a

Seconda Categoria Girone D

Logo Seconda Categoria bis

Seconda Categoria Girone D

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

0-3

Cortenuova – Poggio a Caiano

0-3

2-0

Galcianese – Ponzano

1-1

1-1

Limite e Capraia – Prato 2000

0-2

0-1

Malmantile – Cambiano United

2-3

2-1

Ponte a Elsa – Pietà 2004

0-1

1-2

S.Maria – Montaione

1-2

0-2

S.Niccolò – La Briglia Misericordia V.

0-1

2-2

Vinci – Querceto

3-3

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

0-2

Cambiano United – S.Maria

2-2

2-0

Querceto – Cortenuova

6-0

3-1

La Briglia Misericordia V. – Ponte a Elsa

0-0

2-2

Montaione – Vinci

1-2

1-0

Pietà 2004 – Malmantile

2-1

2-3

Poggio a Caiano – Limite e Capraia

5-1

0-2

Ponzano – S.Niccolò

1-0

4-2

Prato 2000 – Galcianese

1-1

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

1-2

Galcianese – Pietà 2004

0-0

0-3

Limite e Capraia – La Briglia Misericordia V.

0-3

0-0

Malmantile – Querceto

0-2

0-1

Ponte a Elsa – Montaione

3-0

2-0

Prato 2000 – Ponzano

2-1

4-0

S.Maria – Cortenuova

0-0

2-0

S.Niccolò – Cambiano United

1-1

2-1

Vinci – Poggio a Caiano

0-2

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

3-2

Cambiano United – Ponte a Elsa

0-0

2-1

Cortenuova – Vinci

0-5

3-2

Querceto – S.Maria

2-4

0-2

La Briglia Misericordia V. – Galcianese

1-1

2-2

Montaione – Malmantile

0-2

0-1

Pietà 2004 – S.Niccolò

2-1

1-0

Poggio a Caiano – Prato 2000

0-0

0-3

Ponzano – Limite e Capraia

1-2

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

1-0

Galcianese – Montaione

2-0

2-0

Limite e Capraia – Cambiano United

1-4

3-2

Malmantile – Vinci

2-1

3-1

Ponte a Elsa – Cortenuova

4-1

1-2

Ponzano – La Briglia Misericordia V.

1-3

2-2

Prato 2000 – Pietà 2004

3-2

1-1

S.Maria – Poggio a Caiano

0-0

1-1

S.Niccolò – Querceto

1-2

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

0-1

Cambiano United – Galcianese

1-1

0-0

Cortenuova – Malmantile

0-3

3-2

Querceto – Ponte a Elsa

1-4

0-0

La Briglia Misericordia V. – Prato 2000

2-3

1-1

Montaione – S.Niccolò

2-2

1-2

Pietà 2004 – Limite e Capraia

3-2

0-1

Poggio a Caiano – Ponzano

2-2

1-1

Vinci – S.Maria

2-1

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

3-1

Galcianese – Cortenuova

2-0

1-0

La Briglia Misericordia V. – Pietà 2004

2-1

0-0

Limite e Capraia – Querceto

2-4

2-1

Malmantile – Poggio a Caiano

0-0

1-3

Ponte a Elsa – S.Maria

1-2

0-3

Ponzano – Cambiano United

1-1

1-0

Prato 2000 – Montaione

2-0

2-0

S.Niccolò – Vinci

1-2

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

1-0

Cambiano United – Prato 2000

 1-0

0-1

Cortenuova – S.Niccolò

 0-4

0-3

Querceto – Galcianese

 0-1

4-3

Montaione – Limite e Capraia

 0-0

3-2

Pietà 2004 – Ponzano

 2-0

2-3

Poggio a Caiano – La Briglia Misericordia V.

 2-1

2-0

S.Maria – Malmantile

 1-4

0-0

Vinci – Ponte a Elsa

 1-0

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

4-0

Galcianese – S.Maria

 1-3

3-4

La Briglia Misericordia V. – Montaione

 1-2

2-0

Limite e Capraia – Vinci

 0-3

1-1

Pietà 2004 – Cambiano United

 0-2

0-2

Ponte a Elsa – Poggio a Caiano

 0-2

1-2

Ponzano – Querceto

 1-2

5-0

Prato 2000 – Cortenuova

 3-1

3-0

S.Niccolò – Malmantile

 2-2

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

1-1

Cambiano United – La Briglia Misericordia V.

 1-1

0-5

Cortenuova – Limite e Capraia

 0-6

1-2

Querceto – Prato 2000

 0-3

7-1

Malmantile – Ponte a Elsa

 0-1

3-1

Montaione – Ponzano

 1-1

0-0

Poggio a Caiano – Pietà 2004

 0-0

1-1

S.Maria – S.Niccolò

 2-3

0-0

Vinci – Galcianese

 2-0

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

1-0

Cambiano United – Montaione

 4-1

1-0

Galcianese – Ponte a Elsa

 1-0

4-1

La Briglia Misericordia V. – Cortenuova

 6-1

2-2

Limite e Capraia – Malmantile

 0-0

0-2

Pietà 2004 – Querceto

 1-2

4-0

Ponzano – Vinci

 0-0

2-1

Prato 2000 – S.Maria

 0-0

0-3

S.Niccolò – Poggio a Caiano

 0-2

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

0-4

Cortenuova – Ponzano

 1-2

1-1

Querceto – La Briglia Misericordia V.

 1-5

1-1

Malmantile – Galcianese

 1-1

2-2

Montaione – Pietà 2004

 1-0

1-2

Poggio a Caiano – Cambiano United

 3-4

1-2

Ponte a Elsa – S.Niccolò

 3-1

1-1

S.Maria – Limite e Capraia

 2-0

2-3

Vinci – Prato 2000

 1-0

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

1-0

Cambiano United – Querceto

 2-0

0-3

Galcianese – S.Niccolò

 3-1

2-0

La Briglia Misericordia V. – Vinci

 2-0

0-1

Limite e Capraia – Ponte a Elsa

 0-4

0-1

Montaione – Poggio a Caiano

 1-4

4-1

Pietà 2004 – Cortenuova

 2-0

0-1

Ponzano – S.Maria

 1-2

0-0

Prato 2000 – Malmantile

 1-0

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

0-4

Cortenuova – Montaione

 2-6

0-1

Galcianese – Limite e Capraia

 2-2

0-2

Querceto – Poggio a Caiano

 2-2

1-0

Malmantile – La Briglia Misericordia V.

 0-5

5-0

Ponte a Elsa – Ponzano

 1-0

1-2

S.Maria – Pietà 2004

 4-4

0-0

S.Niccolò – Prato 2000

 2-1

1-3

Vinci – Cambiano United

 1-1

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

5-2

Cambiano United – Cortenuova

 9-1

1-3

La Briglia Misericordia V. – S.Maria

 1-1

0-0

Limite e Capraia – S.Niccolò

 0-5

3-2

Montaione – Querceto

 3-2

1-1

Pietà 2004 – Vinci

 3-5

0-3

Poggio a Caiano – Galcianese

 1-1

1-2

Ponzano – Malmantile

 1-4

1-1

Prato 2000 – Ponte a Elsa

 1-3