a
  • No products in the cart.

Prima Categoria girone F

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

0-0

Alberese – Neania Cast.Piano

0-1

3-0

Argentario – Caldana

0-0

0-0

Barberino V.E. – Castell’Azzara

1-0

2-2

Fonteblanda – Quercegrossa

3-1

0-0

Montalcino – Castiglionese

2-1

0-3

Ponte d’Arbia – Chiantigiana

0-0

4-0

S.Quirico – Staggia

1-0

2-1

Val.Mazzola – Valdarbia

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

0-0

Caldana – Montalcino

0-1

0-0

Castell’Azzara – Alberese

0-1

1-4

Castiglionese – S.Quirico

1-0

4-0

Chiantigiana – Val.Mazzola

0-0

0-0

Neania Cast.Piano – Ponte d’Arbia

1-0

3-1

Quercegrossa – Barberino V.E.

3-1

0-3

Staggia – Fonteblanda

1-3

2-0

Valdarbia – Argentario

0-2

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

0-0

Alberese – Valdarbia

3-1

0-1

Argentario – S.Quirico

2-3

0-1

Barberino V.E. – Chiantigiana

1-2

0-1

Fonteblanda – Neania Cast.Piano

0-1

1-0

Montalcino – Staggia

1-0

1-2

Ponte d’Arbia – Caldana

0-1

2-1

Quercegrossa – Castell’Azzara

2-3

1-3

Val.Mazzola – Castiglionese

1-3

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

0-0

Caldana – Val.Mazzola

1-3

0-1

Castell’Azzara – Fonteblanda

0-2

1-0

Castiglionese – Argentario

1-2

4-0

Chiantigiana – Alberese

1-0

1-1

Neania Cast.Piano – Barberino V.E.

0-1

4-0

S.Quirico – Montalcino

1-2

1-2

Staggia – Quercegrossa

0-1

1-0

Valdarbia – Ponte d’Arbia

1-4

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-1

Alberese – Castiglionese

2-2

1-1

Argentario – Staggia

0-0

2-1

Barberino V.E. – Caldana

0-1

0-0

Castell’Azzara – Neania Cast.Piano

1-2

3-0

Fonteblanda – Valdarbia

1-0

0-1

Ponte d’Arbia – S.Quirico

0-2

1-1

Quercegrossa – Chiantigiana

2-1

0-0

Val.Mazzola – Montalcino

2-0

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

1-3

Caldana – Alberese

1-1
0-1

Castiglionese – Ponte d’Arbia

0-3
3-3

Chiantigiana – Fonteblanda

1-1
0-1

Montalcino – Argentario

0-4
0-2

Neania Cast.Piano – Quercegrossa

0-1
3-2

S.Quirico – Val.Mazzola

1-0
2-3

Staggia – Castell’Azzara

1-3
0-3

Valdarbia – Barberino V.E.

0-0

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-1

Alberese – Montalcino

1-0
0-1

Barberino V.E. – S.Quirico

1-3
2-1

Castell’Azzara – Valdarbia

1-1
3-1

Fonteblanda – Castiglionese

2-0
2-1

Neania Cast.Piano – Chiantigiana

1-2
1-0

Ponte d’Arbia – Argentario

3-0
1-0

Quercegrossa – Caldana

1-1
4-1

Val.Mazzola – Staggia

0-0

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

2-1

Argentario – Val.Mazzola

0-1
4-4

Caldana – Fonteblanda

0-3
2-1

Castiglionese – Barberino V.E.

1-1
2-0

Chiantigiana – Castell’Azzara

2-1
0-0

Montalcino – Ponte d’Arbia

1-2
0-0

S.Quirico – Alberese

2-0
2-2

Staggia – Neania Cast.Piano

0-2
1-3

Valdarbia – Quercegrossa

2-2

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

1-2

Alberese – Val.Mazzola

0-2
4-1

Barberino V.E. – Argentario

1-2
1-1

Castell’Azzara – Castiglionese

4-0
1-0

Chiantigiana – Valdarbia

1-0
2-1

Fonteblanda – Montalcino

3-1
2-0

Neania Cast.Piano – Caldana

5-1
0-0

Ponte d’Arbia – Staggia

2-0
1-1

Quercegrossa – S.Quirico

1-1

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

4-0

Argentario – Alberese

1-1
0-1

Caldana – Castell’Azzara

0-2
2-2

Castiglionese – Quercegrossa

1-2
0-3

Montalcino – Barberino V.E.

0-3
0-0

S.Quirico – Fonteblanda

0-3
0-1

Staggia – Chiantigiana

1-1
0-1

Valdarbia – Neania Cast.Piano

0-2
0-0

Val.Mazzola – Ponte d’Arbia

0-0

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-0

Alberese – Staggia

1-2
0-1

Barberino V.E. – Ponte d’Arbia

1-1
1-1

Castell’Azzara – Montalcino

1-3
2-1

Chiantigiana – Castiglionese

1-0
2-0

Fonteblanda – Val.Mazzola

0-0
1-2

Neania Cast.Piano – S.Quirico

1-1
4-0

Quercegrossa – Argentario

0-1
1-1

Valdarbia – Caldana

0-0

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-2

Argentario – Fonteblanda

 1-0
0-2

Caldana – Chiantigiana

 1-2
0-0

Castiglionese – Neania Cast.Piano

 0-1
0-2

Montalcino – Quercegrossa

 0-4
0-0

Ponte d’Arbia – Alberese

 1-1
2-2

S.Quirico – Castell’Azzara

 1-1
1-1

Staggia – Valdarbia

 1-0
1-2

Val.Mazzola – Barberino V.E.

 1-2
 13/12 13ª giornata  10/4
3-0

Barberino V.E. – Alberese

 1-2
3-1

Caldana – Staggia

 1-2
2-0

Castell’Azzara – Argentario

 1-5
0-0

Chiantigiana – S.Quirico

 0-0
2-1

Fonteblanda – Ponte d’Arbia

 2-1
0-2

Neania Cast.Piano – Montalcino

 3-2
0-1

Quercegrossa – Val.Mazzola

 2-1
0-0

Valdarbia – Castiglionese

 1-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-0

Alberese – Quercegrossa

 1-1
0-2

Argentario – Chiantigiana

 1-5
2-1

Barberino V.E. – Fonteblanda

 1-4
2-0

Castiglionese – Staggia

 1-2
0-2

Montalcino – Valdarbia

 3-1
0-1

Ponte d’Arbia – Castell’Azzara

 1-1
2-0

S.Quirico – Caldana

 2-1
3-2

Val.Mazzola – Neania Cast.Piano

 0-2

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-1

Caldana – Castiglionese

 0-3
0-3

Castell’Azzara – Val.Mazzola

 1-2
2-1

Chiantigiana – Montalcino

 2-3
1-1

Fonteblanda – Alberese

 1-0
1-0

Neania Cast.Piano – Argentario

 2-0
2-1

Quercegrossa – Ponte d’Arbia

 4-1
0-1

Staggia – Barberino V.E.

 2-1
0-1

Valdarbia – S.Quirico

 0-1