a

Seconda Categoria girone G

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

1-1

Aurora Pitigliano – Amiata

0-2

1-3

Cinigiano – Radicofani

1-1

3-2

S.Fiora – S.Andrea

1-1

1-1

Maglianese – La Sorba Casciano

1-1

2-1

Marsiliana – Torrenieri

1-2

0-1

Montiano – Porto Ercole

0-1

3-0

Orbetello – Montorgiali

3-0

3-2

Saurorispescia – Sorano

0-0

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

2-0

Amiata – Saurorispescia

2-0

2-1

La Sorba Casciano – Marsiliana

2-2

1-1

Montorgiali – Aurora Pitigliano

0-5

1-1

Radicofani – Montiano

2-1

2-3

Porto Ercole – S.Fiora

0-2

2-2

S.Andrea – Orbetello

0-1

4-3

Sorano – Maglianese

3-0

1-1

Torrenieri – Cinigiano

2-1

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

4-1

Aurora Pitigliano – La Sorba Casciano

2-1

0-0

S.Fiora – Amiata

0-2

3-0

Maglianese – Cinigiano

1-2

1-0

Marsiliana – Radicofani

2-0

2-1

Montiano – Montorgiali

2-2

3-0

Orbetello – Sorano

1-1

3-3

Porto Ercole – S.Andrea

1-0

1-1

Saurorispescia – Torrenieri

0-3

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

5-1

Amiata – Orbetello

0-0

2-0

Cinigiano – Marsiliana

3-1

1-0

La Sorba Casciano – Saurorispescia

2-1

1-3

Montorgiali – S.Fiora

1-2

1-0

Radicofani – Porto Ercole

0-1

2-1

S.Andrea – Montiano

0-0

0-3

Sorano – Aurora Pitigliano

0-2

2-0

Torrenieri – Maglianese

4-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

2-0

Aurora Pitigliano – Cinigiano

1-0

4-1

S.Fiora – La Sorba Casciano

3-1

3-1

Maglianese – Radicofani

1-1

1-4

Montiano – Sorano

1-1

1-0

Orbetello – Torrenieri

1-4

1-3

Porto Ercole – Amiata

0-1

2-1

S.Andrea – Montorgiali

5-1

1-2

Saurorispescia – Marsiliana

0-1

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

5-1

Amiata – Montiano

2-0
3-1

Cinigiano – Saurorispescia

0-2
0-1

La Sorba Casciano – Orbetello

1-1
3-1

Marsiliana – Maglianese

2-2
2-2

Montorgiali – Porto Ercole

1-4
0-1

Radicofani – S.Andrea

2-1
2-2

Sorano – S.Fiora

4-2
1-0

Torrenieri – Aurora Pitigliano

0-2

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-1

Aurora Pitigliano – Maglianese

4-0
1-0

S.Fiora – Cinigiano

1-4
1-1

Montiano – Torrenieri

0-4
2-4

Montorgiali – Amiata

0-1
2-0

Orbetello – Marsiliana

0-2
1-1

Porto Ercole – La Sorba Casciano

3-1
4-0

S.Andrea – Sorano

4-2
2-1

Saurorispescia – Radicofani

1-1

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

0-0

Amiata – S.Andrea

0-1
2-2

Cinigiano – Orbetello

0-3
2-0

La Sorba Casciano – Montiano

0-0
1-1

Maglianese – Saurorispescia

1-2
0-1

Marsiliana – Aurora Pitigliano

1-3
1-0

Radicofani – Montorgiali

3-0
0-2

Sorano – Porto Ercole

1-2
2-2

Torrenieri – S.Fiora

0-1

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

1-1

Amiata – Sorano

2-1
1-2

Aurora Pitigliano – Radicofani

0-1
1-2

S.Fiora – Maglianese

0-3
1-2

Montiano – Marsiliana

1-2
0-3

Montorgiali – La Sorba Casciano

1-5
0-2

Orbetello – Saurorispescia

0-0
0-0

Porto Ercole – Cinigiano

1-1
2-2

S.Andrea – Torrenieri

2-5

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

2-2

Cinigiano – Montiano

2-0
1-0

La Sorba Casciano – S.Andrea

0-1
2-1

Maglianese – Orbetello

0-3
1-3

Marsiliana – S.Fiora

1-2
0-0

Radicofani – Amiata

1-1
1-3

Saurorispescia – Aurora Pitigliano

0-1
3-0

Sorano – Montorgiali

4-0
3-3

Torrenieri – Porto Ercole

1-0

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

1-1

Amiata – Torrenieri

2-2
0-0

S.Fiora – Aurora Pitigliano

0-3
3-2

Montiano – Saurorispescia

1-1
2-2

Montorgiali – Cinigiano

0-6
3-1

Orbetello – Radicofani

2-2
1-1

Porto Ercole – Maglianese

0-2
0-1

S.Andrea – Marsiliana

1-1
5-0

Sorano – La Sorba Casciano

1-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-2

Aurora Pitigliano – Orbetello

 1-3
1-1

Cinigiano – S.Andrea

 0-4
0-1

La Sorba Casciano – Amiata

 1-2
3-0

Maglianese – Montiano

 0-1
3-2

Marsiliana – Porto Ercole

 0-1
0-2

Radicofani – Sorano

 1-1
4-2

Saurorispescia – S.Fiora

 0-1
3-0

Torrenieri – Montorgiali

 4-3

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

2-0

Amiata – Cinigiano

 1-0
1-1

S.Fiora – Orbetello

 0-2
1-1

La Sorba Casciano – Radicofani

 2-0
0-0

Montiano – Aurora Pitigliano

 1-4
1-1

Montorgiali – Marsiliana

 0-0
2-1

Porto Ercole – Saurorispescia

 0-0
1-3

S.Andrea – Maglianese

 0-0
2-1

Sorano – Torrenieri

 2-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-0

Aurora Pitigliano – S.Andrea

 1-0
2-3

Cinigiano – La Sorba Casciano

 1-1
4-0

S.Fiora – Montiano

 4-1
1-1

Maglianese – Amiata

 0-3
0-2

Marsiliana – Sorano

 0-1
0-3

Orbetello – Porto Ercole

 2-0
3-0

Saurorispescia – Montorgiali

 6-1
4-1

Torrenieri – Radicofani

 4-3

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

3-0 tav.

Amiata – Marsiliana

 3-3
3-3

La Sorba Casciano – Torrenieri

 2-3
2-3

Montiano – Orbetello

 0-4
0-3

Montorgiali – Maglianese

 4-3
0-2

Radicofani – S.Fiora

 2-4
0-2

Porto Ercole – Aurora Pitigliano

 0-1
1-2

S.Andrea – Saurorispescia

 2-1
3-3

Sorano – Cinigiano

 0-1