a
  • No products in the cart.

Seconda Categoria girone N

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

3-1

Bettolle – S.Firmina

2-1

1-1

Fratta S.Caterina – Atl.Piazze

2-0

2-0

Montecchio – Palazzo del Pero

0-2

2-0

Pienza – Circ.Fratticiola

1-0

3-0

Pieve al Toppo – Orange Don Bosco

5-1

0-0

Tegoleto – OlmoPonte Ar

1-3

3-2

Terontola – Guazzino

0-1

0-2

Virtus Chianciano T. – Montagnano

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

2-2

Atl.Piazze – Tegoleto

4-3

0-1

Circ.Fratticiola – Pieve al Toppo

0-0

1-0

Guazzino – Montecchio

0-0

1-2

Montagnano – Bettolle

1-0

0-0

OlmoPonte Ar – Pienza

2-1

1-1

Orange Don Bosco – Virtus Chianciano T.

0-4

1-7

Palazzo del Pero – Fratta S.Caterina

1-4

0-0

S.Firmina – Terontola

1-1

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

1-1

Bettolle – Palazzo del Pero

2-0

1-0

Circ.Fratticiola – Orange Don Bosco

2-0

1-1

Fratta S.Caterina – OlmoPonte Ar

3-0

1-5

Montecchio – Tegoleto

2-1

1-1

Pienza – Montagnano

1-1

2-1

Pieve al Toppo – S.Firmina

2-4

2-0

Terontola – Atl.Piazze

 

0-1

Virtus Chianciano T. – Guazzino

1-2

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

2-1

Atl.Piazze – Montecchio

0-1

0-2

Guazzino – Bettolle

0-2

3-1

Montagnano – Pieve al Toppo

2-0

4-1

OlmoPonte Ar – Circ.Fratticiola

2-3

3-4

Orange Don Bosco – Pienza

0-1

0-0

Palazzo del Pero – Terontola

1-3

2-2

S.Firmina – Virtus Chianciano T.

2-1

0-1

Tegoleto – Fratta S.Caterina

2-2

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

5-1

Bettolle – Tegoleto

2-2

2-2

Circ.Fratticiola – S.Firmina

0-0

1-2

Montecchio – OlmoPonte Ar

0-1

0-1

Orange Don Bosco – Montagnano

3-4

1-0

Pienza – Guazzino

2-0

2-0

Pieve al Toppo – Palazzo del Pero

1-1

2-1

Terontola – Fratta S.Caterina

1-0

1-1

Virtus Chianciano T. – Atl.Piazze

2-1

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

1-2

Atl.Piazze – Bettolle

0-3
1-0

Fratta S.Caterina – Montecchio

3-0
0-0

Guazzino – Pieve al Toppo

1-3
5-2

Montagnano – Circ.Fratticiola

3-0
2-1

OlmoPonte Ar – Orange Don Bosco

2-2
0-3

Palazzo del Pero – Virtus Chianciano T.

1-2
1-0

S.Firmina – Pienza

1-3
2-2

Tegoleto – Terontola

2-2

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-0

Bettolle – Montecchio

4-1
2-0

Circ.Fratticiola – Palazzo del Pero

1-1
3-2

Montagnano – S.Firmina

1-1
1-2

Orange Don Bosco – Guazzino

0-2
0-0

Pienza – Atl.Piazze

3-0
3-1

Pieve al Toppo – Tegoleto

2-3
1-0

Terontola – OlmoPonte Ar

1-0
1-2

Virtus Chianciano T. – Fratta S.Caterina

1-2

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

3-1

Atl.Piazze – Pieve al Toppo

2-1
1-0

Fratta S.Caterina – Bettolle

1-4
0-0

Guazzino – Circ.Fratticiola

0-1
1-4

Montecchio – Terontola

0-3
1-3

OlmoPonte Ar – Montagnano

1-0
1-0

Palazzo del Pero – Pienza

2-2
2-1

S.Firmina – Orange Don Bosco

1-2
5-1

Tegoleto – Virtus Chianciano T.

1-2

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

2-0

Bettolle – OlmoPonte Ar

0-0
1-3

Circ.Fratticiola – Tegoleto

1-4
4-1

Montagnano – Palazzo del Pero

1-1
2-1

Orange Don Bosco – Atl.Piazze

0-2
2-1

Pienza – Fratta S.Caterina

2-3
0-1

Pieve al Toppo – Montecchio

1-0
2-1

S.Firmina – Guazzino

2-2
2-1

Virtus Chianciano T. – Terontola

2-3

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-1

Atl.Piazze – Circ.Fratticiola

1-2
2-0

Fratta S.Caterina – Pieve al Toppo

3-0
1-2

Guazzino – Montagnano

0-2
0-2

Montecchio – Virtus Chianciano T.

1-0
1-0

OlmoPonte Ar – S.Firmina

1-0
1-2

Palazzo del Pero – Orange Don Bosco

3-1
3-1

Tegoleto – Pienza

2-2
1-2

Terontola – Bettolle

1-2

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-1

Circ.Fratticiola – Montecchio

1-4
4-1

Guazzino – Palazzo del Pero

0-1
0-0

Montagnano – Tegoleto

1-0
0-2

Orange Don Bosco – Fratta S.Caterina

0-3
1-2

Pienza – Terontola

1-0
0-3

Pieve al Toppo – Bettolle

1-2
1-2

S.Firmina – Atl.Piazze

0-1
1-1

Virtus Chianciano T. – OlmoPonte Ar

0-2

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

2-1

Atl.Piazze – Montagnano

 1-2
1-0

Bettolle – Virtus Chianciano T.

 2-3
0-0

Fratta S.Caterina – Circ.Fratticiola

 5-0
1-3

Montecchio – Pienza

 0-1
0-1

OlmoPonte Ar – Guazzino

 2-0
2-2

Palazzo del Pero – S.Firmina

 1-3
2-0

Tegoleto – Orange Don Bosco

 3-0
2-1

Terontola – Pieve al Toppo

 1-1

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

0-1

Circ.Fratticiola – Terontola

 1-1
1-2

Guazzino – Atl.Piazze

 1-1
2-2

Montagnano – Fratta S.Caterina

 0-1
2-1

Orange Don Bosco – Montecchio

 0-1
0-3

Palazzo del Pero – OlmoPonte Ar

 0-2
0-1

Pienza – Bettolle

 1-2
1-1

Pieve al Toppo – Virtus Chianciano T.

 0-4
1-0

S.Firmina – Tegoleto

 1-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

0-1

Atl.Piazze – OlmoPonte Ar

 1-2
1-0

Bettolle – Orange Don Bosco

 1-2
0-1

Fratta S.Caterina – Guazzino

 2-1
1-2

Montecchio – S.Firmina

 1-3
2-1

Pieve al Toppo – Pienza

 0-3
4-0

Tegoleto – Palazzo del Pero

 2-0
0-1

Terontola – Montagnano

 1-3
0-2

Virtus Chianciano T. – Circ.Fratticiola

 0-0

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-2

Circ.Fratticiola – Bettolle

 1-3
1-2

Guazzino – Tegoleto

 2-2
1-2

Montagnano – Montecchio

 0-0
1-0

OlmoPonte Ar – Pieve al Toppo

 3-2
0-5

Orange Don Bosco – Terontola

 1-2
N.D.

Palazzo del Pero – Atl.Piazze

 0-0
2-0

Pienza – Virtus Chianciano T.

 1-2
3-5

S.Firmina – Fratta S.Caterina

 0-2