Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone A

Reti Giocatore Squadra
23OcchipintiMULAZZOLogo squadra
20BerrettiniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
19BertuccelliROMAGNANOLogo squadra
14SecchiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
14LossiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
13RicciCORSAGNALogo squadra
13HaoudiACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
13CorreiaCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
12SantiniTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
12CostalliCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
12PaciniCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
11MaggiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
11RagghiantiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
10PistoresiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
10PagniniTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
9BattistoniMARGINONELogo squadra
9MaggiACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
9MenchiniCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
9CerretiniCANDEGLIA QUERCI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
9BarattiniSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
9Di BiaseTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
9TedeschiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
8CullhajGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
7PosarelliATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
7HaoudiCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
7BrescianiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
7BarsantiCORSAGNALogo squadra
6CortesiMARGINONELogo squadra
6Dal PoggettoCORSAGNALogo squadra
6NinottiSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
6MercuglianoPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
6Da PratoCORSANICOLogo squadra
6Del FrateCORSANICOLogo squadra
6TognottiMARGINONELogo squadra
6CerriCORSANICOLogo squadra
5GiustiCORSAGNALogo squadra
5PucciniMARGINONELogo squadra
5Della PinaFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
5MaggioreCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
5AngelottiSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
5TortoraACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
5BugelliCANDEGLIA QUERCI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
5CurumiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
5CapoMULAZZOLogo squadra
5LencioniMARGINONELogo squadra
5GiannottiCORSAGNALogo squadra
5FiumicinoCORSAGNALogo squadra
4ForforiSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
4BoniniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
4Del MagroMARGINONELogo squadra
4SapioTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
4PassagliaCORSANICOLogo squadra
4CantoniSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
4EramnaziCORSAGNALogo squadra
4CastelliCORSAGNALogo squadra
4BarbettiROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3De MasiGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
3MartinucciCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
3FruzzettiROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3CompagnoneGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
3BediniROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3MarziATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
3ManciniROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3CortopassiCORSANICOLogo squadra
3SartiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
3NiccolaiCANDEGLIA QUERCI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
3FananiACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
3SodiniFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
3GuastapagliaACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
3BarducciCORSANICOLogo squadra
2BenedettiCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
2MorelliCANDEGLIA QUERCI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
2NenciniCANDEGLIA QUERCI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
2TocchiniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
2PetrettiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
2LucciniMULAZZOLogo squadra
2RotunnoMARGINONELogo squadra
2AlbertiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
2FilippiMULAZZOLogo squadra
2CasciariSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
2PetrettiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
2PagniMARGINONELogo squadra
2LampitelliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
2Dell AmicoSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
2BarbaroATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
2PazzagliaCORSAGNALogo squadra
2CiteraGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
2CarfagnaGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
2NdouCANDEGLIA QUERCI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
2CarignaniPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
2RossiMULAZZOLogo squadra
2PiscopoSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
2ChecchiCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
2BusembaiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
2ErcolanoFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
2PaganelliCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
2RamkuCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
2CasiniFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
2GarofaloCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
2LavoriniMARGINONELogo squadra
2LisiSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
2CredendinoFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
2LazzariATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
2CasaliMARGINONELogo squadra
2De NegriMULAZZOLogo squadra
2CampigliACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
2Di SalvatorePESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
2AusiliMULAZZOLogo squadra
2SacchelliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
2NardiTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
2ColasantoROMAGNANOLogo squadra
2GomesCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1AmbrogiCORSANICOLogo squadra
1PellegriniCORSAGNALogo squadra
1SpiccianiCORSAGNALogo squadra
1MascaniGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
1ViaggiROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1FruzzettiDALLAS ROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1PedruzziROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1RiccardoSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1Alunno BiagiottiCANDEGLIA QUERCI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
1SpadavecchiaFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
1PinochiTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
1ChafiqTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
1Del RyCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
1BelluominiCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1TocchiniCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
1TazziniSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1BiaginiROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1BellucciS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1SpanoTAVOLA CALCIOLogo squadra
1CardilloFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
1ZunchedduCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
1GiulianiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1IavaroneTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
1PicchiACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
1MazzeiGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
1OrlandiniCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
1PasseriSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1LorenzoniSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1BertelliGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
1IammelliPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1BucciantiniTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
1ScarpaSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1AndreiniFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
1BandoniBORGO A MOZZANOLogo squadra
1CarliniMARGINONELogo squadra
1DomeniciROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1PaciniCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1DorettiPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1TuziFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
1CarmignaniMARGINONELogo squadra
1PiattelliMARGINONELogo squadra
1ConteMARGINONELogo squadra
1CroviCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1VenturiniGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
1BicchieriGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
1D AngeloMULAZZOLogo squadra
1BenedettiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1GiannottiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
1FrestaTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
1VairaFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
1GiuntoliCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra
1SambuCANDEGLIA QUERCI SPEDALINOLogo squadra
1BandoniACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
1CipolliniCORSANICOLogo squadra
1CapecchiGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
1Dalle LucheCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1Del SoldatoCORSANICOLogo squadra
1SignoriniCORSAGNALogo squadra
1NataliPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1CarnevaleS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1SismaPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1GallettiGALLICANOLogo squadra
1AntinoriSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
1GoriTEMPIO CHIAZZANOLogo squadra
1RicciMARGINONELogo squadra
1GiusfrediCITTA DI CAPANNORILogo squadra