a

Seconda Categoria girone E

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

0-3

A.Bellani – Tirrenia

2-3

1-1

Antignano – La Torre

3-1

1-0

Castel del Bosco – Belvedere

3-0

1-3

Fabbrica – G.Sextum

2-2

4-1

La Cella – Atl.Forcoli

0-0

1-1

Laiatico – Collevica

1-0

2-2

Latignano – Calci

0-1

0-1

Portuale Guasticce – S.Giuliano

0-3

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

5-0

Atl.Forcoli – Latignano

4-1

0-3

Belvedere – La Cella

1-3

1-1

Collevica – A.Bellani

1-4

2-0

G.Sextum – Castel del Bosco

2-0

1-0

S.Giuliano – Laiatico

1-3

0-0

Calci – Antignano

0-2

0-0

La Torre – Portuale Guasticce

2-1

0-2

Tirrenia – Fabbrica

1-3

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

2-0

A.Bellani – Belvedere

2-1

3-1

Antignano – Collevica

4-0

3-0

Castel del Bosco – Latignano

0-0

0-2

Fabbrica – Atl.Forcoli

2-1

3-1

La Cella – Calci

0-0

1-0

Laiatico – G.Sextum

0-1

0-1

Portuale Guasticce – Tirrenia

0-4

4-1

La Torre – S.Giuliano

0-0

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

1-1

Atl.Forcoli – Castel del Bosco

1-1

0-2

Belvedere – Fabbrica

0-1

0-4

Collevica – Portuale Guasticce

2-2

5-1

G.Sextum – A.Bellani

1-2

0-3

Latignano – La Cella

1-2

2-4

S.Giuliano – Antignano

3-3

2-2

Calci – La Torre

0-1

2-0

Tirrenia – Laiatico

3-1

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

2-1

A.Bellani – Latignano

0-1

2-2

Antignano – G.Sextum

2-4

1-0

Castel del Bosco – Calci

0-2

1-2

Fabbrica – La Cella

1-2

1-2

Laiatico – Atl.Forcoli

0-0

4-2

Portuale Guasticce – Belvedere

1-1

5-1

S.Giuliano – Collevica

1-0

0-0

La Torre – Tirrenia

0-0

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

5-1

Atl.Forcoli – A.Bellani

2-2
0-1

Belvedere – Laiatico

0-2
0-1

Collevica – La Torre

0-6
0-1

G.Sextum – Portuale Guasticce

3-0
3-1

La Cella – Castel del Bosco

2-0
1-2

Latignano – Fabbrica

1-4
1-1

Calci – S.Giuliano

0-0
3-3

Tirrenia – Antignano

0-1

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-1

A.Bellani – Castel del Bosco

0-3
0-0

Antignano – Atl.Forcoli

3-2
0-2

Collevica – Tirrenia

2-0
3-1

Fabbrica – Calci

2-2
1-1

Laiatico – La Cella

2-2
1-1

Portuale Guasticce – Latignano

2-1
2-4

S.Giuliano – G.Sextum

0-3
3-0

La Torre – Belvedere

1-0

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

4-0

Atl.Forcoli – Portuale Guasticce

3-3
0-2

Belvedere – Antignano

0-2
1-1

Castel del Bosco – Fabbrica

1-0
0-1

G.Sextum – La Torre

3-3
2-0

La Cella – A.Bellani

3-0
0-0

Latignano – Laiatico

0-1
3-0

Calci – Collevica

3-0
2-0

Tirrenia – S.Giuliano

4-1

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

1-2

A.Bellani – Calci

0-1
0-0

Antignano – La Cella

0-2
2-0

Collevica – Belvedere

1-0
1-1

Laiatico – Fabbrica

0-0
0-3

Portuale Guasticce – Castel del Bosco

3-0
1-0

S.Giuliano – Atl.Forcoli

0-2
2-2

La Torre – Latignano

1-1
0-2

Tirrenia – G.Sextum

0-1

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-1

Atl.Forcoli – La Torre

1-3
0-5

Belvedere – S.Giuliano

1-3
1-2

Castel del Bosco – Laiatico

0-2
3-2

Fabbrica – A.Bellani

2-1
4-0

G.Sextum – Collevica

2-1
1-0

La Cella – Portuale Guasticce

1-1
1-1

Latignano – Antignano

0-1
0-2

Calci – Tirrenia

1-1

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-2

Antignano – Fabbrica

2-1
1-0

Collevica – Latignano

1-3
3-1

G.Sextum – Belvedere

5-0
1-1

Laiatico – Calci

1-1
3-2

Portuale Guasticce – A.Bellani

2-0
1-1

S.Giuliano – La Cella

1-1
2-0

La Torre – Castel del Bosco

3-2
1-3

Tirrenia – Atl.Forcoli

0-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

1-1

A.Bellani – Laiatico

 0-4
2-0

Atl.Forcoli – Collevica

 4-2
0-5

Belvedere – Tirrenia

 0-1
0-1

Castel del Bosco – Antignano

 1-1
0-2

Fabbrica – Portuale Guasticce

 1-1
3-2

La Cella – La Torre

 2-1
1-1

Latignano – S.Giuliano

 1-1
0-0

Calci – G.Sextum

 0-4

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

2-2

Antignano – A.Bellani

 1-1
1-4

Belvedere – Calci

 0-2
1-3

Collevica – La Cella

 2-3
0-1

G.Sextum – Atl.Forcoli

 3-3
1-1

Portuale Guasticce – Laiatico

 0-1
5-1

S.Giuliano – Castel del Bosco

 0-1
1-1

La Torre – Fabbrica

 1-1
6-0

Tirrenia – Latignano

 2-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

2-3

A.Bellani – S.Giuliano

 0-2
1-1

Atl.Forcoli – Calci

 2-1
0-0

Castel del Bosco – Tirrenia

 0-2
2-1

Fabbrica – Collevica

 3-3
2-2

La Cella – G.Sextum

 2-2
1-2

Laiatico – La Torre

 2-1
3-1

Latignano – Belvedere

 2-1
2-1

Portuale Guasticce – Antignano

 0-3

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-0

Antignano – Laiatico

 1-0
0-2

Belvedere – Atl.Forcoli

 0-2
2-2

Collevica – Castel del Bosco

 0-4
6-3

G.Sextum – Latignano

 3-3
1-0

S.Giuliano – Fabbrica

 1-2
1-1

Calci – Portuale Guasticce

 1-2
0-3

La Torre – A.Bellani

 4-1
1-2

Tirrenia – La Cella

 4-3