a

Seconda Categoria girone B

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

0-0

Atl.Spedalino – Pontigiana

1-2

0-0

Borgo a Buggiano – Nievole

2-1

1-0

Cerbaia – Pistoia C.

1-1

2-6

Via Nova B.P. – Casalguidi

0-4

1-0

S.Miniato – Spedalino

0-1

0-1

S.Felice – Atl.Santacroce

1-0

1-1

Valdibure – Casini

2-1

1-6

Vallebuia – Cintolese

0-3

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

1-0

Atl.Santacroce – Atl.Spedalino

1-1

2-1

Casalguidi – Valdibure

2-0

2-2

Casini – Borgo a Buggiano

4-5

2-1

Cintolese – S.Felice

1-2

1-0

Nievole – Cerbaia

0-2

1-1

Pistoia C. – Vallebuia

1-1

2-1

Spedalino – Via Nova B.P.

1-0

1-0

Pontigiana – S.Miniato

1-1

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

1-1

Borgo a Buggiano – Cintolese

0-1

5-0

Cerbaia – Atl.Santacroce

2-1

0-3

Via Nova B.P. – Nievole

2-1

1-3

S.Miniato – Casini

1-1

1-2

S.Felice – Pontigiana

1-4

1-0

Spedalino – Casalguidi

0-1

0-1

Valdibure – Pistoia C.

0-1

0-0

Vallebuia – Atl.Spedalino

0-4

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

0-0

Atl.Santacroce – Vallebuia

0-0

1-0

Atl.Spedalino – S.Felice

2-0

0-1

Casalguidi – S.Miniato

2-0

1-2

Casini – Via Nova B.P.

1-0

1-1

Cintolese – Cerbaia

6-2

3-0

Nievole – Valdibure

1-0

1-3

Pistoia C. – Borgo a Buggiano

1-1

2-0

Pontigiana – Spedalino

2-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

0-0

Borgo a Buggiano – Atl.Spedalino

1-0

1-1

Casalguidi – Casini

3-1

3-2

Cerbaia – S.Felice

3-1

0-1

Via Nova B.P. – Cintolese

1-2

1-3

S.Miniato – Pistoia C.

0-1

0-1

Spedalino – Nievole

1-1

2-1

Valdibure – Atl.Santacroce

2-1

0-1

Vallebuia – Pontigiana

1-4

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

1-3

Atl.Santacroce – Borgo a Buggiano

0-1
1-3

Atl.Spedalino – Cerbaia

2-5
2-2

Casini – Spedalino

2-0
2-0

Cintolese – Valdibure

1-1
2-0

Nievole – S.Miniato

1-0
3-3

Pistoia C. – Via Nova B.P.

3-1
3-0

S.Felice – Vallebuia

3-0
1-1

Pontigiana – Casalguidi

2-0

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-0

Borgo a Buggiano – Vallebuia

1-3
3-1

Casalguidi – Pistoia C.

1-0
1-1

Casini – Nievole

1-0
2-0

Cerbaia – Pontigiana

0-0
1-4

Via Nova B.P. – Atl.Spedalino

0-2
1-1

S.Miniato – Atl.Santacroce

1-1
2-3

Spedalino – Cintolese

1-2
1-2

Valdibure – S.Felice

2-1

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

3-2

Atl.Santacroce – Via Nova B.P.

0-2
4-0

Atl.Spedalino – Valdibure

0-0
0-1

Cintolese – S.Miniato

2-3
2-1

Nievole – Casalguidi

0-2
2-1

Pistoia C. – Spedalino

0-3
0-4

S.Felice – Borgo a Buggiano

0-1
3-0

Pontigiana – Casini

2-2
1-4

Vallebuia – Cerbaia

1-1

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

2-1

Borgo a Buggiano – Pontigiana

0-2
2-0

Casalguidi – Atl.Santacroce

1-1
0-3

Casini – Cintolese

0-1
4-2

Via Nova B.P. – Vallebuia

0-1
1-0

Nievole – Pistoia C.

1-2
0-1

S.Miniato – S.Felice

2-1
2-1

Spedalino – Atl.Spedalino

0-3
0-1

Valdibure – Cerbaia

1-2

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-1

Atl.Santacroce – Spedalino

0-1
3-1

Atl.Spedalino – S.Miniato

3-1
0-2

Cerbaia – Borgo a Buggiano

1-0
1-3

Cintolese – Casalguidi

1-0
1-1

Pistoia C. – Casini

0-3
2-1

S.Felice – Via Nova B.P.

1-0
0-0

Pontigiana – Nievole

2-0
0-1

Vallebuia – Valdibure

1-1

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

1-0

Casalguidi – S.Felice

3-1
3-1

Casini – Atl.Spedalino

0-1
0-1

Via Nova B.P. – Borgo a Buggiano

0-1
0-0

Nievole – Atl.Santacroce

2-3
2-1

Pistoia C. – Cintolese

0-1
1-4

S.Miniato – Cerbaia

1-3
2-1

Spedalino – Vallebuia

0-1
1-1

Valdibure – Pontigiana

2-3

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-1

Atl.Santacroce – Casini

 3-0
2-2

Atl.Spedalino – Casalguidi

 1-3
1-0

Borgo a Buggiano – Valdibure

 0-1
3-0

Cerbaia – Via Nova B.P.

 2-1
3-1

Cintolese – Nievole

 2-1
1-3

S.Felice – Spedalino

 0-3
2-0

Pontigiana – Pistoia C.

 4-0
0-3

Vallebuia – S.Miniato

 1-3

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

4-0

Casalguidi – Vallebuia

 3-1
5-4

Casini – S.Felice

 1-0
1-2

Cintolese – Pontigiana

 0-0
0-2

Via Nova B.P. – Valdibure

 0-4
0-0

Nievole – Atl.Spedalino

 2-1
4-1

Pistoia C. – Atl.Santacroce

 0-0
2-2

S.Miniato – Borgo a Buggiano

 0-4
3-1

Spedalino – Cerbaia

 1-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-2

Atl.Santacroce – Pontigiana

 2-0
0-2

Atl.Spedalino – Cintolese

 0-1
0-0

Borgo a Buggiano – Casalguidi

 0-1
2-1

Cerbaia – Casini

 3-2
1-2

Via Nova B.P. – S.Miniato

 2-1
0-4

S.Felice – Pistoia C.

 1-1
0-0

Valdibure – Spedalino

 0-1
1-1

Vallebuia – Nievole

 2-4

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-1

Casalguidi – Cerbaia

 1-1
2-0

Casini – Vallebuia

 1-2
3-1

Cintolese – Atl.Santacroce

 2-0
1-0

Nievole – S.Felice

 6-4
2-2

Pistoia C. – Atl.Spedalino

 1-3
0-2

S.Miniato – Valdibure

 3-1
2-1

Spedalino – Borgo a Buggiano

 1-0
5-1

Pontigiana – Via Nova B.P.

 2-0