a
  • No products in the cart.

Prima Categoria Girone A

Prima Categoria Girone A

 

21/9

1ª giornata

11/1

1-2

Apuania Romagnano – Chiesina Uzzanese

2-1

1-0

Atletico Podenzana – Coreglia

2-1

1-3

Aullese – Villa Basilica

1-4

3-2

Capezzano Pianore – Porcari

0-1

3-1

Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano – Montignoso

1-0

1-1

Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia – Serricciolo

2-3

2-0

Pieve Fosciana – Vorno

2-0

1-0

Poveromo – Sporting Bozzano

0-3

28/9

2ª giornata

18/1

2-1

Chiesina Uzzanese – Aullese

1-0

0-3

Coreglia – Pieve Fosciana

1-1

2-0

Porcari – Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia

1-1

1-1

Serricciolo – Poveromo

0-2

4-2

Sporting Bozzano – Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano

0-0

0-0

Montignoso – Atletico Podenzana

3-0

3-2

Villa Basilica – Capezzano Pianore

3-2

4-0

Vorno – Apuania Romagnano

0-0

5/10

3ª giornata

25/1

1-2

Apuania Romagnano – Porcari

2-1

1-0

Atletico Podenzana – Chiesina Uzzanese

0-1

2-1

Aullese – Serricciolo

0-1

2-1

Capezzano Pianore – Poveromo

2-2

1-1

Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano – Vorno

1-4

1-1

Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia – Sporting Bozzano

0-0

1-2

Pieve Fosciana – Villa Basilica

0-1

0-0

Montignoso – Coreglia

2-2

12/10

4ª giornata

1/2

2-2

Chiesina Uzzanese – Pieve Fosciana

1-3

2-2

Coreglia – Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano

Rinv.

1-0

Porcari – Aullese

1-0

1-0

Poveromo – Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia

2-3

2-1

Serricciolo – Capezzano Pianore

0-1

4-0

Sporting Bozzano – Montignoso

2-0

3-2

Villa Basilica – Apuania Romagnano

2-2

0-1

Vorno – Atletico Podenzana

1-0

19/10

5ª giornata

8/2

2-1

Apuania Romagnano – Poveromo

0-1

0-0

Atletico Podenzana – Porcari

0-2

0-1

Aullese – Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia

0-3

1-2

Capezzano Pianore – Sporting Bozzano

3-3

1-0

Coreglia – Vorno

2-2

2-1

Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano – Villa Basilica

0-1

3-2

Pieve Fosciana – Serricciolo

2-1

2-0

Montignoso – Chiesina Uzzanese

1-0

26/10

6ª giornata

15/2

5-2

Chiesina Uzzanese – Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano

 

0-1

Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia – Capezzano Pianore

 

1-2

Porcari – Pieve Fosciana

 

2-1

Poveromo – Aullese

 

2-1

Serricciolo – Apuania Romagnano

 

2-0

Sporting Bozzano – Coreglia

 

5-1

Villa Basilica – Atletico Podenzana

 

1-0

Vorno – Montignoso

 

2/11

7ª giornata

22/2

2-3

Apuania Romagnano – Capezzano Pianore

 

2-2

Atletico Podenzana – Poveromo

 

1-1

Aullese – Sporting Bozzano

 

1-1

Coreglia – Villa Basilica

 

1-2

Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano – Serricciolo

 

2-0

Pieve Fosciana – Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia

 

0-0

Montignoso – Porcari

 

3-0

Vorno – Chiesina Uzzanese

 

9/11

8ª giornata

1/3

1-0

Capezzano Pianore – Aullese

 

1-3

Chiesina Uzzanese – Coreglia

 

1-0

Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia – Apuania Romagnano

 

2-1

Porcari – Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano

 

0-0

Poveromo – Pieve Fosciana

 

1-3

Serricciolo – Atletico Podenzana

 

1-0

Sporting Bozzano – Vorno

 

2-1

Villa Basilica – Montignoso

 

16/11

9ª giornata

8/3

0-2

Apuania Romagnano – Sporting Bozzano

 

0-0

Atletico Podenzana – Capezzano Pianore

 

1-3

Chiesina Uzzanese – Villa Basilica

 

1-0

Coreglia – Serricciolo

 

0-2

Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano – Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia

 

5-1

Pieve Fosciana – Aullese

 

1-1

Montignoso – Poveromo

 

1-0

Vorno – Porcari

 

23/11

10ª giornata

15/3

2-1

Aullese – Apuania Romagnano

 

3-2

Capezzano Pianore – Pieve Fosciana

 

2-0

Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia – Atletico Podenzana

 

0-1

Porcari – Coreglia

 

2-3

Poveromo – Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano

 

2-4

Serricciolo – Montignoso

 

3-0

Sporting Bozzano – Chiesina Uzzanese

 

1-2

Villa Basilica – Vorno

 

30/11

11ª giornata

22/3

2-2

Atletico Podenzana – Apuania Romagnano

 

3-0

Chiesina Uzzanese – Serricciolo

 

0-1

Coreglia – Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia

 

1-0

Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano – Aullese

 

2-4

Pieve Fosciana – Sporting Bozzano

 

1-1

Montignoso – Capezzano Pianore

 

1-0

Villa Basilica – Porcari

 

3-0

Vorno – Poveromo

 

7/12

12ª giornata

29/3

1-1

Apuania Romagnano – Pieve Fosciana

 

0-1

Aullese – Atletico Podenzana

 

2-0

Capezzano Pianore – Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano

 

1-1

Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia – Montignoso

 

1-0

Porcari – Chiesina Uzzanese

 

0-3

Poveromo – Coreglia

 

0-2

Serricciolo – Vorno

 

1-0

Sporting Bozzano – Villa Basilica

 

14/12

13ª giornata

12/4

1-1

Atletico Podenzana – Pieve Fosciana

 

2-2

Chiesina Uzzanese – Poveromo

 

1-1

Coreglia – Capezzano Pianore

 

5-1

Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano – Apuania Romagnano

 

0-0

Porcari – Sporting Bozzano

 

0-0

Montignoso – Aullese

 

1-0

Villa Basilica – Serricciolo

 

1-0

Vorno – Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia

 

21/12

14ª giornata

19/4

0-1

Apuania Romagnano – Coreglia

 

1-0

Atletico Podenzana – Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano

 

0-3

Aullese – Vorno

 

2-1

Capezzano Pianore – Chiesina Uzzanese

 

0-0

Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia – Villa Basilica

 

0-1

Pieve Fosciana – Montignoso

 

1-0

Poveromo – Porcari

 

0-2

Serricciolo – Sporting Bozzano

 

4/1

15ª giornata

26/4

0-0

Chiesina Uzzanese – Piano di Coreglia Pescaglia

 

2-0

Coreglia – Aullese

 

1-3

Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano – Pieve Fosciana

 

1-0

Porcari – Serricciolo

 

0-0

Sporting Bozzano – Atletico Podenzana

 

2-0

Montignoso – Apuania Romagnano

 

1-0

Villa Basilica – Poveromo

 

2-0

Vorno – Capezzano Pianore