a
  • No products in the cart.

Seconda Categoria Girone N

Logo Seconda Categoria bis

Seconda Categoria Girone N

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

1-2

Arezzo F.Acad. – Bettolle

0-0

1-0

Circ.Fratticiola – Atletico Piazze

1-2

1-1

Guazzino – Pieve al Toppo

2-1

0-1

Monterchiese – Montagnano

0-3

2-1

S.Firmina – Montecchio

1-0

5-0

Spoiano – Vitiano

5-0

2-0

Tegoleto – Palazzo del Pero

2-1

4-1

Virtus Chianciano T. – Fratta S.Caterina

1-2

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

1-0

Montagnano – Circ.Fratticiola

1-0

0-2

Atletico Piazze – Tegoleto

0-2

3-0

Bettolle – Spoiano

2-3

1-2

Vitiano – Monterchiese

0-1

1-2

Fratta S.Caterina – S.Firmina

3-1

1-4

Montecchio – Arezzo F.Acad.

1-1

1-2

Palazzo del Pero – Guazzino

0-1

1-1

Pieve al Toppo – Virtus Chianciano T.

0-1

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

1-1

Arezzo F.Acad. – Montagnano

2-2

1-1

Circ.Fratticiola – Palazzo del Pero

1-3

2-4

Guazzino – Montecchio

3-0

0-2

Monterchiese – Tegoleto

1-3

2-0

Pieve al Toppo – Fratta S.Caterina

2-2

2-0

S.Firmina – Vitiano

1-1

3-1

Spoiano – Atletico Piazze

3-0

1-1

Virtus Chianciano T. – Bettolle

1-3

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

2-0

Atletico Piazze – Monterchiese

2-0

0-2

Bettolle – S.Firmina

3-4

0-2

Vitiano – Arezzo F.Acad.

0-5

1-1

Fratta S.Caterina – Guazzino

0-1

4-0

Montagnano – Spoiano

1-3

3-0

Montecchio – Virtus Chianciano T.

2-2

1-2

Palazzo del Pero – Pieve al Toppo

2-2

2-0

Tegoleto – Circ.Fratticiola

2-1

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

0-1

Arezzo F.Acad. – Tegoleto

0-0

2-1

Fratta S.Caterina – Montecchio

1-2

6-0

Guazzino – Vitiano

3-0

2-2

Monterchiese – Palazzo del Pero

0-5

2-2

Pieve al Toppo – Bettolle

1-3

1-1

S.Firmina – Atletico Piazze

1-1

4-2

Spoiano – Circ.Fratticiola

2-2

0-2

Virtus Chianciano T. – Montagnano

0-2

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

1-0

Atletico Piazze – Arezzo F.Acad.

0-1

0-5

Bettolle – Guazzino

1-1

0-3

Vitiano – Virtus Chianciano T.

0-6

4-1

Circ.Fratticiola – Monterchiese

2-2

1-1

Montagnano – S.Firmina

0-1

1-3

Montecchio – Pieve al Toppo

1-1

1-3

Palazzo del Pero – Fratta S.Caterina

0-2

2-1

Tegoleto – Spoiano

0-1

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

2-1

Arezzo F.Acad. – Monterchiese

5-1

3-0

Fratta S.Caterina – Vitiano

4-0

3-5

Guazzino – Atletico Piazze

1-2

1-3

Montecchio – Bettolle

2-5

1-2

Pieve al Toppo – Montagnano

1-2

0-1

S.Firmina – Circ.Fratticiola

1-0

4-0

Spoiano – Palazzo del Pero

2-3

1-2

Virtus Chianciano T. – Tegoleto

0-2

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

0-1

Atletico Piazze – Virtus Chianciano T.

 1-0

3-1

Bettolle – Fratta S.Caterina

 2-1

0-1

Vitiano – Pieve al Toppo

 0-6

1-2

Circ.Fratticiola – Arezzo F.Acad.

