a

Seconda Categoria girone D

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

1-0

Albacarraia – Poggio a Caiano

0-0

2-3

Coiano S.Lucia – Atl.Calenzano

1-3

5-1

Comeana Bisenzio – S.Maria

1-1

1-2

La Briglia Misericordia – Amici Miei

3-2

0-2

La Querce – Galcianese

0-1

0-2

Prato 2000 – Pietà 2004

1-2

1-1

S.Niccolò – Querceto

2-0

1-4

Vinci – Naldi

3-2

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

0-2

Amici Miei – S.Niccolò

2-1

0-1

Atl.Calenzano – Albacarraia

1-1

2-0

Galcianese – Comeana Bisenzio

3-0

2-2

Querceto – La Querce

2-3

1-4

Naldi – La Briglia Misericordia

1-2

1-1

Pietà 2004 – Coiano S.Lucia

3-4

5-0

Poggio a Caiano – Vinci

6-0

1-1

S.Maria – Prato 2000

1-4

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

2-3

Atl.Calenzano – Poggio a Caiano

0-1

1-1

Albacarraia – Amici Miei

0-1

5-2

Coiano S.Lucia – Naldi

2-2

3-1

Comeana Bisenzio – Pietà 2004

2-2

1-1

La Briglia Misericordia – Galcianese

1-2

0-1

La Querce – Prato 2000

1-1

0-1

S.Niccolò – S.Maria

2-1

1-2

Vinci – Querceto

0-3

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

4-0

Amici Miei – Vinci

2-0

1-2

Galcianese – S.Niccolò

0-1

0-1

Querceto – La Briglia Misericordia

0-1

2-0

Naldi – Albacarraia

1-1

1-2

Pietà 2004 – Atl.Calenzano

4-2

3-3

Poggio a Caiano – Coiano S.Lucia

2-6

1-2

Prato 2000 – Comeana Bisenzio

1-0

2-1

S.Maria – La Querce

2-2

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-5

Atl.Calenzano – Amici Miei

0-5

0-0

Albacarraia – Galcianese

0-0

3-2

Coiano S.Lucia – Querceto

1-3

1-0

La Briglia Misericordia – Prato 2000

2-1

3-3

La Querce – Pietà 2004

1-0

2-1

Poggio a Caiano – Naldi

3-1

0-1

S.Niccolò – Comeana Bisenzio

0-0

0-2

Vinci – S.Maria

2-2

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

2-0

Amici Miei – Coiano S.Lucia

4-1
1-1

Comeana Bisenzio – La Querce

1-1
3-0

Galcianese – Vinci

4-2
2-1

Querceto – Albacarraia

0-0
1-1

Naldi – Atl.Calenzano

3-0
2-1

Pietà 2004 – Poggio a Caiano

1-2
2-1

Prato 2000 – S.Niccolò

0-0
1-2

S.Maria – La Briglia Misericordia

2-2

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-1

Atl.Calenzano – Galcianese

1-4
2-1

Albacarraia – Prato 2000

1-0
2-1

Coiano S.Lucia – S.Maria

4-2
3-0

La Briglia Misericordia – La Querce

0-0
1-0

Naldi – Amici Miei

2-3
1-1

Poggio a Caiano – Querceto

2-0
1-0

S.Niccolò – Pietà 2004

0-2
2-1

Vinci – Comeana Bisenzio

0-4

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

1-1

Amici Miei – Poggio a Caiano

2-3
2-0

Comeana Bisenzio – La Briglia Misericordia

0-1
0-1

Galcianese – Coiano S.Lucia

1-1
4-1

Querceto – Atl.Calenzano

1-0
2-2

La Querce – S.Niccolò

2-1
0-1

Pietà 2004 – Naldi

4-3
0-0

Prato 2000 – Vinci

2-1
2-0

S.Maria – Albacarraia

2-2

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

3-1

Amici Miei – Querceto

3-1
1-2

Atl.Calenzano – Prato 2000

0-2
2-2

Albacarraia – La Querce

2-0
0-1

Coiano S.Lucia – Comeana Bisenzio

1-2
3-1

La Briglia Misericordia – Pietà 2004

3-1
2-2

Naldi – Galcianese

0-1
0-0

Poggio a Caiano – S.Maria

3-0
0-2

Vinci – S.Niccolò

0-4

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-0

Comeana Bisenzio – Albacarraia

2-1
0-0

Galcianese – Poggio a Caiano

1-1
1-0

Querceto – Naldi

2-0
5-0

La Querce – Vinci

0-1
0-6

Pietà 2004 – Amici Miei

0-1
1-1

Prato 2000 – Coiano S.Lucia

2-2
2-2

S.Maria – Atl.Calenzano

3-1
1-1

S.Niccolò – La Briglia Misericordia

2-1

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-1

Amici Miei – S.Maria

1-0
1-3

Atl.Calenzano – La Querce

2-3
0-0

Albacarraia – La Briglia Misericordia

1-2
0-2

Coiano S.Lucia – S.Niccolò

0-0
1-0

Querceto – Galcianese

0-1
1-0

Naldi – Prato 2000

1-1
0-0

Poggio a Caiano – Comeana Bisenzio

2-1
2-0

Vinci – Pietà 2004

1-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

3-1

Comeana Bisenzio – Atl.Calenzano

 1-0
1-0

Galcianese – Amici Miei

 0-0
1-0

La Briglia Misericordia – Vinci

 1-0
4-1

La Querce – Coiano S.Lucia

 1-3
2-1

Pietà 2004 – Querceto

 0-3
0-3

Prato 2000 – Poggio a Caiano

 0-2
3-0

S.Maria – Naldi

 1-2
3-0

S.Niccolò – Albacarraia

 0-1

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

1-2

Amici Miei – Prato 2000

 2-0
0-4

Atl.Calenzano – S.Niccolò

 2-4
4-0

Albacarraia – Vinci

 1-0
1-1

Coiano S.Lucia – La Briglia Misericordia

 0-3
0-0

Galcianese – Pietà 2004

 5-0
1-2

Querceto – S.Maria

 2-2
0-1

Naldi – Comeana Bisenzio

 0-4
1-1

Poggio a Caiano – La Querce

 4-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

0-1

Albacarraia – Coiano S.Lucia

 2-2
2-0

Comeana Bisenzio – Querceto

 2-2
1-2

La Briglia Misericordia – Poggio a Caiano

 3-2
1-3

La Querce – Amici Miei

 0-0
1-2

Prato 2000 – Galcianese

 1-4
2-1

S.Maria – Pietà 2004

 0-0
2-0

S.Niccolò – Naldi

 0-0
0-2

Vinci – Atl.Calenzano

 1-2

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

3-2

Amici Miei – Comeana Bisenzio

 0-0
0-0

Atl.Calenzano – La Briglia Misericordia

 1-2
2-1

Coiano S.Lucia – Vinci

 2-0
4-0

Galcianese – S.Maria

 4-3
1-1

Querceto – Prato 2000

 3-3
2-2

Naldi – La Querce

 1-2
0-1

Pietà 2004 – Albacarraia

 1-0
1-1

Poggio a Caiano – S.Niccolò

 1-2