a

Seconda Categoria girone F

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

1-0

Alta Maremma – Salivoli

1-1

2-2

Aud.Isola d’Elba – Paganico

3-0

4-0

Follonica – Vada

1-0

2-1

Marciana Marina – Roccastrada

2-1

1-0

Palazzi Monteverdi – Porto Azzurro

3-0

0-5

Riotorto – Pomarance

1-2

0-0

S.Vincenzo – Montieri

1-1

0-0

Scarlino – Forte di Bibbona

1-3

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

0-1

Forte di Bibbona – Palazzi Monteverdi

0-0

2-0

Montieri – Scarlino

2-1

0-2

Paganico – S.Vincenzo

2-3

1-2

Pomarance – Aud.Isola d’Elba

4-1

0-1

Porto Azzurro – Follonica

2-0

2-4

Roccastrada – Riotorto

0-0

1-2

Salivoli – Marciana Marina

3-0

1-0

Vada – Alta Maremma

1-0

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

1-0

Alta Maremma – Pomarance

0-3

0-3

Aud.Isola d’Elba – Montieri

3-0

2-1

Follonica – Roccastrada

4-1

1-0

Forte di Bibbona – Porto Azzurro

2-0

2-2

Marciana Marina – Paganico

0-3

1-2

Palazzi Monteverdi – Salivoli

0-2

0-0

Riotorto – S.Vincenzo

1-5

1-2

Scarlino – Vada

1-2

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

3-3

Montieri – Forte di Bibbona

1-0

3-0

Paganico – Riotorto

0-1

2-0

Pomarance – Marciana Marina

0-1

0-0

Porto Azzurro – Scarlino

0-1

0-0

Roccastrada – Alta Maremma

0-5

1-1

S.Vincenzo – Aud.Isola d’Elba

1-4

0-0

Salivoli – Follonica

2-2

0-0

Vada – Palazzi Monteverdi

1-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-1

Alta Maremma – S.Vincenzo

1-1

1-2

Follonica – Paganico

0-1

0-1

Forte di Bibbona – Salivoli

1-0

0-3

Marciana Marina – Aud.Isola d’Elba

0-0

0-1

Palazzi Monteverdi – Pomarance

1-3

0-2

Porto Azzurro – Vada

2-2

2-1

Riotorto – Montieri

1-0

2-1

Scarlino – Roccastrada

2-1

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

4-0

Aud.Isola d’Elba – Riotorto

2-2
2-2

Montieri – Porto Azzurro

1-1
2-4

Paganico – Alta Maremma

1-1
3-1

Pomarance – Follonica

3-1
1-0

Roccastrada – Palazzi Monteverdi

2-3
0-0

S.Vincenzo – Marciana Marina

0-2
1-1

Salivoli – Scarlino

1-3
1-1

Vada – Forte di Bibbona

0-2

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-0

Alta Maremma – Riotorto

3-1
1-2

Follonica – Aud.Isola d’Elba

1-1
0-1

Forte di Bibbona – Pomarance

1-0
2-0

Marciana Marina – Montieri

0-4
1-0

Palazzi Monteverdi – S.Vincenzo

0-2
0-1

Porto Azzurro – Roccastrada

1-4
1-2

Scarlino – Paganico

2-1
0-2

Vada – Salivoli

1-0

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

1-0

Aud.Isola d’Elba – Alta Maremma

2-3
4-2

Montieri – Vada

2-2
4-1

Paganico – Palazzi Monteverdi

3-2
3-1

Pomarance – Scarlino

4-2
0-4

Riotorto – Marciana Marina

2-1
2-1

Roccastrada – Forte di Bibbona

0-4
2-1

S.Vincenzo – Follonica

0-0
4-0

Salivoli – Porto Azzurro

3-3

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

2-1

Alta Maremma – Montieri

1-5
1-1

Follonica – Marciana Marina

2-1
0-0

Forte di Bibbona – S.Vincenzo

2-0
5-2

Palazzi Monteverdi – Riotorto

4-3
0-2

Porto Azzurro – Paganico

1-3
1-0

Salivoli – Roccastrada

3-0
1-1

Scarlino – Aud.Isola d’Elba

3-2
3-2

Vada – Pomarance

0-1

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

5-2

Aud.Isola d’Elba – Palazzi Monteverdi

3-1
2-5

Marciana Marina – Alta Maremma

0-3
1-3

Montieri – Salivoli

3-0
2-2

Paganico – Forte di Bibbona

1-1
6-0

Pomarance – Porto Azzurro

3-1
0-3

Riotorto – Follonica

3-0
1-3

Roccastrada – Vada

1-1
0-0

S.Vincenzo – Scarlino

0-2

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

3-1

Follonica – Montieri

0-1
2-0

Forte di Bibbona – Riotorto

2-1
3-2

Palazzi Monteverdi – Alta Maremma

0-1
1-2

Porto Azzurro – Aud.Isola d’Elba

0-4
1-1

Roccastrada – Pomarance

1-0
0-1

Salivoli – Paganico

0-0
1-0

Scarlino – Marciana Marina

4-2
2-1

Vada – S.Vincenzo

1-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-0

Alta Maremma – Follonica

 0-0
1-2

Aud.Isola d’Elba – Forte di Bibbona

 4-4
3-1

Marciana Marina – Palazzi Monteverdi

 2-2
4-1

Montieri – Roccastrada

 1-3
2-0

Paganico – Vada

 1-1
1-2

Pomarance – Salivoli

 1-0
1-2

Riotorto – Scarlino

 0-3
3-0

S.Vincenzo – Porto Azzurro

 3-0

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

2-0

Forte di Bibbona – Marciana Marina

 0-1
0-0

Palazzi Monteverdi – Follonica

 1-0
0-0

Pomarance – Montieri

 3-4
2-0

Porto Azzurro – Riotorto

 1-2
1-2

Roccastrada – Paganico

 2-4
0-2

Salivoli – S.Vincenzo

 0-3
3-2

Scarlino – Alta Maremma

 1-0
3-3

Vada – Aud.Isola d’Elba

 3-0

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

3-1

Alta Maremma – Porto Azzurro

 2-0
6-1

Aud.Isola d’Elba – Roccastrada

 3-1
1-1

Follonica – Forte di Bibbona

 0-1
1-0

Marciana Marina – Vada

 0-2
2-0

Paganico – Montieri

 3-1
2-3

Palazzi Monteverdi – Scarlino

 1-1
1-2

Riotorto – Salivoli

 3-2
2-2

S.Vincenzo – Pomarance

 1-3

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

2-1

Forte di Bibbona – Alta Maremma

 2-0
2-2

Montieri – Palazzi Monteverdi

 2-3
1-2

Pomarance – Paganico

 3-3
0-0

Porto Azzurro – Marciana Marina

 4-6
2-3

Roccastrada – S.Vincenzo

 4-3
3-1

Salivoli – Aud.Isola d’Elba

 0-3
1-1

Scarlino – Follonica

 2-0
2-1

Vada – Riotorto

 1-1