Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone B

Reti Giocatore Squadra
19RemediSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
18MoscatiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
14TantoneBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
14MorelliSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
14ColiATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
12RigoniSALINELogo squadra
10BernardoniSALINELogo squadra
10CalbiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
10CiancaleoniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
8BelliSESTESELogo squadra
8ManganielloSESTESELogo squadra
8ZoppiCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
7TorrenteSESTESELogo squadra
7BarniniARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
7PassalacquaSALINELogo squadra
7FabbriSALINELogo squadra
7GuazziniBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
7ErminiSESTESELogo squadra
6FolegnaniBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
6AneddaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
6AngeliniINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
6MoriSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
6NdawMONTELUPOLogo squadra
5ColucciaCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
5VillaniINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
5CiotolaSESTESELogo squadra
5CostanzoATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
5BlanchardBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
4MoriCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
4EchegdaliS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
4PellegriniCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
4GualandiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
4MazzoniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
4RodriguezATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
4RemediSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
4QuadriCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
3GrandiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
3MarrettiBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
3AnichiniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
3BertoliniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
3BandiniBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
3FranceschiSALINELogo squadra
3NiccolaiSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
3AgnelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
3Dell AversanaSALINELogo squadra
3PapaATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
3VanniSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
3VettoriATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
3BuselliCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
3CastellacciURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
3GentiliATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
3GarunjaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
3ScozzafavaATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
3MaltaCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
2RenieriSESTESELogo squadra
2FatticcioniATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
2RaitoINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
2ZaccarielloBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
2NassiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
2BoniniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
2DuranteARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
2PinnaARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
2Di BenedettoS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
2AmorevoliS.ANDREALogo squadra
2LepriATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
2CampisiCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
2DemiSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
2BracciniSALINELogo squadra
2BiondiSESTESELogo squadra
2CasatiSESTESELogo squadra
2PratiS.ANDREALogo squadra
2BorghiniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
2VentoSCARLINOLogo squadra
2ZaccarielloSALINELogo squadra
2RemelliCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
2CretATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
2LandiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
2CiolliBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
2SafinaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
2GambaSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
2RossettiINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
2FregoliBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
2FaraoniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
2MarconciniS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
2LunghiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
2LelliS.ANDREALogo squadra
2FrancavillaS.ANDREALogo squadra
2TropiINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
2AliottaSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
2DiabyPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
2SalvadoriS.ANDREALogo squadra
2PainiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
2UlivieriMONTELUPOLogo squadra
2HabachiPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
2LalajPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1ForieriATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1D AngeloBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
1DiandaSESTESELogo squadra
1RosiPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1BertiSESTESELogo squadra
1RossiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1RomeoURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1CastellazziATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1SalvadoriURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1BattistiniS.ANDREALogo squadra
1RosiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1ConversanoCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1FranciniSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1MatteoSESTESELogo squadra
1BartorelliCOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1MartelliATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1RigutiniATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1NenciniCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1BonsignoriARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1BruschiS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1RossiCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1LorenziniS.ANDREALogo squadra
1MulasCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1BarchiATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1EneaPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1PannocchiFORTE BIBBONALogo squadra
1AntoniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1ConsonniBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
1ScalabrelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
1MazzoniSESTESELogo squadra
1GiuntoliCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1AnichiniATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1SabatiniATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1MazzeoSESTESELogo squadra
1BriziATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1BorriSALINELogo squadra
1FralassiATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1CosiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1FerraroATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1CorsinoviMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1BaldiniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1GoriPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1GiustiARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1ZingarelloS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1StefanelliS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1BrogelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
1FalchiniGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1CintelliMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1AlicontriMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1NutiS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1LucarelliSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
1FotinoCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1RispoliATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1PreteARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1PresicciATLETICO MAREMMALogo squadra
1ZeroniPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1DiemesorPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1De MicheleS.ANDREALogo squadra
1MiliantiARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1FofanaPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1CorsiniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1TuriniPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1GueyeMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1TartaglioneSALINELogo squadra
1LangellaSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
1MarinariSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
1AnzalonePORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1GalliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra