a
  • No products in the cart.

Prima Categoria Girone D

Logo Prima Categoria bis

Prima Categoria Girone D

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

3-1

Alta Maremma – Belvedere

1-1

0-2

Aquila Scintilla – Sp.Cecina

0-2

2-2

Castiglioncello – Fratres Perignano

0-0

2-1

Donoratico – Sanromanese V.

1-5

3-0

Guardistallo Montescudaio – Caldana

1-3

0-1

Monterotondo – Atletico Etruria

1-0

2-2

Selva Capannoli – Follonica

4-0

2-2

Venturina – Sextum Bientina

2-1

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

1-1

Atletico Etruria – Alta Maremma

4-0

2-6

Belvedere – Selva Capannoli

2-5

2-1

Caldana – Venturina

2-1

0-2

Follonica – Castiglioncello

0-0

2-1

Fratres Perignano – Guardistallo Montescudaio

1-0

2-1

Sanromanese V. – Aquila Scintilla

2-1

0-1

Sextum Bientina – Donoratico

1-3

1-2

Sp.Cecina – Monterotondo

1-1

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

1-4

Alta Maremma – Fratres Perignano

1-1

2-0

Aquila Scintilla – Belvedere

2-0

2-1

Castiglioncello – Venturina

1-0

1-0

Donoratico – Atletico Etruria

1-1

0-0

Guardistallo Montescudaio – Sextum Bientina

3-2

0-2

Monterotondo – Follonica

2-0

0-1

Sanromanese V. – Sp.Cecina

0-4

5-1

Selva Capannoli – Caldana

1-0

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

2-0

Atletico Etruria – Aquila Scintilla

1-1

0-1

Belvedere – Monterotondo

2-2

1-1

Caldana – Castiglioncello

0-0

3-1

Follonica – Alta Maremma

1-4

2-3

Fratres Perignano – Selva Capannoli

1-3

2-1

Sextum Bientina – Sanromanese V.

1-4

0-3 tav.

Sp.Cecina – Donoratico

1-2

0-2

Venturina – Guardistallo Montescudaio

1-2

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

2-2

Alta Maremma – Venturina

1-2

0-1

Aquila Scintilla – Fratres Perignano

0-1

1-2

Castiglioncello – Sextum Bientina

2-1

2-0

Donoratico – Follonica

2-1

4-0

Monterotondo – Caldana

1-1

4-0

Sanromanese V. – Belvedere

3-2

2-1

Selva Capannoli – Guardistallo Montescudaio

0-1

3-2

Sp.Cecina – Atletico Etruria

2-0

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

1-0

Atletico Etruria – Sanromanese V.

2-1

0-2

Belvedere – Donoratico

1-2

2-1

Caldana – Alta Maremma

0-3

1-3

Follonica – Aquila Scintilla

1-3

1-3

Fratres Perignano – Monterotondo

0-2

2-3

Guardistallo Montescudaio – Castiglioncello

1-0

1-0

Sextum Bientina – Sp.Cecina

0-3

2-2

Venturina – Selva Capannoli

2-2

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

1-3

Alta Maremma – Castiglioncello

0-1

1-0

Aquila Scintilla – Venturina

1-3

5-0

Atletico Etruria – Belvedere

3-1

3-2

Donoratico – Caldana

2-0

1-3

Monterotondo – Guardistallo Montescudaio

1-1

0-2

Sanromanese V. – Fratres Perignano

0-3

3-2

Selva Capannoli – Sextum Bientina

2-1

4-1

Sp.Cecina – Follonica

3-2

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

0-4

Belvedere – Sp.Cecina

 0-2

1-2

Caldana – Aquila Scintilla

 1-0

3-0

Castiglioncello – Selva Capannoli

 4-1

1-1

Follonica – Sanromanese V.

 2-1

3-1

Fratres Perignano – Donoratico

 2-2

2-1

Guardistallo Montescudaio – Alta Maremma

 0-1

1-0

Sextum Bientina – Atletico Etruria

 0-2

1-4

Venturina – Monterotondo

 0-1

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

0-1

Alta Maremma – Sextum Bientina

 0-1

1-1

Aquila Scintilla – Castiglioncello

 1-1

0-0

Atletico Etruria – Fratres Perignano

 1-2

1-1

Belvedere – Follonica

 2-0

2-1

Donoratico – Guardistallo Montescudaio

 0-1

1-2

Monterotondo – Selva Capannoli

 0-1

5-0

Sanromanese V. – Venturina

 1-1

3-1

Sp.Cecina – Caldana

 1-0

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

0-0

Caldana – Sanromanese V.

 0-3

2-2

Castiglioncello – Monterotondo

 1-0

0-3

Follonica – Atletico Etruria

 4-3

2-2

Fratres Perignano – Sp.Cecina

 1-2

1-2

Guardistallo Montescudaio – Aquila Scintilla

 2-0

1-1

Selva Capannoli – Alta Maremma

 0-2

2-1

Sextum Bientina – Belvedere

 2-1

1-1

Venturina – Donoratico

 0-0

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

0-0

Aquila Scintilla – Alta Maremma

 1-1

2-1

Atletico Etruria – Venturina

 1-0

1-0

Belvedere – Caldana

1-2

2-0

Donoratico – Selva Capannoli

 0-0

0-0

Follonica – Fratres Perignano

 2-3

2-2

Monterotondo – Sextum Bientina

 2-1

0-1

Sanromanese V. – Castiglioncello

 0-1

2-0

Sp.Cecina – Guardistallo Montescudaio

 2-1

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

1-2

Alta Maremma – Monterotondo

 0-2

0-2

Caldana – Atletico Etruria

 1-4

0-0

Castiglioncello – Donoratico

 0-2

5-0

Fratres Perignano – Belvedere

 2-0

3-0

Guardistallo Montescudaio – Sanromanese V.

 1-2

0-2

Selva Capannoli – Aquila Scintilla

 2-1

3-1

Sextum Bientina – Follonica

 1-1

0-1

Venturina – Sp.Cecina

 1-2

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

2-0

Aquila Scintilla – Monterotondo

 0-2

2-0

Atletico Etruria – Guardistallo Montescudaio

 2-3

1-2

Belvedere – Venturina

 0-1

3-0

Donoratico – Alta Maremma

 0-0

1-1

Follonica – Caldana

 0-1

2-0

Fratres Perignano – Sextum Bientina

 3-0

0-1

Sanromanese V. – Selva Capannoli

 1-2

2-1

Sp.Cecina – Castiglioncello

 1-0

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

1-3

Alta Maremma – Sp.Cecina

 0-5

1-0

Aquila Scintilla – Donoratico

 0-3

2-5

Caldana – Sextum Bientina

 0-3

2-1

Castiglioncello – Belvedere

 2-0

6-3

Guardistallo Montescudaio – Follonica

 1-0

1-1

Monterotondo – Sanromanese V.

 3-1

3-2

Selva Capannoli – Atletico Etruria

 2-1

0-2

Venturina – Fratres Perignano

 2-3

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

0-1

Atletico Etruria – Castiglioncello

 1-1

0-4

Belvedere – Guardistallo Montescudaio

 1-2

1-0

Donoratico – Monterotondo

 2-2

1-1

Follonica – Venturina

 1-2

3-0

Fratres Perignano – Caldana

 2-1

4-0

Sanromanese V. – Alta Maremma

 1-2

3-0

Sextum Bientina – Aquila Scintilla

 1-2

1-1

Sp.Cecina – Selva Capannoli

 2-2