a
  • No products in the cart.

Promozione Girone B

Giornata  1°  03/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano1 - 0LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano1 - 0Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina4 - 1Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli3 - 0San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese4 - 2Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco2 - 1MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese2 - 1GallianeseLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  09/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski0 - 1SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo1 - 3Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese0 - 5MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi0 - 0Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco3 - 0RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo0 - 1A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve0 - 0Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  17/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSestese2 - 2San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano1 - 1Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano3 - 2MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina2 - 0GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo3 - 4LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese0 - 0Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco1 - 0Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  24/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo3 - 1A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski1 - 1Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese1 - 1Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi1 - 3RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco0 - 1Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli1 - 1SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve1 - 2MontelupoLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  31/10/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano2 - 0GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano2 - 0San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina1 - 1SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco2 - 1Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo2 - 1Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese1 - 3MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco0 - 1Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  07/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo1 - 1MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski1 - 5A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese2 - 2RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi3 - 1Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli1 - 1Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve1 - 1LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese4 - 1Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  13/11/2021  ora 20.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo2 - 1GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco1 - 1MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano3 - 0SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo1 - 2Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina2 - 0San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco1 - 0Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese0 - 2Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  20/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski1 - 0MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano0 - 0Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese1 - 1Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi2 - 1LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli1 - 0A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve3 - 1Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese2 - 3RignaneseLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  28/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano1 - 1Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo0 - 0GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi1 - 1Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco0 - 0MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo4 - 1SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese0 - 0San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco3 - 3Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  04/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski2 - 1Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano1 - 2A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina1 - 0RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese2 - 2LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli2 - 2MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve2 - 0Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese0 - 0Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  11/12/2021  ora 18.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano2 - 0RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski1 - 0San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo2 - 3MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi1 - 1GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco1 - 1SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo1 - 1Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco3 - 2Audax RufinaLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  18/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano3 - 0Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina0 - 0LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese1 - 2MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese0 - 0Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli2 - 2Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano1 - 1Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese1 - 1San Piero A SieveLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  12/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLuco0 - 1Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve1 - 0A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo1 - 2SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski3 - 1GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi2 - 4MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo0 - 0Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco3 - 2RignaneseLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  19/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGallianese1 - 0SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi1 - 0Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo1 - 2RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski2 - 1Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco2 - 1A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo0 - 0Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve0 - 0MontespertoliLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  27/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano4 - 0MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano0 - 2Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina1 - 0Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli2 - 1GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese1 - 1LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco1 - 0San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese4 - 1Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  05/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo1 - 4Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski2 - 1RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese0 - 0Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi2 - 0A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco1 - 1MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli2 - 0Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve1 - 0SesteseLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  13/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano0 - 0Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano2 - 1GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina1 - 1Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo2 - 2San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese1 - 1Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco0 - 3LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese1 - 2MontespertoliLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  19/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve1 - 0Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo2 - 1LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski2 - 1Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese1 - 0A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi3 - 1MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli1 - 0RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese1 - 2Audax RufinaLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  27/03/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano0 - 0Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano4 - 1SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina0 - 0MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco2 - 1San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo2 - 0Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese0 - 0GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco0 - 0Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  03/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano0 - 2RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski0 - 1LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese1 - 0MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi3 - 1Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli2 - 0Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve0 - 0Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese0 - 1A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  10/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano1 - 1MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo1 - 2San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina1 - 2Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco4 - 1Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo1 - 0Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese2 - 1SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco2 - 0GallianeseLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  16/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano0 - 1Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina3 - 0A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski2 - 2Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese3 - 2Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve0 - 1RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese4 - 0MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli1 - 1LucoLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  24/04/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano4 - 0Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo1 - 2Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi1 - 1San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco2 - 2GallianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo2 - 1MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese1 - 0Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco2 - 1SesteseLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  01/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano0 - 0MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina1 - 1Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese1 - 1Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli4 - 0Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese1 - 0A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve1 - 0Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese0 - 0LucoLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  08/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAudace Galluzzo2 - 2Athletic CalenzanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCentro Storico Lebowski1 - 1MontespertoliLogo squadra
Logo squadraLanciotto Campi1 - 3SesteseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLuco1 - 2Audax RufinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontelupo2 - 3RignaneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco1 - 0A.G. DicomanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Piero A Sieve2 - 1GallianeseLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  15/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraA.G. Dicomano0 - 1San Piero A SieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Calenzano2 - 1LucoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAudax Rufina1 - 4MontelupoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGallianese0 - 0Centro Storico LebowskiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespertoli3 - 4Lanciotto CampiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRignanese2 - 1Rondinella MarzoccoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSestese1 - 1Audace GalluzzoLogo squadra