a
  • No products in the cart.

Seconda Categoria Girone G

Logo Seconda Categoria bis

Seconda Categoria Girone G

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

2-1

Amiata – Torbiera Città Capalbio

3-1

2-1

Aurora Pitigliano – S.Andrea

1-2

2-1

S.Fiora – Castell’Azzara

0-2

2-4

Maglianese – Neania Castel Piano

0-4

0-0

Marsiliana – Cinigiano

1-1

2-1

Radicofani – Montiano

1-3

0-1

Orbetello – Montorgiali

1-0

3-2

Saurorispescia – Porto Ercole

1-1

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

0-0

Castell’Azzara – Orbetello

0-0

1-1

Cinigiano – Amiata

1-2

1-2

Montiano – Aurora Pitigliano

1-0

1-1

Montorgiali – Saurorispescia

1-1

3-0

Neania Castel Piano – Radicofani

1-0

0-1

Porto Ercole – Marsiliana

2-1

1-0

S.Andrea – S.Fiora

0-2

1-3

Torbiera Città Capalbio – Maglianese

0-0

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

1-1

Amiata – Neania Castel Piano

0-2

3-0 tav.

Aurora Pitigliano – Montorgiali

1-1

2-1

S.Fiora – Porto Ercole

0-1

1-0

Marsiliana – Maglianese

1-1

1-1

Montiano – S.Andrea

0-1

0-1

Radicofani – Castell’Azzara

2-4

1-0

Orbetello – Cinigiano

4-2

4-0

Saurorispescia – Torbiera Città Capalbio

1-1

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

3-1

Castell’Azzara – Aurora Pitigliano

1-0

1-2

Cinigiano – Saurorispescia

1-2

1-1

Maglianese – Amiata

0-4

1-0

Montorgiali – S.Fiora

3-3

1-0

Neania Castel Piano – Montiano

3-0

0-1

Porto Ercole – Orbetello

0-4

3-1

S.Andrea – Radicofani

0-0

0-0

Torbiera Città Capalbio – Marsiliana

1-1

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

3-1

Aurora Pitigliano – Cinigiano

4-1

2-0

S.Fiora – Torbiera Città Capalbio

1-1

1-3

Marsiliana – Neania Castel Piano

0-2

1-2

Montiano – Montorgiali

0-0

0-3

Radicofani – Porto Ercole

0-1

2-0

Orbetello – Maglianese

3-1

3-6

S.Andrea – Castell’Azzara

0-3

0-0

Saurorispescia – Amiata

1-0

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

1-0

Amiata – Marsiliana

1-1

1-2

Castell’Azzara – Montiano

4-2

0-1

Cinigiano – S.Fiora

2-3

1-2

Maglianese – Saurorispescia

1-2

1-1

Montorgiali – Radicofani

0-1

4-0

Neania Castel Piano – S.Andrea

3-1

0-1

Porto Ercole – Aurora Pitigliano

1-3

0-2

Torbiera Città Capalbio – Orbetello

1-3

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

1-2

Aurora Pitigliano – Maglianese

1-0

4-0

Castell’Azzara – Montorgiali

3-0

1-1

S.Fiora – Amiata

2-2

2-2

Montiano – Cinigiano

3-3

3-0

Radicofani – Torbiera Città Capalbio

0-1

1-1

Orbetello – Marsiliana

2-2

3-1

S.Andrea – Porto Ercole

1-5

2-1

Saurorispescia – Neania Castel Piano

0-1

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

3-0

Amiata – Orbetello

 4-1

0-0

Cinigiano – Radicofani

 1-5

3-2

Maglianese – S.Fiora

 0-2

1-2

Marsiliana – Saurorispescia

 2-1

1-2

Montorgiali – S.Andrea

 4-4

1-1

Neania Castel Piano – Castell’Azzara

 0-1

1-3

Porto Ercole – Montiano

 0-1

0-1

Torbiera Città Capalbio – Aurora Pitigliano

 2-3

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

1-3

Aurora Pitigliano – Marsiliana

 0-2

3-0

Castell’Azzara – Cinigiano

 2-3

0-2

S.Fiora – Saurorispescia

 0-0

4-2

Montiano – Maglianese

 1-4

0-1

Montorgiali – Porto Ercole

 0-0

1-1

Radicofani – Amiata

 0-0

1-3

Orbetello – Neania Castel Piano

 0-3

4-1

S.Andrea – Torbiera Città Capalbio

 0-3

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

2-0

Amiata – Aurora Pitigliano

 4-2

0-1

Cinigiano – S.Andrea

 3-1

3-5

Maglianese – Radicofani

 2-3

0-2

Marsiliana – S.Fiora

 0-2

3-1

Neania Castel Piano – Montorgiali

 2-1

1-1

Porto Ercole – Castell’Azzara

 1-2

1-0

Saurorispescia – Orbetello

 2-3

1-0

Torbiera Città Capalbio – Montiano

 1-3

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

0-1

Aurora Pitigliano – Orbetello

 1-2

1-0

Castell’Azzara – Maglianese

 1-1

0-4

S.Fiora – Neania Castel Piano

 2-1

0-1

Montiano – Marsiliana

 1-2

3-0

Montorgiali – Torbiera Città Capalbio

 1-0

1-1

Radicofani – Saurorispescia

 0-0

4-0

Porto Ercole – Cinigiano

 1-1

1-0

S.Andrea – Amiata

 0-0

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

2-2

Amiata – Montiano

 4-0

2-0

Cinigiano – Montorgiali

 6-1

1-2

Maglianese – S.Andrea

 2-1

1-1

Marsiliana – Radicofani

 0-3

2-1

Neania Castel Piano – Porto Ercole

 4-1

0-0

Orbetello – S.Fiora

 0-2

1-3

Saurorispescia – Aurora Pitigliano

 2-2

2-3

Torbiera Città Capalbio – Castell’Azzara

 1-2

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

3-0

Aurora Pitigliano – S.Fiora

 1-0

2-0

Castell’Azzara – Amiata

 0-2

0-3

Cinigiano – Neania Castel Piano

 1-3

1-0

Montiano – Saurorispescia

 2-1

3-3

Montorgiali – Maglianese

 1-3

3-1

Radicofani – Orbetello

 1-3

3-1

Porto Ercole – Torbiera Città Capalbio

 4-0

1-1

S.Andrea – Marsiliana

 0-1

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

1-1

Amiata – Porto Ercole

 1-0

0-3

Aurora Pitigliano – Radicofani

 2-0

3-1

S.Fiora – Montiano

 4-1

3-2

Maglianese – Cinigiano

 2-2

2-0

Marsiliana – Montorgiali

 0-2

1-0

Orbetello – S.Andrea

 1-1

0-2

Saurorispescia – Castell’Azzara

 0-1

0-3

Torbiera Città Capalbio – Neania Castel Piano

 1-1

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

0-0

Castell’Azzara – Marsiliana

 1-0

2-2

Cinigiano – Torbiera Città Capalbio

 3-2

1-4

Montiano – Orbetello

 0-2

1-3

Montorgiali – Amiata

 0-2

2-0

Neania Castel Piano – Aurora Pitigliano

 3-0

1-1

Radicofani – S.Fiora

 1-1

3-2

Porto Ercole – Maglianese

 1-2

2-0

S.Andrea – Saurorispescia

 1-2