a
  • No products in the cart.

Marcatori Prima Categoria

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone A
6 RETI: Malatesta (Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano)
5 RETI: Barbanti (Butese), Haoudi (Butese), Dati (Capezzano Pianore)
4 RETI: Sahoid (Atl.Pontremoli), Matteelli (Chiesina Uzzanese), Cretella (Folgor Marlia) Ferrari (Sp.Bozzano), Cesari (Vorno)
3 RETI: Paolini (A.Fornoli), Occhipinti (Atl.Pontremoli), Alberti (Barbarasco), Berti (Barbarasco), Ceciarini (Capezzano Pianore), Bertogli (Coreglia), Picchi (Folgor Marlia), Bonini (Montignoso), Monaci (Porcari), Segnalini (Porcari), Petracci (Sp.Bozzano), Puccetti (Sp.Bozzano), Bonfigli (Vorno)
2 RETI: Piacentini (A.Fornoli), Filippi (Atl.Pontremoli), Tramagli (Butese), Galli (Capezzano Pianore), Lombardi (Capezzano Pianore), Borgia (Coreglia), Grasseschi (Coreglia), Biggi (Monsummano), Picchi (Monsummano), Biggi (Pieve Fosciana), Giuntini (Pieve Fosciana), Mori (Pieve Fosciana), De Vivo (Pieve Fosciana), Sestini (Porcari), Conti (Poveromo) Iardella (Poveromo), Pellegrinetti (Sp.Bozzano), Pistoresi (Vorno)

Seguono altri giocatori con 1 rete

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone B
6 RETI: Doumbia (Seano)
5 RETI: Bastogi (Aglianese), Antongiovanni (Audace Galluzzo), Kodraziu (Fucecchio)
4 RETI: Bugelli (Candeglia P.B.), Pecori (Candeglia P.B.), Milanesi (C.S.Lebowski), Di Candia (Fucecchio), Calamai (Tavola), Batacchi (Viaccia), Tosti (Viaccia)
3 RETI: Cappelli (Aglianese), Rinaldini (Aglianese), Viti (C.F.2001), Mainardi (Cambiano United), Meoni (Cambiano United), D’Ambrosio (Ponte a Cappiano), Sene (Seano), Luzzu (Tavola), Vigni (Viaccia)
2 RETI: Longo (Aglianese), Pesalovo (Audace Galluzzo), Biscardi (C.F.2001), Cirenga (C.F.2001), Gangoni (Cambiano United), Pavoni (Candeglia P.B.), autorete pro (C.S.Lebowski), Spolveri (C.S.Lebowski), Giovannelli (Fucecchio), Mazzanti (Fucecchio), Miranda (Jolo), Shtrepi (Jolo), D’Orsi (Mezzana), Ponziani (Mezzana), Ascalese (Montale), Martelli (Montale), Niccolai (Montale), Fantozzi (Ponte a Cappiano), Benesperi (S.Giusto), Zekatrinaj (S.Giusto), Carletti (Tavola)

Seguono altri giocatori con 1 rete

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone C
12 RETI: De Luca (Poppi)
7 RETI: Innocenti F. (Grevigiana)
6 RETI: Renai (Pontassieve)
5 RETI: Ujku (Gallianese)
4 RETI: Vallaj (Borghigiana), Butera (Floriagafir B.), Cardinali (I.C.Incisa), Sabatini (Luco), Fraccone (Piagge), Guidotti (Sagginale), Corri (Settignanese)
3 RETI: Collacchioni (Atl.Impruneta), Innocenti A. (Grevigiana), Fantechi (Ol.Palazzolo), Fanfani (Piagge), Mercatelli (Pontassieve), Iadicicco (Rontese), Posi (S.Godenzo), Brocchi (Sagginale), Enea (Settignanese), Pagni (Settignanese), Moretti (Stia)
2 RETI: Baldini (Atl.Impruneta), Cattedra (Atl.Impruneta), Santilli (Borghigiana), Gori (Grevigiana), Ottimi (Grevigiana), Frediani (I.C.Incisa), Pazzi (Ol.Palazzolo), Sieni (Ol.Palazzolo), Capizzi (Piagge), Giannotti (Poppi), Cassigoli (Rontese), Dedisti M. (Rontese), Piazzetti (Rontese), Ceri (S.Godenzo), Sadrat (S.Godenzo), Rapalli (Settignanese)

