a

Seconda Categoria Girone B

Logo Seconda Categoria bis

Seconda Categoria Girone B

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

0-5

Amici Miei – Castel del Bosco

2-1

0-2

Capanne – Pontigiana

0-0

2-1

Casini – Antares

4-1

2-0

Cerbaia – Pistoia C.

0-1

0-2

Giov.Via Nova – Casalguidi

1-2

3-1

Orentano – Spedalino

0-0

1-3

S.Felice – Red Devils Castelfranco

1-1

3-2

Valdibure – Nievole

1-0

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

0-0

Antares – Cerbaia

1-2

0-1

Casalguidi – Capanne

0-0

2-1

Castel del Bosco – Orentano

2-3

2-1

Nievole – S.Felice

1-4

1-1

Pistoia C. – Giov.Via Nova

0-1

1-3

Red Devils Castelfranco – Casini

2-1

4-2

Spedalino – Valdibure

1-1

3-1

Pontigiana – Amici Miei

3-0

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

1-0

Amici Miei – Nievole

2-0

0-0

Antares – Pistoia C.

3-2

2-1

Capanne – Spedalino

2-1

1-1

Casini – Casalguidi

1-1

1-3

Cerbaia – Pontigiana

1-1

4-0

Giov.Via Nova – Castel del Bosco

1-2

2-0

Orentano – S.Felice

1-2

1-2

Valdibure – Red Devils Castelfranco

2-3

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

0-1

Casalguidi – Cerbaia

0-2

1-4

Castel del Bosco – Capanne

0-3

1-2

Nievole – Orentano

0-4

0-1

Pistoia C. – Casini

0-3

1-2

Red Devils Castelfranco – Antares

4-0

2-2

S.Felice – Valdibure

0-3

1-3

Spedalino – Amici Miei

1-0

0-2

Pontigiana – Giov.Via Nova

2-3

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

2-2

Amici Miei – Valdibure

4-4

1-2

Antares – Pontigiana

0-1

2-0

Capanne – S.Felice

0-0

3-1

Casini – Castel del Bosco

2-1

2-2

Cerbaia – Spedalino

1-1

1-4

Giov.Via Nova – Nievole

1-3

0-4

Orentano – Red Devils Castelfranco

2-0

0-1

Pistoia C. – Casalguidi

0-1

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

1-1

Casalguidi – Antares

1-1

1-1

Castel del Bosco – Cerbaia

1-2

0-1

Nievole – Capanne

1-0

2-0

Red Devils Castelfranco – Pistoia C.

0-1

1-2

S.Felice – Amici Miei

0-3

1-2

Spedalino – Giov.Via Nova

2-1

0-0

Pontigiana – Casini

1-1

1-0

Valdibure – Orentano

1-1

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

1-2

Amici Miei – Red Devils Castelfranco

1-2

1-2

Antares – Spedalino

0-1

0-0

Capanne – Orentano

2-1

0-1

Casalguidi – Pontigiana

2-0

1-0

Casini – Nievole

0-2

3-3

Cerbaia – S.Felice

2-2

2-1

Giov.Via Nova – Valdibure

0-1

0-2

Pistoia C. – Castel del Bosco

0-3

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

1-1

Castel del Bosco – Antares

 2-0

1-2

Nievole – Cerbaia

 2-1

1-0

Orentano – Amici Miei

 1-2

4-2

Red Devils Castelfranco – Casalguidi

 1-0

2-2

S.Felice – Giov.Via Nova

 1-0

2-0

Spedalino – Casini

 0-3

0-2

Pontigiana – Pistoia C.

 3-3

2-0

Valdibure – Capanne

 0-2

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

1-0

Antares – S.Felice

 1-3

1-0

Capanne – Red Devils Castelfranco

 0-3

0-1

Casalguidi – Spedalino

 3-0

2-1

Casini – Valdibure

 1-1

1-0

Cerbaia – Orentano

 1-1

0-1

Giov.Via Nova – Amici Miei

 0-0

1-2

Pistoia C. – Nievole

 0-1

2-0

Pontigiana – Castel del Bosco

 1-1

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

0-2

Amici Miei – Capanne

 1-1

1-1

Castel del Bosco – Casalguidi

 1-0

2-0

Nievole – Antares

 1-0

2-1

Orentano – Giov.Via Nova

 2-1

2-1

Red Devils Castelfranco – Pontigiana

 0-1

2-1

S.Felice – Casini

 0-1

2-2

Spedalino – Pistoia C.

 1-4

2-1

Valdibure – Cerbaia

 1-1

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

1-1

Antares – Orentano

 3-2

2-0

Casalguidi – S.Felice

 4-0

1-1

Casini – Amici Miei

 3-0

1-1

Castel del Bosco – Spedalino

 0-0

0-0

Cerbaia – Capanne

 0-1

0-0

Giov.Via Nova – Red Devils Castelfranco

 0-2

4-3

Pistoia C. – Valdibure

 0-2

4-2

Pontigiana – Nievole

 0-0

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

2-2

Amici Miei – Cerbaia

 2-2

3-1

Capanne – Giov.Via Nova

 2-0

1-2

Nievole – Casalguidi

 0-3

4-3

Orentano – Casini

 0-1

1-0

Red Devils Castelfranco – Castel del Bosco

 1-0

3-2

S.Felice – Pistoia C.

 1-4

2-2

Spedalino – Pontigiana

 0-0

3-1

Valdibure – Antares

 2-1

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

1-3

Antares – Amici Miei

 0-3

1-2

Casalguidi – Valdibure

 0-0

3-1

Casini – Capanne

 recl.

2-0

Castel del Bosco – Nievole

 2-0

3-1

Cerbaia – Giov.Via Nova

 0-3

2-2

Pistoia C. – Orentano

 2-2

0-4

Spedalino – Red Devils Castelfranco

 1-3

2-0

Pontigiana – S.Felice

 0-1

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

2-0

Amici Miei – Casalguidi

 2-1

3-0

Capanne – Pistoia C.

 2-1

0-1

Cerbaia – Casini

 1-2

2-1

Giov.Via Nova – Antares

 1-4

1-0

Nievole – Red Devils Castelfranco

 1-3

1-1

Orentano – Pontigiana

 1-4

1-0

S.Felice – Spedalino

 1-1

3-0

Valdibure – Castel del Bosco

 1-1

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

1-2

Antares – Capanne

 1-1

0-1

Casalguidi – Orentano

 1-2

2-0

Casini – Giov.Via Nova

 3-0

1-2

Castel del Bosco – S.Felice

 1-1

1-1

Pistoia C. – Amici Miei

 1-0

1-1

Red Devils Castelfranco – Cerbaia

 5-2

1-2

Spedalino – Nievole

 0-0

1-0

Pontigiana – Valdibure

 3-1