a
  • No products in the cart.

Prima Categoria Girone E

Giornata  1°  03/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra1 - 1San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata0 - 1Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud0 - 3M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa3 - 1Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago2 - 2BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine0 - 1RassinaLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  10/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena3 - 1Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco0 - 4PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano0 - 0AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo1 - 1Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina1 - 0PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente3 - 1Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  17/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra1 - 1Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata4 - 4RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa0 - 0M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago1 - 2Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine4 - 1San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco0 - 1BibbienaLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  24/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena3 - 1Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud3 - 1Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco0 - 1Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano3 - 2PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina1 - 1Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente3 - 1PelagoLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  31/10/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata2 - 0San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa1 - 4AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo1 - 2RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago1 - 4M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine1 - 0Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco4 - 0Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  07/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra3 - 1PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud2 - 1PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco0 - 3Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano4 - 0Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina1 - 0BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente3 - 2Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  14/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena3 - 1Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata2 - 2Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo1 - 1San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago0 - 3AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine3 - 1Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco0 - 1M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  21/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra1 - 0Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud2 - 2Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco0 - 1RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa4 - 2PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano1 - 0Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente0 - 0BibbienaLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  28/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena1 - 1M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata2 - 2Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo1 - 0Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago1 - 2PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina0 - 2San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco1 - 0AmbraLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  05/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra2 - 1Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud0 - 1BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa2 - 1Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano1 - 1RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine1 - 2Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente4 - 1Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  12/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena4 - 1AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata1 - 1PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud0 - 4M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo1 - 1Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina2 - 0Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco1 - 3PergineLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  19/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra1 - 2RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud4 - 3Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa3 - 2BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago1 - 4Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine0 - 2Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano4 - 0San ClementeLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  13/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena0 - 0PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 1AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo2 - 1PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina0 - 0Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente2 - 1Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco2 - 2Capolona QuarataLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  20/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena1 - 0PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 1Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano3 - 0Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo0 - 0Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina2 - 0PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente3 - 2AmbraLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  27/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra0 - 0M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata1 - 0BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa1 - 0San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago0 - 3RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine3 - 1Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco0 - 1Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  06/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena1 - 0Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud2 - 2AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 3PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano3 - 2Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina1 - 1Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente1 - 2PergineLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  13/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata4 - 1Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa0 - 0Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo2 - 1BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago2 - 1San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine1 - 3M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco1 - 2RassinaLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  20/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra0 - 0Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud1 - 4PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco0 - 4Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano5 - 1PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina2 - 0Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente1 - 1Capolona QuarataLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  27/03/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena0 - 2RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata0 - 1M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo2 - 0Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago3 - 2Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine0 - 1AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco0 - 1San ClementeLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  03/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra4 - 1PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud3 - 0Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 2BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa1 - 0PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano1 - 0Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente1 - 2Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  10/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena3 - 0San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata1 - 1AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo0 - 3M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago1 - 2Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina2 - 0Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco3 - 0Firenze SudLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  16/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra2 - 1Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud0 - 2Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa1 - 1Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano3 - 0BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine2 - 1PelagoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente1 - 1RassinaLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  24/04/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena5 - 0Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata2 - 0PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 3San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo0 - 1AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina2 - 2M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco2 - 1Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  01/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra1 - 1BibbienaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud3 - 0RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa2 - 0Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraM.M. Subbiano2 - 0Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago2 - 1Capolona QuarataLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine1 - 0Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  08/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco0 - 2Firenze SudLogo squadra
Logo squadraBibbiena4 - 1Ideal Club IncisaLogo squadra
Logo squadraOlmoponte Arezzo2 - 0PergineLogo squadra
Logo squadraRassina1 - 1AmbraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Clemente3 - 2M.M. SubbianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco4 - 1PelagoLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  15/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra4 - 1Fulgor CastelfrancoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCapolona Quarata2 - 1Vaggio PiandiscoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud4 - 1San ClementeLogo squadra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa4 - 4RassinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPelago2 - 5Olmoponte ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPergine2 - 5BibbienaLogo squadra