Giornata 1° 03/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 3 | - | 0 | Serricciolo | |
| Corsanico | 3 | - | 2 | Vagli | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 2 | - | 3 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| Romagnano | 1 | - | 0 | Folgor Marlia | |
| San Giuliano | 0 | - | 2 | Pietrasanta | |
| Torrelaghese | 4 | - | 0 | Atletico Lucca | |
Giornata 2° 10/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 1 | - | 2 | Corsanico | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 2 | - | 3 | Academy Porcari | |
| Folgor Marlia | 0 | - | 1 | San Giuliano | |
| Pietrasanta | 0 | - | 1 | Torrelaghese | |
| Serricciolo | 5 | - | 2 | Molazzana | |
| Vagli | 2 | - | 2 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
Giornata 3° 17/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 1 | - | 1 | Vagli | |
| Corsanico | 2 | - | 0 | Pietrasanta | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Lucca | |
| Molazzana | 3 | - | 2 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| San Giuliano | 1 | - | 0 | Romagnano | |
| Torrelaghese | 3 | - | 0 | Folgor Marlia | |
Giornata 4° 24/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 3 | - | 3 | Academy Porcari | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 1 | - | 3 | Serricciolo | |
| Folgor Marlia | 2 | - | 2 | Corsanico | |
| Pietrasanta | 2 | - | 2 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Romagnano | 1 | - | 3 | Torrelaghese | |
| Vagli | 1 | - | 2 | Molazzana | |
Giornata 5° 31/10/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 1 | - | 2 | Pietrasanta | |
| Corsanico | 1 | - | 2 | Romagnano | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 4 | - | 1 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Molazzana | 2 | - | 4 | Atletico Lucca | |
| Serricciolo | 0 | - | 0 | Vagli | |
| Torrelaghese | 1 | - | 0 | San Giuliano | |
Giornata 6° 07/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 4 | - | 3 | Serricciolo | |
| Folgor Marlia | 2 | - | 1 | Academy Porcari | |
| Pietrasanta | 3 | - | 0 | Molazzana | |
| Romagnano | 3 | - | 3 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| San Giuliano | 0 | - | 0 | Corsanico | |
| Vagli | 1 | - | 0 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
Giornata 7° 14/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 4 | - | 2 | Romagnano | |
| Corsanico | 1 | - | 2 | Torrelaghese | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Lucca | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 3 | - | 0 | San Giuliano | |
| Molazzana | 1 | - | 1 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Serricciolo | 1 | - | 4 | Pietrasanta | |
Giornata 8° 21/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 3 | - | 1 | Vagli | |
| Folgor Marlia | 4 | - | 1 | Serricciolo | |
| Pietrasanta | 3 | - | 1 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| Romagnano | 3 | - | 1 | Molazzana | |
| San Giuliano | 1 | - | 4 | Academy Porcari | |
| Torrelaghese | 2 | - | 2 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
Giornata 9° 28/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 2 | - | 0 | Torrelaghese | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 2 | - | 1 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 4 | - | 0 | Corsanico | |
| Molazzana | 0 | - | 3 | San Giuliano | |
| Serricciolo | 3 | - | 2 | Romagnano | |
| Vagli | 0 | - | 1 | Pietrasanta | |
Giornata 10° 05/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Corsanico | 0 | - | 2 | Academy Porcari | |
| Folgor Marlia | 4 | - | 1 | Vagli | |
| Pietrasanta | 7 | - | 3 | Atletico Lucca | |
| Romagnano | 2 | - | 0 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| San Giuliano | 3 | - | 2 | Serricciolo | |
| Torrelaghese | 2 | - | 0 | Molazzana | |
Giornata 11° 12/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 1 | - | 1 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Atletico Lucca | 1 | - | 0 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 1 | - | 2 | San Giuliano | |
| Molazzana | 4 | - | 2 | Corsanico | |
| Serricciolo | 2 | - | 2 | Torrelaghese | |
| Vagli | 0 | - | 3 | Romagnano | |
Giornata 12° 19/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Corsanico | 2 | - | 2 | Serricciolo | |
| Folgor Marlia | 0 | - | 4 | Pietrasanta | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 1 | - | 1 | Molazzana | |
| Romagnano | 2 | - | 3 | Atletico Lucca | |
| San Giuliano | 0 | - | 2 | Vagli | |
| Torrelaghese | 4 | - | 0 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
Giornata 13° 13/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 2 | - | 0 | San Giuliano | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 1 | - | 1 | Corsanico | |
| Molazzana | 2 | - | 4 | Academy Porcari | |
| Pietrasanta | 3 | - | 0 | Romagnano | |
| Serricciolo | 0 | - | 0 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Vagli | 2 | - | 4 | Torrelaghese | |
