a
  • No products in the cart.

Prima Categoria Girone F

Logo Prima Categoria bis

Prima Categoria Girone F

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

1-3

Argentario – Montalcino

0-2

1-1

Barberino V.E. – Quercegrossa

2-2

1-0

Casolese – Fonteblanda

0-4

1-0

Castiglionese – Valdarbia

0-2

1-3

Paganico – Manciano

0-3

1-1

Ponte d’Arbia – Alberese

0-3

2-0

S.Quirico – Roselle

0-0

2-3

Staggia – Sorano

1-1

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

5-2

Alberese – Staggia

2-1

2-1

Fonteblanda – Barberino V.E.

2-0

1-0

Manciano – S.Quirico

3-0

2-4

Montalcino – Casolese

1-2

2-2

Quercegrossa – Ponte d’Arbia

2-0

3-2

Roselle – Argentario

0-0

0-0

Sorano – Castiglionese

0-1

6-0

Valdarbia – Paganico

2-1

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

2-1

Argentario – Quercegrossa

1-1

1-0

Barberino V.E. – Sorano

2-2

1-1

Casolese – Alberese

0-2

3-0

Castiglionese – S.Quirico

0-3

3-1

Montalcino – Fonteblanda

1-2

0-2

Paganico – Roselle

1-3

1-1

Ponte d’Arbia – Valdarbia

0-0

0-1

Staggia – Manciano

0-1

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

1-0

Alberese – Barberino V.E.

1-1

2-0

Fonteblanda – Argentario

1-2

1-0

Manciano – Castiglionese

4-3

1-0

Quercegrossa – Casolese

2-1

1-0

Roselle – Montalcino

3-2

2-2

S.Quirico – Paganico

1-0

1-1

Sorano – Ponte d’Arbia

2-3

1-1

Valdarbia – Staggia

0-3

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

0-1

Argentario – Sorano

1-0

0-0

Barberino V.E. – Manciano

2-3

0-2

Casolese – Valdarbia

2-2

1-7

Castiglionese – Roselle

1-1

2-0

Fonteblanda – Quercegrossa

1-1

1-1

Montalcino – Alberese

0-0

1-2

Ponte d’Arbia – S.Quirico

0-1

3-1

Staggia – Paganico

2-0

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

0-0

Alberese – Argentario

0-0

3-2

Manciano – Ponte d’Arbia

3-0

1-1

Paganico – Castiglionese

0-2

1-2

Quercegrossa – Montalcino

1-1

3-0

Roselle – Fonteblanda

2-0

1-1

S.Quirico – Staggia

2-5

2-1

Sorano – Casolese

1-1

2-0

Valdarbia – Barberino V.E.

0-4

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

1-0

Argentario – Manciano

0-2

3-0

Barberino V.E. – Paganico

1-1

1-2

Casolese – S.Quirico

1-2

1-0

Fonteblanda – Sorano

2-0

0-0

Montalcino – Valdarbia

1-1

1-1

Ponte d’Arbia – Castiglionese

4-2

1-1

Quercegrossa – Alberese

2-2

1-2

Staggia – Roselle

1-1

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

1-3

Alberese – Fonteblanda

 0-1

4-2

Castiglionese – Staggia

 1-2

0-0

Manciano – Casolese

 1-0

2-1

Paganico – Ponte d’Arbia

 1-2

2-0

Roselle – Quercegrossa

 2-1

2-1

S.Quirico – Barberino V.E.

 1-1

0-4

Sorano – Montalcino

 1-2

1-0

Valdarbia – Argentario

 1-1

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

1-0

Alberese – Sorano

 3-1

0-1

Argentario – Paganico

 3-0

1-0

Barberino V.E. – Staggia

 2-1

0-1

Casolese – Castiglionese

 1-0

3-3

Fonteblanda – Manciano

 0-0

0-0

Montalcino – S.Quirico

 1-2

0-0

Ponte d’Arbia – Roselle

 1-3

3-4

Quercegrossa – Valdarbia

 0-0

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

3-1

Castiglionese – Barberino V.E.

 1-2

1-2

Manciano – Montalcino

 1-0

2-1

Paganico – Casolese

 0-3

1-0

Roselle – Alberese

 2-1

3-0

S.Quirico – Argentario

 1-3

1-2

Sorano – Quercegrossa

 1-3

0-1

Staggia – Ponte d’Arbia

 0-3

1-2

Valdarbia – Fonteblanda

 0-2

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

0-0

Alberese – Manciano

 0-2

2-2

Argentario – Staggia

 0-0

3-6

Barberino V.E. – Roselle

 2-3

2-1

Casolese – Ponte d’Arbia

 1-2

6-1

Fonteblanda – Paganico

 2-0

1-0

Montalcino – Castiglionese

 1-1

0-3

Quercegrossa – S.Quirico

 2-2

2-0

Sorano – Valdarbia

 0-2

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

4-2

Castiglionese – Argentario

 2-3

1-0

Manciano – Quercegrossa

 1-2

0-3

Paganico – Montalcino

 1-2

0-0

Ponte d’Arbia – Barberino V.E.

 1-0

2-0

Roselle – Sorano

 5-0

2-2

S.Quirico – Fonteblanda

 1-2

1-1

Staggia – Casolese

 2-1

1-0

Valdarbia – Alberese

 2-1

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

1-1

Alberese – S.Quirico

 1-2

0-1

Argentario – Ponte d’Arbia

 0-0

2-2

Casolese – Barberino V.E.

 1-4

3-2

Fonteblanda – Castiglionese

 2-3

1-2

Montalcino – Staggia

 1-0

2-0

Quercegrossa – Paganico

 3-2

2-0

Sorano – Manciano

 2-0

0-3

Valdarbia – Roselle

 1-3

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

0-1

Barberino V.E. – Montalcino

 0-0

2-0

Casolese – Argentario

 1-2

0-0

Castiglionese – Alberese

 1-0

1-0

Manciano – Roselle

 1-1

1-1

Paganico – Sorano

 0-1

1-1

Ponte d’Arbia – Fonteblanda

 0-1

1-0

S.Quirico – Valdarbia

 2-0

0-0

Staggia – Quercegrossa

 1-1

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

3-1

Alberese – Paganico

 0-2

0-0

Argentario – Barberino V.E.

 0-0

1-2

Fonteblanda – Staggia

 0-2

3-1

Montalcino – Ponte d’Arbia

 0-0

1-1

Quercegrossa – Castiglionese

 0-2

4-1

Roselle – Casolese

 2-2

1-0

Sorano – S.Quirico

 2-2

0-0

Valdarbia – Manciano

 0-3