a
  • No products in the cart.

Seconda Categoria Girone D

Giornata  1°  03/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze3 - 3MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio0 - 1D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.1 - 2SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte3 - 2Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina1 - 0Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze1 - 4Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese0 - 1Santa MariaLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  10/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione3 - 0San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze1 - 2Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini1 - 4Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli2 - 0Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat2 - 1Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria2 - 3Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno3 - 0Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  17/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze1 - 0Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio3 - 0Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.0 - 1Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina2 - 0Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze3 - 2D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese1 - 2Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat0 - 5MonterappoliLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  24/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione0 - 0Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze0 - 0San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini3 - 3SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte0 - 5Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli1 - 0Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria1 - 1Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno2 - 1Daytona CalcioLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  31/10/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze3 - 5Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio1 - 1Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.1 - 3D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze9 - 3Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli0 - 1Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese0 - 1Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat1 - 2Santa MariaLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  07/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione1 - 1SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze0 - 5Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini1 - 3MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte0 - 2San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina1 - 0Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria3 - 0Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno1 - 0Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  14/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione1 - 1Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze3 - 1Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.2 - 1Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze2 - 2Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli3 - 1D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese3 - 1Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat1 - 0Sporting ArnoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  21/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze0 - 1SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini1 - 4Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte0 - 3Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina1 - 2Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria0 - 0MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno2 - 1Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio0 - 3San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  28/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione2 - 2Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze2 - 0San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.1 - 2Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze3 - 2Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli5 - 0Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat2 - 2Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria4 - 2D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  05/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze2 - 3Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio3 - 2Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini1 - 2Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte2 - 3SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina1 - 0Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese2 - 0Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno0 - 0MonterappoliLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  12/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione4 - 1Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze1 - 0Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze0 - 2Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.5 - 4San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli1 - 2Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat0 - 3Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria1 - 4Sporting ArnoLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  18/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze1 - 0SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze2 - 0Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio2 - 0Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte3 - 4D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina4 - 2Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese0 - 3MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno2 - 0Duccio DiniLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  13/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione1 - 0Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze0 - 2Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini1 - 2Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.4 - 1Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli1 - 0Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat0 - 0San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria5 - 2Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  20/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione2 - 1Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze1 - 5Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini2 - 1Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli0 - 0Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat2 - 0Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria2 - 1San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno1 - 2Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  27/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze2 - 1SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio2 - 1Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.5 - 1Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte2 - 3Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina4 - 0D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze3 - 1MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese1 - 0Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  06/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione3 - 0Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze1 - 3Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini3 - 5Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte1 - 5Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli2 - 1SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria1 - 1Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno1 - 0San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  13/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze1 - 4Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio0 - 3Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.0 - 2MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina1 - 0Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze2 - 1Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese0 - 1D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat2 - 0Duccio DiniLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  20/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze0 - 1Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini2 - 2Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte1 - 7Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina2 - 0San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria1 - 2SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno6 - 1Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione3 - 0MonterappoliLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  27/03/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze5 - 4D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio2 - 0Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.1 - 2Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze2 - 2Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli3 - 0Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese4 - 0Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat0 - 1Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  03/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze0 - 0MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini0 - 6San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte0 - 4Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina2 - 0Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria2 - 0Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno4 - 0SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio2 - 0Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  10/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione4 - 0Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze5 - 1Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.1 - 2Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze2 - 3Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli1 - 3Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese1 - 0Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat5 - 4D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  15/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte0 - 4MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze3 - 3Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio3 - 1Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini2 - 4Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina3 - 0SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese1 - 0Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno5 - 0Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  24/04/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione3 - 0D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze2 - 2Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.3 - 5Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze0 - 1San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat5 - 1Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria4 - 3Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli2 - 2Sporting ArnoLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  01/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio2 - 0SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini2 - 2D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte1 - 5Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina1 - 0MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze0 - 3Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese1 - 1Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno1 - 1Santa MariaLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  08/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAurora Montaione0 - 2Daytona CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraD.L.F. Firenze6 - 2Floria Grassina BelmonteLogo squadra
Logo squadraDuccio Dini0 - 4Sporting ArnoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlorence S.C.2 - 4Club Sportivo FirenzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraMonterappoli3 - 1San Giusto Le BagneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSancat3 - 1Impruneta TavarnuzzeLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Maria2 - 1Ginestra FiorentinaLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  15/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraClub Sportivo Firenze4 - 0Duccio DiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraDaytona Calcio1 - 2MonterappoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraFloria Grassina Belmonte1 - 6Santa MariaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGinestra Fiorentina1 - 0Aurora MontaioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraImpruneta Tavarnuzze2 - 4Florence S.C.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giusto Le Bagnese2 - 2SancatLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Arno3 - 0D.L.F. FirenzeLogo squadra