Giornata 1° 20/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 1 | - | 3 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Folgor Marlia | 1 | - | 2 | Romagnano | |
| Pietrasanta | 4 | - | 0 | San Giuliano | |
| Serricciolo | 1 | - | 2 | Academy Porcari | |
| Vagli | 0 | - | 3 | Corsanico | |
| Atletico Lucca | 1 | - | 1 | Torrelaghese | |
Giornata 2° 27/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 5 | - | 0 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| Corsanico | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Lucca | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 4 | - | 1 | Vagli | |
| Molazzana | 1 | - | 1 | Serricciolo | |
| San Giuliano | 0 | - | 0 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Torrelaghese | 0 | - | 0 | Pietrasanta | |
Giornata 3° 06/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 0 | - | 3 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 1 | - | 1 | Molazzana | |
| Folgor Marlia | 0 | - | 0 | Torrelaghese | |
| Pietrasanta | 1 | - | 2 | Corsanico | |
| Romagnano | 3 | - | 0 | San Giuliano | |
| Vagli | 1 | - | 1 | Academy Porcari | |
Giornata 4° 13/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Lucca | |
| Corsanico | 1 | - | 0 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 1 | - | 1 | Pietrasanta | |
| Molazzana | 1 | - | 0 | Vagli | |
| Serricciolo | 3 | - | 0 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| Torrelaghese | 0 | - | 0 | Romagnano | |
Giornata 5° 20/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 0 | - | 3 | Molazzana | |
| Folgor Marlia | 1 | - | 0 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Pietrasanta | 2 | - | 1 | Academy Porcari | |
| Romagnano | 1 | - | 0 | Corsanico | |
| San Giuliano | 0 | - | 1 | Torrelaghese | |
| Vagli | 0 | - | 0 | Serricciolo | |
Giornata 6° 27/03/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 3 | - | 1 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Corsanico | 1 | - | 2 | San Giuliano | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 1 | - | 1 | Vagli | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 4 | - | 8 | Romagnano | |
| Molazzana | 1 | - | 3 | Pietrasanta | |
| Serricciolo | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Lucca | |
Giornata 7° 03/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 3 | - | 1 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| Folgor Marlia | 1 | - | 1 | Molazzana | |
| Pietrasanta | 4 | - | 1 | Serricciolo | |
| Romagnano | 3 | - | 0 | Academy Porcari | |
| San Giuliano | 2 | - | 1 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Torrelaghese | 1 | - | 0 | Corsanico | |
Giornata 8° 10/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 2 | - | 0 | San Giuliano | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 3 | - | 8 | Pietrasanta | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 3 | - | 1 | Torrelaghese | |
| Molazzana | 1 | - | 2 | Romagnano | |
| Serricciolo | 1 | - | 1 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Vagli | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Lucca | |
Giornata 9° 16/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Corsanico | 1 | - | 2 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Folgor Marlia | 7 | - | 0 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| Pietrasanta | 4 | - | 0 | Vagli | |
| Romagnano | 2 | - | 1 | Serricciolo | |
| San Giuliano | 0 | - | 2 | Molazzana | |
| Torrelaghese | 0 | - | 1 | Academy Porcari | |
Giornata 10° 24/04/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 1 | - | 2 | Corsanico | |
| Atletico Lucca | 1 | - | 3 | Pietrasanta | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 1 | - | 7 | Romagnano | |
| Molazzana | 0 | - | 0 | Torrelaghese | |
| Serricciolo | 2 | - | 2 | San Giuliano | |
| Vagli | 0 | - | 2 | Folgor Marlia | |
Giornata 11° 01/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Corsanico | 2 | - | 3 | Molazzana | |
| Folgor Marlia | 4 | - | 0 | Atletico Lucca | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 2 | - | 3 | Academy Porcari | |
| Romagnano | 2 | - | 4 | Vagli | |
| San Giuliano | 3 | - | 0 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| Torrelaghese | 2 | - | 4 | Serricciolo | |
Giornata 12° 08/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Lucca | 1 | - | 5 | Romagnano | |
| Don Bosco Fossone | 1 | - | 6 | Torrelaghese | |
| Molazzana | 1 | - | 2 | Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | |
| Pietrasanta | 0 | - | 1 | Folgor Marlia | |
| Serricciolo | 2 | - | 0 | Corsanico | |
| Vagli | 3 | - | 1 | San Giuliano | |
Giornata 13° 15/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Academy Porcari | 3 | - | 2 | Molazzana | |
| Corsanico | 6 | - | 2 | Don Bosco Fossone | |
| Forte Dei Marmi 2015 | 2 | - | 2 | Serricciolo | |
| Romagnano | 3 | - | 0 | Pietrasanta | |
| San Giuliano | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Lucca | |
| Torrelaghese | 4 | - | 2 | Vagli | |