a

Prima Categoria girone D

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

1-2

Aquila Scintilla – Venturina

1-2

1-0

Capanne – Saline

0-2

2-1

Castelnuovo V.D.C. – Sanromanese V.

0-1

1-2

Collesalvetti – Atl.Etruria

1-3

1-3

Colli Marittimi – S.Frediano

0-0

2-1

Fornacette Casar. – S.Maria Montecalv.

4-1

2-0

Fratres Perignano – Monterotondo

1-1

1-2

R.D.Castelfranco – Castiglioncello

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

4-2

Atl.Etruria – Fratres Perignano

1-4

2-3

Castiglioncello – Aquila Scintilla

1-1

0-1

Monterotondo – Fornacette Casar.

0-0

2-1

S.Maria Montecalv. – Capanne

1-1

2-1

Saline – Castelnuovo V.D.C.

1-0

1-1

S.Frediano – R.D.Castelfranco

1-1

1-1-

Sanromanese V. – Colli Marittimi

0-0

0-1

Venturina – Collesalvetti

1-0

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

0-2

Aquila Scintilla – Monterotondo

0-0

0-2

Castelnuovo V.D.C. – Castiglioncello

0-2

1-0

Collesalvetti – S.Maria Montecalv.

2-1

1-1

Colli Marittimi – Venturina

3-0

0-0

Fornacette Casar. – Saline

0-0

2-0

Fratres Perignano – Capanne

0-3

1-2

R.D.Castelfranco – Atl.Etruria

0-2

2-1

Sanromanese V. – S.Frediano

1-1

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

3-0

Atl.Etruria – Aquila Scintilla

4-1

0-2

Capanne – Fornacette Casar.

3-3

0-2

Castiglioncello – Colli Marittimi

1-0

1-1

Monterotondo – Collesalvetti

0-3

2-2

S.Maria Montecalv. – Fratres Perignano

0-3

1-0

Saline – Sanromanese V.

0-2

3-0

S.Frediano – Castelnuovo V.D.C.

1-1

2-0

Venturina – R.D.Castelfranco

4-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-2

Aquila Scintilla – Capanne

2-1

5-4

Castelnuovo V.D.C. – Atl.Etruria

0-1

0-0

Collesalvetti – Fornacette Casar.

2-1

3-2

Colli Marittimi – Monterotondo

2-2

4-1

Fratres Perignano – Saline

1-0

1-1

R.D.Castelfranco – S.Maria Montecalv.

0-0

1-0

S.Frediano – Castiglioncello

0-2

0-0

Sanromanese V. – Venturina

0-0

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

2-1

Atl.Etruria – Colli Marittimi

3-1
0-0

Capanne – Collesalvetti

0-1
0-0

Castiglioncello – Sanromanese V.

0-0
0-1

Fornacette Casar. – Fratres Perignano

0-1
2-0

Monterotondo – R.D.Castelfranco

1-1
1-1

S.Maria Montecalv. – Aquila Scintilla

0-2
0-2

Saline – S.Frediano

1-3
3-2

Venturina – Castelnuovo V.D.C.

8-3

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-3

Aquila Scintilla – Fratres Perignano

0-2
3-0

Castelnuovo V.D.C. – S.Maria Montecalv.

2-2
1-1

Castiglioncello – Venturina

1-2
2-1

Collesalvetti – Saline

2-0
1-2

Colli Marittimi – Capanne

4-2
2-2

R.D.Castelfranco – Fornacette Casar.

1-0
3-2

S.Frediano – Atl.Etruria

0-1
2-3

Sanromanese V. – Monterotondo

1-0

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

2-0

Atl.Etruria – Sanromanese V.

1-0
2-2

Capanne – R.D.Castelfranco

1-1
1-0

Fornacette Casar. – Aquila Scintilla

2-1
3-1

Fratres Perignano – Collesalvetti

2-1
2-1

Monterotondo – Castelnuovo V.D.C.

