a
  • No products in the cart.

Prima Categoria Girone B

Logo Prima Categoria bis

Prima Categoria Girone B

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

2-2

Aglianese – Rinascita Doccia

0-1

2-1

Jolo – Atletica Castello

1-1

1-1

Montale – Mezzana

2-4

1-1

Montelupo – Candeglia P.B.

0-1

1-2

Ponte a Cappiano – S.Giusto

2-1

2-0

Seano – Viaccia

1-1

1-1

Tavola – C.F.2001

2-0

2-0

Vaianese Imp.Vernio – Staffoli

0-0

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

3-1

Atletica Castello – Montelupo

2-2

1-2

C.F.2001 – Montale

2-2

2-2

Candeglia P.B. – Aglianese

2-1

1-1

Mezzana – Seano

1-0

0-2

Rinascita Doccia – Vaianese Imp.Vernio

0-5

3-0

S.Giusto – Jolo

1-0

0-0

Staffoli – Tavola

0-1

3-2

Viaccia – Ponte a Cappiano

4-2

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

4-1

Aglianese – C.F.2001

2-2

1-0

Jolo – Rinascita Doccia

1-0

0-0

Montelupo – Staffoli

0-1

0-0

Ponte a Cappiano – Candeglia P.B.

2-2

1-0

Seano – Atletica Castello

1-2

1-1

Tavola – Mezzana

3-1

0-0

Vaianese Imp.Vernio – Montale

0-0

1-1

Viaccia – S.Giusto

2-1

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

2-1

Atletica Castello – Ponte a Cappiano

1-5

1-0

C.F.2001 – Vaianese Imp.Vernio

1-2

3-1

Candeglia P.B. – Jolo

1-2

1-1

Mezzana – Viaccia

0-5

1-0

Montale – Tavola

0-2

0-2

Rinascita Doccia – Montelupo

0-0

1-2

S.Giusto – Seano

1-1

3-0

Staffoli – Aglianese

0-1

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

1-1

Aglianese – Tavola

2-1

0-2

Jolo – C.F.2001

1-4

1-3

Montelupo – Montale

2-2

0-2

Ponte a Cappiano – Staffoli

1-1

3-0

S.Giusto – Atletica Castello

3-2

2-0

Seano – Rinascita Doccia

2-0

4-1

Vaianese Imp.Vernio – Mezzana

2-0

3-0

Viaccia – Candeglia P.B.

0-0

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

3-2

Atletica Castello – Viaccia

1-4

0-1

C.F.2001 – Montelupo

3-2

0-0

Candeglia P.B. – Seano

1-2

3-1

Mezzana – S.Giusto

0-2

0-0

Montale – Aglianese

1-1

1-2

Rinascita Doccia – Ponte a Cappiano

0-2

0-0

Staffoli – Jolo

0-1

0-1

Tavola – Vaianese Imp.Vernio

0-1

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

1-1

Aglianese – Mezzana

1-2

1-3

Atletica Castello – Candeglia P.B.

2-2

2-0

Jolo – Tavola

0-1

0-1

Montelupo – Vaianese Imp.Vernio

1-2

1-0

Ponte a Cappiano – Montale

2-1

2-2

S.Giusto – Rinascita Doccia

2-1

0-1

Seano – C.F.2001

0-1

0-4

Viaccia – Staffoli

3-0

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

0-0

C.F.2001 – Ponte a Cappiano

 1-2

2-2

Candeglia P.B. – S.Giusto

 0-3

3-3

Mezzana – Atletica Castello

 2-2

1-1

Montale – Jolo

 2-1

0-3

Rinascita Doccia – Viaccia

 1-2

2-1

Staffoli – Seano

 0-2

1-0

Tavola – Montelupo

 1-1

2-1

Vaianese Imp.Vernio – Aglianese

 3-0

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

0-4

Atletica Castello – Staffoli

 1-3

1-2

Candeglia P.B. – Rinascita Doccia

 1-2

0-4

Jolo – Aglianese

 1-1

2-1

Montelupo – Mezzana

 1-2

1-2

Ponte a Cappiano – Vaianese Imp.Vernio

 1-0

0-0

S.Giusto – C.F.2001

 1-1

1-2

Seano – Tavola

 1-0

0-0

Viaccia – Montale

 1-0

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

2-2

Aglianese – Montelupo

 3-1

0-2

C.F.2001 – Viaccia

 4-2

1-0

Mezzana – Candeglia P.B.

 1-0

2-1

Montale – Seano

 1-2

1-1

Rinascita Doccia – Atletica Castello

 0-0

1-0

Staffoli – S.Giusto

 2-1

0-2

Tavola – Ponte a Cappiano

 0-1

0-0

Vaianese Imp.Vernio – Jolo

 0-0

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

2-1

Atletica Castello – Montale

 1-2

2-1

Candeglia P.B. – C.F.2001

 1-0

2-0

Jolo – Mezzana

 1-1

0-3

Ponte a Cappiano – Montelupo

 1-1

0-2

Rinascita Doccia – Staffoli

 0-2

0-1

S.Giusto – Tavola

 4-2

2-2

Seano – Aglianese

 0-2

0-1

Viaccia – Vaianese Imp.Vernio

 0-2

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

0-1

Aglianese – Ponte a Cappiano

 0-3

4-1

C.F.2001 – Atletica Castello

 0-2

2-1

Mezzana – Rinascita Doccia

 2-1

4-2

Montale – S.Giusto

 2-0

1-3

Montelupo – Jolo

 1-0

1-1

Staffoli – Candeglia P.B.

 2-1

3-1

Tavola – Viaccia

 2-2

1-1

Vaianese Imp.Vernio – Seano

 3-1

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

0-2

Atletica Castello – Tavola

 1-2

1-0

Candeglia P.B. – Montale

 0-1

1-1

Ponte a Cappiano – Jolo

 0-1

0-3

Rinascita Doccia – C.F.2001

 1-7

0-4

S.Giusto – Vaianese Imp.Vernio

 4-2

2-2

Seano – Montelupo

 0-1

1-0

Staffoli – Mezzana

 3-0

3-0

Viaccia – Aglianese

 3-1

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

4-1

Aglianese – Atletica Castello

 0-0

1-0

C.F.2001 – Mezzana

 2-0

1-0

Jolo – Viaccia

 0-1

2-0

Montale – Staffoli

 0-0

0-2

Montelupo – S.Giusto

 1-1

1-0

Ponte a Cappiano – Seano

 1-1

3-3

Tavola – Rinascita Doccia

 3-3

1-1

Vaianese Imp.Vernio – Candeglia P.B.

 1-0

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

3-3

Atletica Castello – Vaianese Imp.Vernio

 1-2

2-1

Candeglia P.B. – Tavola

 1-0

1-2

Mezzana – Ponte a Cappiano

 1-0

1-2

Rinascita Doccia – Montale

 1-4

2-1

S.Giusto – Aglianese

 0-1

1-1

Seano – Jolo

 2-2

0-1

Staffoli – C.F.2001

 2-1

2-3

Viaccia – Montelupo

 2-3