Seguono altri giocatori con 1 rete

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone D
9 RETI: Tamberi (Atl.Etruria)
6 RETI: Valtriani (Castiglioncello), Cogoni (Fratres Perignano)
5 RETI: Sbranti (Aquila Scintilla), Rinaldi (Colli Marittimi), Randi (Fornacette Casarosa), Niccolai (Red Devils Castelfranco)
4 RETI: Telloli (Atl.Etruria), Dominichini (Castelnuovo V.d.C.), Strangio (Castelnuovo V.d.C.), Passalacqua (Colli Marittimi), Romeo (Monterotondo), De Lucia (S.Frediano)
3 RETI: Bonini (Atl.Etruria), Verola (Atl.Etruria), Bracci L. (Capanne), Allegri (Castelnuovo V.d.C.), Moni (Fratres Perignano), Perciavalle (Monterotondo), Giannini (S.Frediano), Napoli Gu. (S.Maria Montecalvoli), Lunghi (Venturina)
2 RETI: Gennusa (Capanne), Cascinelli (Castelnuovo V.d.C.), Borriello (Collesalvetti), Santone (Collesalvetti), Landi (Fratres Perignano), Lenzini (Fratres Perignano), Sarperi (Fratres Perignano), Scardigli (Fratres Perignano), Di Giuseppe (Monterotondo), Vezzi (Monterotondo), Torre (Red Devils Castelfranco), Landolfo (S.Frediano), Souaada (S.Frediano), Nwagagbo (S.Maria Montecalvoli), Brogi A. (Saline), Maglione (Saline), Maccari (Sanromanese V.), Mazzucca (Sanromanese V.), Bastieri (Venturina)

Seguono altri giocatori con 1 rete

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone E
8 RETI: Gregucci (Ambra)
5 RETI: Fabbriciani (Alberoro), Barbi Dav. (Torrita)
4 RETI: D’Addario (Fonte Bel Verde), Arapi A. (Spoiano), Metozzi (Sulpizia), Bruni (Talla Bibbienese)
3 RETI: Serafini (Alberoro), Butti (Ambra), Gelormini (Arezzo Foot.Acad.), Rossi (Atl.Levane Leona), Salvadori (Cesa), Guerrini (Poliziana), Poggini (Sulpizia), Bernardini (Talla Bibbienese), Innocenti (Terranuova Traiana), Prisco (Viciomaggio)
2 RETI: Postiglione (Arezzo Foot.Acad.), Salvietti (Arezzo Foot.Acad.), Bartoli (Atl.Levane Leona), Rinaldi (Badia Agnano), Marraghini (Battifolle), Cocci (Cesa), Mustacci (Cesa), Andreini (Marciano), Leonardi L. (Poliziana), Lorenzini (Spoiano), Alomar (Sulpizia), Gennaioli (Sulpizia), Ruggeri (Sulpizia), Tellini (Sulpizia), Del Pasqua (Talla Bibbienese), Ferrini (Talla Bibbienese), Gualdani (Terranuova Traiana), Baldacconi (Torrita), El Bassaraoui (Torrita), Gregori (Torrita), Lucarelli (Torrita), Esposito (Viciomaggio)

Seguono altri giocatori con 1 rete

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone F
7 RETI: Magnani (Fonteblanda), Arrichiello (Quercegrossa)
5 RETI: Violetta (Chiantigiana), D’Aniello (S.Quirico), Chiantini (Val.Mazzola)
4 RETI: De Gennaro (Chiantigiana), Inciocchi (Chiantigiana), Pistella (Chiantigiana), Nesi (Quercegrossa)
3 RETI: Sclano (Argentario), Andreucci (Barberino V.E.), Guscelli (Neania Caste del Piano), Guidotti (S.Quirico), Pacenti (S.Quirico), Ventrone (Valdarbia)
2 RETI: Ottobrino (Alberese), Vento (Alberese), Castriconi (Argentario), Sbaragli (Barberino V.E.), Totti (Caldana), Paradisi (Caldana), Caldelli (Castiglionese), Grossi (Castiglionese), Pedroni (Castiglionese), Toninelli (Castiglionese), Falciani (Fonteblanda), Guglione (Fonteblanda), Ingrossi (Fonteblanda), Lubrano (Fonteblanda), Picardo (Quercegrossa), Sheganaku (Quercegrossa), Dionisi (S.Quirico), Gelli (Staggia), Rosi (Val.Mazzola)

Seguono altri giocatori con 1 rete