Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Coppa Italia Eccellenza

Giornata  1°  02/09/2023  ora 17.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 0AUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0 - 0BALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
Logo squadraFOIANO0 - 1SINALUNGHESELogo squadra
Logo squadraSIGNA2 - 0LASTRIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraCAMAIORE0 - 0MASSESELogo squadra
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 1ZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
Logo squadraMONTESPERTOLI0 - 0CASTELFIORENTINO UNITEDLogo squadra
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE0 - 0TERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI1 - 1RIVER PIEVELogo squadra
Logo squadraSCANDICCI3 - 0LANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA2 - 2GEOTERMICALogo squadra
Logo squadraVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI0 - 0PONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA1 - 0RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
Logo squadraCUOIOPELLI0 - 1FUCECCHIOLogo squadra
Logo squadraVALENTINO MAZZOLA3 - 1ASTALogo squadra
Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO4 - 1TUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  13/09/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELFIORENTINO UNITED5 - 3MONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
Logo squadraPONTE BUGGIANESE0 - 3VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE0 - 0PROLIVORNO SORGENTILogo squadra
Logo squadraRONDINELLA MARZOCCO3 - 2COLLIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraTUTTOCUOIO1 - 0FRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraZENITH PRATO2 - 2FORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA1 - 3SPORTING CECINALogo squadra
Logo squadraASTA1 - 2VALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraMASSESE2 - 1CAMAIORELogo squadra
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE1 - 2FOIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA3 - 1PONTASSIEVELogo squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 1FIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI0 - 1CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA0 - 2SIGNALogo squadra
Logo squadraFUCECCHIO1 - 1CUOIOPELLILogo squadra
Logo squadraLANCIOTTO CAMPI2 - 2SCANDICCILogo squadra

Giornata  3°  18/10/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELFIORENTINO UNITED1 - 4FRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST3 - 2COLLIGIANALogo squadra
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE2 - 3MASSESELogo squadra
Logo squadraVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI2 - 1SIGNALogo squadra
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA4 - 2VALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1 - 3FOIANOLogo squadra
Logo squadraSCANDICCI1 - 0FORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA3 - 2FUCECCHIOLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  29/11/2023  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMASSESE3 - 4SPORTING CECINALogo squadra
Logo squadraSCANDICCI1 - 2FIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO4 - 1VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA2 - 0FOIANOLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  13/12/2023  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO1 - 2SPORTING CECINALogo squadra
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 0FIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA0 - 4TERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra