a

Seconda Categoria Girone F

Logo Seconda Categoria bis

Seconda Categoria Girone F

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

3-3

Audace Isola d’Elba – Pomarance

3-3

4-0

Campiglia – Marciana Marina

2-1

4-0

Casale Marittimo – Rio Marina

8-0

1-0

Forte di Bibbona – Salivoli

2-0

2-1

Palazzi Monteverdi – S.Vincenzo

0-0

1-2

Riotorto – Castelnuovo V.d.C.

0-2

0-3 tav.

Saline – Montieri

0-0

2-1

Vada – Etrusca Vetulonia

0-2

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

2-1

Castelnuovo V.d.C. – Casale Marittimo

2-0

1-1

Etrusca Vetulonia – Palazzi Monteverdi

2-3

1-1

Marciana Marina – Saline

1-1

2-3

Montieri – Audace Isola d’Elba

2-1

2-3

Pomarance – Forte di Bibbona

2-6

0-1

Rio Marina – Vada

0-3 tav.

2-3

S.Vincenzo – Campiglia

0-0

0-0

Salivoli – Riotorto

1-0

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

0-1

Audace Isola d’Elba – Castelnuovo V.d.C.

0-1

0-2

Campiglia – Montieri

1-1

2-2

Casale Marittimo – S.Vincenzo

0-1

6-0

Forte di Bibbona – Rio Marina

3-1

0-0

Palazzi Monteverdi – Saline

2-0

2-0

Pomarance – Salivoli

1-0

1-1

Riotorto – Etrusca Vetulonia

0-1

2-2

Vada – Marciana Marina

1-4

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

2-1

Castelnuovo V.d.C. – Forte di Bibbona

1-1

1-2

Etrusca Vetulonia – Casale Marittimo

1-4

1-4

Marciana Marina – Palazzi Monteverdi

2-4

2-0

Montieri – Pomarance

1-1

2-4

Rio Marina – Riotorto

1-6

3-5

S.Vincenzo – Vada

1-1

2-1

Saline – Campiglia

1-0

1-3

Salivoli – Audace Isola d’Elba

0-5

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

2-1

Audace Isola d’Elba – Etrusca Vetulonia

1-0

1-2

Casale Marittimo – Saline

0-1

2-0

Forte di Bibbona – S.Vincenzo

2-0

0-1

Palazzi Monteverdi – Montieri

1-2

4-0

Pomarance – Rio Marina

0-1

1-1

Riotorto – Marciana Marina

1-4

0-1

Salivoli – Castelnuovo V.d.C.

1-3

2-1

Vada – Campiglia

4-3

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

0-1

Campiglia – Palazzi Monteverdi

1-2

4-3

Castelnuovo V.d.C. – Pomarance

2-0

1-0

Etrusca Vetulonia – Forte di Bibbona

1-2

3-3

Marciana Marina – Casale Marittimo

1-3

2-0

Montieri – Salivoli

3-0

0-1

Rio Marina – Audace Isola d’Elba

1-4

1-3

S.Vincenzo – Riotorto

0-0

3-0

Saline – Vada

1-0

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

3-1

Audace Isola d’Elba – Marciana Marina

1-2

1-1

Casale Marittimo – Palazzi Monteverdi

1-3

6-1

Castelnuovo V.d.C. – Rio Marina

6-0

2-2

Forte di Bibbona – Saline

1-1

3-2

Pomarance – S.Vincenzo

2-3

1-0

Riotorto – Campiglia

4-2

6-2

Salivoli – Etrusca Vetulonia

1-1

1-2

Vada – Montieri

0-3

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

1-2

Campiglia – Casale Marittimo

 1-2

0-0

Etrusca Vetulonia – Pomarance

 1-2

2-1

Marciana Marina – Forte di Bibbona

 2-1

0-0

Montieri – Castelnuovo V.d.C.

 2-1

3-0

Palazzi Monteverdi – Vada

 1-1

1-5

Rio Marina – Salivoli

 0-3

1-4

S.Vincenzo – Audace Isola d’Elba

 1-3

2-0

Saline – Riotorto

 1-0

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

2-2

Audace Isola d’Elba – Campiglia

 2-1

3-2

Casale Marittimo – Montieri

 1-2

3-1

Castelnuovo V.d.C. – S.Vincenzo

 0-2

2-1

Forte di Bibbona – Palazzi Monteverdi

 2-0

1-4

Pomarance – Saline

 0-1

2-6

Rio Marina – Etrusca Vetulonia

 0-3

2-1

Riotorto – Vada

 1-3

1-1

Salivoli – Marciana Marina

 1-2

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

0-3

Campiglia – Forte di Bibbona

 1-3

1-1

Etrusca Vetulonia – Castelnuovo V.d.C.

 1-3

1-2

Marciana Marina – Pomarance

 1-1

10-0

Montieri – Rio Marina

 2-0

3-4

Palazzi Monteverdi – Riotorto

 0-1

0-1

S.Vincenzo – Salivoli

 4-1

1-1

Saline – Audace Isola d’Elba

 1-0

1-2

Vada – Casale Marittimo

 0-0

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

1-0

Audace Isola d’Elba – Vada

 2-0

1-1

Castelnuovo V.d.C. – Saline

 0-2

2-3

Etrusca Vetulonia – S.Vincenzo

 0-3

0-3

Forte di Bibbona – Casale Marittimo

 3-1

3-2

Pomarance – Palazzi Monteverdi

 0-2

1-1

Rio Marina – Marciana Marina

 0-5

1-1

Riotorto – Montieri

 3-1

0-2

Salivoli – Campiglia

 0-0

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

3-2

Campiglia – Pomarance

 0-0

1-0

Casale Marittimo – Riotorto

 1-1

1-1

Marciana Marina – Castelnuovo V.d.C.

 2-2

2-2

Montieri – Etrusca Vetulonia

 2-1

3-2

Palazzi Monteverdi – Audace Isola d’Elba

 2-4

6-1

S.Vincenzo – Rio Marina

 2-1

4-2

Saline – Salivoli

 1-1

0-0

Vada – Forte di Bibbona

 2-4

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

1-0

Audace Isola d’Elba – Casale Marittimo

 2-0

2-0

Castelnuovo V.d.C. – Campiglia

 2-0

2-1

Etrusca Vetulonia – Marciana Marina

 0-1

3-1

Forte di Bibbona – Riotorto

 3-0

1-3

Pomarance – Vada

 1-2

0-4

Rio Marina – Saline

 0-6

0-2

S.Vincenzo – Montieri

 1-3

1-1

Salivoli – Palazzi Monteverdi

 1-1

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

0-2

Campiglia – Etrusca Vetulonia

 0-1

1-1

Casale Marittimo – Salivoli

 0-1

2-1

Forte di Bibbona – Audace Isola d’Elba

 1-1

0-1

Marciana Marina – Montieri

 0-1

5-0

Palazzi Monteverdi – Rio Marina

 0-0

2-0

Riotorto – Pomarance

 0-2

3-0

Saline – S.Vincenzo

 0-0

0-0

Vada – Castelnuovo V.d.C.

 0-2

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

3-1

Audace Isola d’Elba – Riotorto

 0-0

4-1

Castelnuovo V.d.C. – Palazzi Monteverdi

 1-0

1-0

Etrusca Vetulonia – Saline

 1-2

0-1

Montieri – Forte di Bibbona

 0-1

1-0

Pomarance – Casale Marittimo

 2-1

0-5

Rio Marina – Campiglia

 1-7

2-0

S.Vincenzo – Marciana Marina

 2-2

0-1

Salivoli – Vada

 2-2