a

Seconda Categoria Girone I

Logo Seconda Categoria bis

Seconda Categoria Girone I

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

2-0

Amelindo Mori – Geggiano

1-0

2-1

Castellina Scalo – Mercatale

2-1

1-5

La Sorba Casciano – Chiantigiana

0-3

0-0

Radda in Chianti – Pienza

3-2

3-0

Sambuca Casini – Tressa

2-2

4-3

S.Polo – Valentino Mazzola

0-2

4-1

Torrenieri – Chianti Nord

2-2

1-0

Virtus Asciano – Pianella

0-3

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

0-1

Mercatale – Virtus Asciano

0-2

0-1

Chianti Nord – Castellina Scalo

0-2

2-1

Chiantigiana – Radda in Chianti

4-0

2-0

Geggiano – Sambuca Casini

0-3

1-1

Pianella – La Sorba Casciano

1-0

1-0

Pienza – Amelindo Mori

1-2

0-0

Tressa – S.Polo

1-1

3-1

Valentino Mazzola – Torrenieri

3-3

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

2-1

Amelindo Mori – Valentino Mazzola

1-3

3-1

Castellina Scalo – La Sorba Casciano

2-1

1-1

Pienza – Geggiano

0-0

4-0

Radda in Chianti – Tressa

1-2

2-1

Sambuca Casini – Chianti Nord

1-2

0-0

S.Polo – Mercatale

3-1

4-1

Torrenieri – Pianella

1-0

0-1

Virtus Asciano – Chiantigiana

0-1

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

1-0

Chianti Nord – S.Polo

0-2

4-1

Chiantigiana – Pienza

2-0

2-1

Geggiano – Radda in Chianti

2-4

0-5

La Sorba Casciano – Virtus Asciano

0-3

0-1

Mercatale – Torrenieri

1-3

2-0

Pianella – Castellina Scalo

2-2

0-0

Tressa – Amelindo Mori

1-2

1-0

Valentino Mazzola – Sambuca Casini

1-0

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

1-0

Amelindo Mori – Mercatale

1-2

1-0

Castellina Scalo – Chiantigiana

2-3

2-0

Geggiano – Tressa

2-1

0-3

Pienza – Valentino Mazzola

1-2

2-3

Radda in Chianti – Chianti Nord

1-2

1-0

Sambuca Casini – Pianella

0-0

0-1

S.Polo – La Sorba Casciano

1-0

1-1

Torrenieri – Virtus Asciano

0-1

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

0-0

Chianti Nord – Amelindo Mori

1-1

0-1

Chiantigiana – Geggiano

3-0

0-1

La Sorba Casciano – Torrenieri

1-2

0-2

Mercatale – Sambuca Casini

1-1

2-3

Pianella – S.Polo

1-1

2-0

Tressa – Pienza

0-1

1-1

Valentino Mazzola – Radda in Chianti

0-0

3-4

Virtus Asciano – Castellina Scalo

1-1

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

1-0

Amelindo Mori – La Sorba Casciano

2-0

2-0

Geggiano – Chianti Nord

1-0

2-0

Pienza – Mercatale

2-0

1-0

Radda in Chianti – Pianella

1-0

1-0

Sambuca Casini – Virtus Asciano

0-1

2-2

S.Polo – Castellina Scalo

1-1

1-2

Torrenieri – Chiantigiana

2-2

0-1

Tressa – Valentino Mazzola

1-5

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

1-1

Castellina Scalo – Torrenieri

 2-2

0-0

Chianti Nord – Pienza

 2-2

3-1

Chiantigiana – Tressa

 1-0

1-0

La Sorba Casciano – Sambuca Casini

 1-1

0-3

Mercatale – Radda in Chianti

 0-4

2-4

Pianella – Amelindo Mori

 0-1

2-2

Valentino Mazzola – Geggiano

 3-1

1-1

Virtus Asciano – S.Polo

 2-3

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

0-2

Amelindo Mori – Castellina Scalo

 3-0

1-0

Geggiano – Pianella

 0-3

2-0

Pienza – La Sorba Casciano

 0-0

2-0

Radda in Chianti – Virtus Asciano

 3-0

2-1

Sambuca Casini – Torrenieri

 1-1

0-2

S.Polo – Chiantigiana

 0-0

0-1

Tressa – Mercatale

 1-1

1-1

Valentino Mazzola – Chianti Nord

 0-0

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

2-0

Castellina Scalo – Sambuca Casini

 0-1

3-0

Chianti Nord – Tressa

 1-1

3-1

Chiantigiana – Valentino Mazzola

 0-1

1-1

La Sorba Casciano – Radda in Chianti

 0-2

2-0

Mercatale – Geggiano

 0-2

3-0

Pianella – Pienza

 0-1

3-3

Torrenieri – S.Polo

 1-0

1-3

Virtus Asciano – Amelindo Mori

 0-5

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

2-2

Amelindo Mori – S.Polo

 0-0

0-0

Chianti Nord – Mercatale

 4-1

2-2

Geggiano – Virtus Asciano

 0-2

1-1

Pienza – Castellina Scalo

 1-1

0-0

Radda in Chianti – Torrenieri

 1-1

2-1

Sambuca Casini – Chiantigiana

 1-3

2-5

Tressa – La Sorba Casciano

 1-3

2-0

Valentino Mazzola – Pianella

 0-0

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

1-0

Castellina Scalo – Radda in Chianti

 0-3

2-1

Chiantigiana – Chianti Nord

 1-1

1-0

La Sorba Casciano – Geggiano

 1-1

1-1

Mercatale – Valentino Mazzola

 0-5

5-1

Pianella – Tressa

 2-2

4-1

S.Polo – Sambuca Casini

 1-3

1-1

Torrenieri – Amelindo Mori

 2-2

2-1

Virtus Asciano – Pienza

 1-2

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

2-0

Amelindo Mori – Sambuca Casini

 0-2

0-0

Chianti Nord – Pianella

 2-0

0-1

Geggiano – Castellina Scalo

 1-3

0-1

Mercatale – Chiantigiana

 1-3

2-0

Pienza – Torrenieri

 2-1

3-0

Radda in Chianti – S.Polo

 4-0

0-0

Tressa – Virtus Asciano

 2-3

2-0

Valentino Mazzola – La Sorba Casciano

 1-2

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

1-1

Amelindo Mori – Radda in Chianti

 2-1

1-1

Castellina Scalo – Valentino Mazzola

 0-1

2-1

La Sorba Casciano – Mercatale

 1-1

1-1

Pianella – Chiantigiana

 1-3

1-0

Sambuca Casini – Pienza

 0-0

2-0

S.Polo – Geggiano

 1-4

6-1

Torrenieri – Tressa

 3-6

1-0

Virtus Asciano – Chianti Nord

 1-2

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

2-0

Chianti Nord – La Sorba Casciano

 2-1

2-1

Chiantigiana – Amelindo Mori

 1-2

1-2

Geggiano – Torrenieri

 1-4

2-4

Mercatale – Pianella

 0-4

1-0

Pienza – S.Polo

 5-4

2-0

Radda in Chianti – Sambuca Casini

 2-3

1-1

Tressa – Castellina Scalo

 1-3

2-2

Valentino Mazzola – Virtus Asciano

 1-1