata  10°  18/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA1 - 0URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI2 - 3COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO4 - 1ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 1S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE3 - 2CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO4 - 0S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 0MONTELUPOLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  26/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO1 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO0 - 0SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO0 - 3SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 3SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 1ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA0 - 2ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.1 - 0CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA1 - 0INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  03/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI1 - 1S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA2 - 0MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 2URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO1 - 1COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 0S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE1 - 2BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO3 - 2CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 0ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  10/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO1 - 4ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO1 - 2SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 1CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA4 - 0ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.0 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO5 - 1SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA0 - 1COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra

Giornata  14°  17/12/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 2CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA1 - 3BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 2ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI3 - 0MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO2 - 0S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA2 - 5SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 0SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA0 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra

Giornata  15°  07/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO5 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 2ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 0INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA1 - 4CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.3 - 0COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE0 - 1URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO1 - 1SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO1 - 0ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra

Giornata  1°  13/01/2024  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO3 - 0COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE3 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO0 - 0CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA1 - 1URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO2 - 0ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 0ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra

Giornata  2°  21/01/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 0BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA1 - 2SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI4 - 2CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI2 - 1S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO0 - 1ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 3SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.0 - 0SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA0 - 1MONTELUPOLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  27/01/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO3 - 0INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO1 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO2 - 0COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 1URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 2ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA0 - 0MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE3 - 1ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 1CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra

Giornata  4°  04/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 3SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA3 - 1PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 3SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 0CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO2 - 1BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.0 - 0S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA1 - 1ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 0SALINELogo squadra

Giornata  5°  11/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA2 - 0CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO1 - 0S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO3 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO0 - 0MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 3INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE3 - 1ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO0 - 0URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE0 - 0COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra

Giornata  6°  17/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI1 - 4ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI3 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 1SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO0 - 1SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 0ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA0 - 3SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.2 - 1CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA1 - 0BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  25/02/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA2 - 0COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO1 - 0S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 0ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 1URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE4 - 1CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO1 - 0MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra

Giornata  8°  02/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO1 - 2ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO0 - 1SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI0 - 1ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI3 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 0BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA0 - 2CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.0 - 4SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA1 - 4SESTESELogo squadra

Giornata  9°  09/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO2 - 0CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 0URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA2 - 1S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 0COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA2 - 0MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO3 - 0ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 1S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE3 - 0INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  16/03/2024  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI2 - 1ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA0 - 2ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO0 - 1BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 4SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO1 - 1CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 2SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA1 - 3SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.1 - 0PORTA ROMANALogo squadra

Giornata  11°  06/04/2024  ora 20.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSALINE4 - 0COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 1S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI2 - 1MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA1 - 1S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO0 - 1URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA2 - 1ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO1 - 1BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE4 - 0CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  14/04/2024  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO1 - 1SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO3 - 1SALINELogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 2SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 1INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 1ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA1 - 2PORTA ROMANALogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.2 - 2ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA0 - 2CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra

Giornata  13°  21/04/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI2 - 2S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA2 - 0ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 1MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI3 - 3URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO0 - 0S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA2 - 0CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE1 - 2SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 0BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra

Giornata  14°  28/04/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO PIOMBINO3 - 1CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
Logo squadraBELVEDERE CALCIO3 - 4ATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO0 - 3ARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTELUPO2 - 1COLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
Logo squadraS.ANDREA1 - 2INVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
Logo squadraS.MINIATO A.S.D.3 - 2URBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraSALINE0 - 1SESTESELogo squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO2 - 1PORTA ROMANALogo squadra

Giornata  15°  05/05/2024  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI4 - 2ATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO MAREMMA1 - 0CASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 0S.ANDREALogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI4 - 4S.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraINVICTA SAURO2 - 0MONTELUPOLogo squadra
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA2 - 2BELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 1SAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
Logo squadraURBINO TACCOLA2 - 1SALINELogo squadra

Giornata  16°  12/05/2024  ora 

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO BASSO0 - 2SESTESELogo squadra