 0-2

4-0

Montagnano – Guazzino

 0-1

0-6

Monterchiese – Spoiano

 1-5

1-2

Palazzo del Pero – Montecchio

 1-0

2-1

Tegoleto – S.Firmina

 0-0

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

1-0

Arezzo F.Acad. – Palazzo del Pero

 2-0

7-1

Bettolle – Vitiano

 5-1

2-2

Fratta S.Caterina – Atletico Piazze

 3-1

2-1

Guazzino – Circ.Fratticiola

 2-1

1-5

Montecchio – Montagnano

 0-2

2-3

Pieve al Toppo – Tegoleto

 0-0

1-3

S.Firmina – Spoiano

 0-3

1-0

Virtus Chianciano T. – Monterchiese

 1-1

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

2-1

Atletico Piazze – Pieve al Toppo

 2-2

3-1

Vitiano – Montecchio

 0-1

0-1

Circ.Fratticiola – Virtus Chianciano T.

 1-2

2-2

Montagnano – Fratta S.Caterina

 2-0

3-3

Monterchiese – S.Firmina

 3-3

2-3

Palazzo del Pero – Bettolle

 2-2

2-2-

Spoiano – Arezzo F.Acad.

 0-2

2-1

Tegoleto – Guazzino

 1-2

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

1-0

Bettolle – Atletico Piazze

 0-0

0-4

Vitiano – Montagnano

 0-2

1-4

Fratta S.Caterina – Circ.Fratticiola

 1-1

1-1

Guazzino – Spoiano

 1-2

1-1

Montecchio – Tegoleto

 0-4

4-0

Pieve al Toppo – Monterchiese

 3-2

3-3

S.Firmina – Palazzo del Pero

 1-0

0-1

Virtus Chianciano T. – Arezzo F.Acad.

 1-2

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

1-0

Arezzo F.Acad. – S.Firmina

 2-1

1-1

Atletico Piazze – Montecchio

 0-2

1-1

Circ.Fratticiola – Pieve al Toppo

 0-0

1-0

Montagnano – Bettolle

 1-2

4-1

Monterchiese – Guazzino

 0-1

3-2

Palazzo del Pero – Vitiano

 4-1

3-0

Spoiano – Virtus Chianciano T.

 2-1

1-0

Tegoleto – Fratta S.Caterina

 2-1

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

1-1

Bettolle – Tegoleto

 0-0

0-5

Vitiano – Atletico Piazze

 0-0

4-0

Fratta S.Caterina – Monterchiese

 4-1

0-0

Guazzino – Arezzo F.Acad.

 0-1

3-0

Montagnano – Palazzo del Pero

 2-3

4-3

Montecchio – Circ.Fratticiola

 1-0

0-1

Pieve al Toppo – Spoiano

 0-1

0-0

Virtus Chianciano T. – S.Firmina

 1-4

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

2-1

Arezzo F.Acad. – Fratta S.Caterina

 1-0

3-0

Atletico Piazze – Palazzo del Pero

 0-1

5-1

Circ.Fratticiola – Vitiano

 3-1

0-3

Monterchiese – Bettolle

 0-3

1-2

S.Firmina – Pieve al Toppo

 1-1

2-1

Spoiano – Montecchio

 3-0

1-1

Tegoleto – Montagnano

 0-0

1-1

Virtus Chianciano T. – Guazzino

 1-2

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

1-1

Bettolle – Circ.Fratticiola

 3-2

0-3

Vitiano – Tegoleto

 1-4

1-2

Fratta S.Caterina – Spoiano

 3-4

1-1

Guazzino – S.Firmina

 0-4

1-0

Montagnano – Atletico Piazze

 1-1

3-1

Montecchio – Monterchiese

 2-2

0-1

Palazzo del Pero – Virtus Chianciano T.

 1-3

1-2

Pieve al Toppo – Arezzo F.Acad.

 0-2