3-0
1-1

S.Maria Montecalv. – Colli Marittimi

2-4
1-1

Saline – Castiglioncello

1-4
1-1

Venturina – S.Frediano

1-3

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

0-0

Aquila Scintilla – Saline

3-3
1-1

Castelnuovo V.D.C. – Fornacette Casar.

2-2
2-0

Castiglioncello – Monterotondo

1-1
1-4

Colli Marittimi – Fratres Perignano

1-2
1-3

R.D.Castelfranco – Collesalvetti

2-2
2-1

S.Frediano – S.Maria Montecalv.

4-2
2-0

Sanromanese V. – Capanne

1-1
1-1

Venturina – Atl.Etruria

0-0

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

0-2

Atl.Etruria – Castiglioncello

1-0
3-2

Capanne – Castelnuovo V.D.C.

2-0
1-2

Collesalvetti – Aquila Scintilla

1-0
0-1

Fornacette Casar. – Colli Marittimi

1-2
3-1

Fratres Perignano – R.D.Castelfranco

2-2
1-1

Monterotondo – S.Frediano

2-2
2-1

S.Maria Montecalv. – Sanromanese V.

0-5
1-1

Saline – Venturina

0-0

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-1

Atl.Etruria – Monterotondo

3-2
0-0

Castelnuovo V.D.C. – Collesalvetti

1-2
0-0

Castiglioncello – Capanne

2-1
4-1

Colli Marittimi – Aquila Scintilla

1-0
4-0

R.D.Castelfranco – Saline

0-0
2-1

S.Frediano – Fornacette Casar.

0-1
0-1

Sanromanese V. – Fratres Perignano

2-1
0-0

Venturina – S.Maria Montecalv.

4-0

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

2-1

Aquila Scintilla – R.D.Castelfranco

 3-0
1-1

Capanne – S.Frediano

 2-1
1-1

Collesalvetti – Colli Marittimi

 1-3
0-0

Fornacette Casar. – Sanromanese V.

 2-1
6-1

Fratres Perignano – Castelnuovo V.D.C.

 4-0
1-2

Monterotondo – Venturina

 0-2
2-1

S.Maria Montecalv. – Castiglioncello

 0-2
1-5

Saline – Atl.Etruria

 1-4

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

4-0

Atl.Etruria – S.Maria Montecalv.

 2-0
1-0

Castelnuovo V.D.C. – Aquila Scintilla

 1-1
0-0

Castiglioncello – Fornacette Casar.

 1-2
3-1

Colli Marittimi – R.D.Castelfranco

 1-1
1-0

Monterotondo – Saline

 0-3
1-2

S.Frediano – Fratres Perignano

 1-2
3-1

Sanromanese V. – Collesalvetti

 1-3
1-0

Venturina – Capanne

 1-3

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-0

Aquila Scintilla – S.Frediano

 3-0
2-1

Capanne – Monterotondo

 1-2
0-0

Collesalvetti – Castiglioncello

 1-4
3-1

Colli Marittimi – Castelnuovo V.D.C.

 1-2
1-3

Fornacette Casar. – Atl.Etruria

 1-2
3-1

Fratres Perignano – Venturina

 1-5
0-1

R.D.Castelfranco – Sanromanese V.

 0-3
2-1

S.Maria Montecalv. – Saline

 1-3

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-0

Atl.Etruria – Capanne

 3-2
4-0

Castelnuovo V.D.C. – R.D.Castelfranco

 2-2
1-0

Castiglioncello – Fratres Perignano

 1-1
1-0

Monterotondo – S.Maria Montecalv.

 3-1
1-3

Saline – Colli Marittimi

 2-1
1-1

S.Frediano – Collesalvetti

 0-1
3-2

Sanromanese V. – Aquila Scintilla

 2-3
4-0

Venturina – Fornacette Casar.

 0-1