a
  • No products in the cart.

Seconda Categoria Girone L

Logo Seconda Categoria bis

Seconda Categoria Girone L

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

0-2

Castiglion Fibocchi – Etruria Capolona

0-2

1-1

Cavriglia – Folgor Castelluccio

1-1

2-2

Indomita Quarata – Vaggio Pian di Scò

0-7

1-1

Montemignaio – Atletico Figline

1-1

3-0

Pergine – Viciomaggio

1-2

3-2

Poppi – Faellese

2-0

0-1

Rassina – Strada

1-0

1-0

Virtus Leona – Fulgor Castelfranco

4-1

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

0-1

Atletico Figline – Pergine

0-2

2-0

Etruria Capolona – Virtus Leona

0-3

2-1

Faellese – Rassina

1-3

1-0

Folgor Castelluccio – Indomita Quarata

4-0

1-0

Fulgor Castelfranco – Montemignaio

1-1

1-1

Strada – Cavriglia

0-2

3-0

Vaggio Pian di Scò – Castiglion Fibocchi

1-1

2-4

Viciomaggio – Poppi

1-2

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

5-1

Castiglion Fibocchi – Atletico Figline

0-4

2-2

Cavriglia – Etruria Capolona

2-1

2-1

Faellese – Strada

3-0

1-4

Indomita Quarata – Fulgor Castelfranco

0-1

0-1

Montemignaio – Viciomaggio

2-0

3-0

Poppi – Folgor Castelluccio

2-3

1-0

Rassina – Vaggio Pian di Scò

1-1

0-0

Virtus Leona – Pergine

2-2

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

0-1

Atletico Figline – Virtus Leona

2-5

2-1

Etruria Capolona – Indomita Quarata

3-0 tav.

0-1

Folgor Castelluccio – Rassina

2-2

3-1

Fulgor Castelfranco – Castiglion Fibocchi

0-0

2-0

Pergine – Montemignaio

0-0

0-6

Strada – Poppi

0-7

2-1

Vaggio Pian di Scò – Cavriglia

2-4

0-4

Viciomaggio – Faellese

0-0

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

1-3

Castiglion Fibocchi – Montemignaio

1-1

0-1

Cavriglia – Atletico Figline

4-1

4-1

Faellese – Vaggio Pian di Scò

1-0

1-2

Indomita Quarata – Pergine

1-4

2-0

Poppi – Etruria Capolona

2-0

2-0

Rassina – Fulgor Castelfranco

1-1

2-2

Strada – Folgor Castelluccio

0-2

2-1

Virtus Leona – Viciomaggio

0-0

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

3-1

Atletico Figline – Indomita Quarata

1-0

1-0

Etruria Capolona – Rassina

0-3

1-0

Folgor Castelluccio – Faellese

1-2

0-0

Fulgor Castelfranco – Cavriglia

0-3

0-1

Montemignaio – Virtus Leona

0-1

1-0

Pergine – Castiglion Fibocchi

1-0

0-2

Vaggio Pian di Scò – Poppi

0-1

1-1

Viciomaggio – Strada

5-0

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

3-5

Castiglion Fibocchi – Viciomaggio

0-0

0-0

Cavriglia – Montemignaio

1-3

2-2

Faellese – Fulgor Castelfranco

2-2

2-0

Folgor Castelluccio – Vaggio Pian di Scò

3-2

0-1

Indomita Quarata – Virtus Leona

1-1

1-1

Poppi – Atletico Figline

1-1

1-0

Rassina – Pergine

0-4

1-1

Strada – Etruria Capolona

2-3

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

1-1

Atletico Figline – Rassina

 1-1

0-2

Etruria Capolona – Faellese

 0-2

3-0

Fulgor Castelfranco – Poppi

 0-3

3-1

Montemignaio – Indomita Quarata

 2-0

0-2

Pergine – Cavriglia

 0-1

5-0

Vaggio Pian di Scò – Strada

 1-0

3-1

Viciomaggio – Folgor Castelluccio

 0-2

2-0

Virtus Leona – Castiglion Fibocchi

 2-0

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

0-0

Cavriglia – Castiglion Fibocchi

 1-1

0-0

Faellese – Pergine

 0-0

2-0

Folgor Castelluccio – Fulgor Castelfranco

 1-1

1-2

Indomita Quarata – Viciomaggio

 2-1

4-0

Poppi – Montemignaio

 0-3

1-2

Rassina – Virtus Leona

 0-3

0-1

Strada – Atletico Figline

 1-1

1-1

Vaggio Pian di Scò – Etruria Capolona

 1-2

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

1-0

Atletico Figline – Faellese

 1-0

1-1

Castiglion Fibocchi – Indomita Quarata

 1-0

2-3

Etruria Capolona – Folgor Castelluccio

 1-0

2-1

Fulgor Castelfranco – Strada

 3-2

1-1

Montemignaio – Rassina

 1-0

0-0

Pergine – Poppi

 0-0

0-2

Viciomaggio – Vaggio Pian di Scò

 0-1

0-0

Virtus Leona – Cavriglia

 1-0

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

0-0

Cavriglia – Viciomaggio

 0-1

2-2

Etruria Capolona – Fulgor Castelfranco

 2-0

1-3

Faellese – Virtus Leona

 0-2

0-0

Folgor Castelluccio – Pergine

 1-1

1-0

Poppi – Castiglion Fibocchi

 0-0

2-0

Rassina – Indomita Quarata

 5-4

0-3

Strada – Montemignaio

 0-7

2-0

Vaggio Pian di Scò – Atletico Figline

 1-1

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

0-0

Atletico Figline – Folgor Castelluccio

 0-2

3-5

Castiglion Fibocchi – Rassina

 1-1

3-0

Fulgor Castelfranco – Vaggio Pian di Scò

 1-0

0-3

Indomita Quarata – Cavriglia

 1-1

3-1

Montemignaio – Faellese

 0-2

2-1

Pergine – Strada

 4-0

3-2

Viciomaggio – Etruria Capolona

 3-1

2-2

Virtus Leona – Poppi

 1-1

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

1-0

Etruria Capolona – Atletico Figline

3-0

0-1

Faellese – Castiglion Fibocchi

 1-0

1-0

Folgor Castelluccio – Montemignaio

 5-1

0-0

Fulgor Castelfranco – Viciomaggio

 1-0

4-1

Poppi – Indomita Quarata

 3-0

0-0

Rassina – Cavriglia

 1-0

0-1

Strada – Virtus Leona

 0-3 tav.

0-0

Vaggio Pian di Scò – Pergine

 1-0

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

1-1

Atletico Figline – Viciomaggio

 0-1

0-0

Castiglion Fibocchi – Folgor Castelluccio

 1-4

0-0

Cavriglia – Faellese

 0-1

1-1

Indomita Quarata – Strada

 4-0

3-0

Montemignaio – Etruria Capolona

 1-2

3-3

Pergine – Fulgor Castelfranco

 1-0

3-0

Rassina – Poppi

 2-0

3-0

Virtus Leona – Vaggio Pian di Scò

 0-1

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

0-2

Etruria Capolona – Pergine

 3-1

2-0

Faellese – Indomita Quarata

 2-1

1-1

Folgor Castelluccio – Virtus Leona

 0-0

3-2

Fulgor Castelfranco – Atletico Figline

 2-1

0-0

Poppi – Cavriglia

 3-3

0-2

Strada – Castiglion Fibocchi

 0-3 tav.

1-2

Vaggio Pian di Scò – Montemignaio

 1-2

0-0

Viciomaggio – Rassina

 0-2