a
  • No products in the cart.

Prima Categoria Girone A

Giornata  1°  03/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari3 - 0SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico3 - 2VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20152 - 3Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano1 - 0Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano0 - 2PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese4 - 0Atletico LuccaLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  10/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca1 - 2CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone2 - 3Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia0 - 1San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta0 - 1TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo5 - 2MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli2 - 2Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra

Giornata  3°  17/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari1 - 1VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico2 - 0PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20152 - 1Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana3 - 2Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano1 - 0RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese3 - 0Folgor MarliaLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  24/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca3 - 3Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone1 - 3SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia2 - 2CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta2 - 2Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano1 - 3TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli1 - 2MolazzanaLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  31/10/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari1 - 2PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico1 - 2RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20154 - 1Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana2 - 4Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo0 - 0VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese1 - 0San GiulianoLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  07/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca4 - 3SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia2 - 1Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta3 - 0MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano3 - 3Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano0 - 0CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli1 - 0Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  14/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari4 - 2RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico1 - 2TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone2 - 2Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20153 - 0San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana1 - 1Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo1 - 4PietrasantaLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  21/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca3 - 1VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia4 - 1SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta3 - 1Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano3 - 1MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano1 - 4Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese2 - 2Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra

Giornata  9°  28/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari2 - 0TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone2 - 1Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20154 - 0CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana0 - 3San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo3 - 2RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli0 - 1PietrasantaLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  05/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico0 - 2Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia4 - 1VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta7 - 3Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano2 - 0Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano3 - 2SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese2 - 0MolazzanaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  12/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari1 - 1Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca1 - 0Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone1 - 2San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana4 - 2CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo2 - 2TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli0 - 3RomagnanoLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  19/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico2 - 2SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia0 - 4PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20151 - 1MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano2 - 3Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano0 - 2VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese4 - 0Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  13/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca2 - 0San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone1 - 1CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana2 - 4Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta3 - 0RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo0 - 0Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraVagli2 - 4TorrelagheseLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  20/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone1 - 3Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia1 - 2RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta4 - 0San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo1 - 2Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli0 - 3CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca1 - 1TorrelagheseLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  27/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari5 - 0Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico1 - 0Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20154 - 1VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana1 - 1SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano0 - 0Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese0 - 0PietrasantaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  06/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca0 - 3Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone1 - 1MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia0 - 0TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta1 - 2CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano3 - 0San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli1 - 1Academy PorcariLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  13/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari1 - 3Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico1 - 0Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20151 - 1PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana1 - 0VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo3 - 0Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese0 - 0RomagnanoLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  20/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca0 - 3MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia1 - 0Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta2 - 1Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano1 - 0CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano0 - 1TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli0 - 0SerriccioloLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  27/03/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari3 - 1Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico1 - 2San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone1 - 1VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20154 - 8RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana1 - 3PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo1 - 1Atletico LuccaLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  03/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca3 - 1Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia1 - 1MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta4 - 1SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano3 - 0Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano2 - 1Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese1 - 0CorsanicoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  10/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari2 - 0San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone3 - 8PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20153 - 1TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana1 - 2RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo1 - 1Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli1 - 1Atletico LuccaLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  16/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico1 - 2Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia7 - 0Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta4 - 0VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano2 - 1SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano0 - 2MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese0 - 1Academy PorcariLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  24/04/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari1 - 2CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca1 - 3PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone1 - 7RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana0 - 0TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo2 - 2San GiulianoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli0 - 2Folgor MarliaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  01/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico2 - 3MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFolgor Marlia4 - 0Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20152 - 3Academy PorcariLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano2 - 4VagliLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano3 - 0Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese2 - 4SerriccioloLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  08/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Lucca1 - 5RomagnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraDon Bosco Fossone1 - 6TorrelagheseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMolazzana1 - 2Forte Dei Marmi 2015Logo squadra
Logo squadraPietrasanta0 - 1Folgor MarliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSerricciolo2 - 0CorsanicoLogo squadra
Logo squadraVagli3 - 1San GiulianoLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  15/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAcademy Porcari3 - 2MolazzanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorsanico6 - 2Don Bosco FossoneLogo squadra
Logo squadraForte Dei Marmi 20152 - 2SerriccioloLogo squadra
Logo squadraRomagnano3 - 0PietrasantaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Giuliano2 - 0Atletico LuccaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTorrelaghese4 - 2VagliLogo squadra