a
  • No products in the cart.

Eccellenza Girone A

Giornata  1°  03/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana1 - 2Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese4 - 3River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza0 - 2Prato 2000Logo squadra
Logo squadraSigna1 - 1CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio0 - 0LastrigianaLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini0 - 2PontremoleseLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  10/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore2 - 4Tau CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana6 - 1Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese3 - 0Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20000 - 1SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve0 - 1San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato1 - 0MasseseLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  17/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana0 - 0Prato 2000Logo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana2 - 1PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese0 - 1SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza0 - 2CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio2 - 1Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini1 - 1River PieveLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  24/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore0 - 0LastrigianaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese0 - 1Tau CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve2 - 1Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna2 - 1San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato0 - 2Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20001 - 1MasseseLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  31/10/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana0 - 0San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana2 - 0River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese2 - 1CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese3 - 4Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio3 - 0Prato 2000Logo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini1 - 1SignaLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  06/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza4 - 1MasseseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore0 - 3PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20002 - 1Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve1 - 2Tau CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna1 - 1Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato1 - 1LastrigianaLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  13/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana1 - 1SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana0 - 2CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese1 - 2Prato 2000Logo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio0 - 0San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini1 - 1MasseseLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato5 - 0River PieveLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  21/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore2 - 2Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese2 - 0Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20002 - 2LastrigianaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve3 - 2PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza0 - 0Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna0 - 2Tau CalcioLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  27/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve2 - 1CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato1 - 1Prato 2000Logo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana2 - 1San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese1 - 3SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio2 - 0MasseseLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini0 - 1Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  04/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMassese1 - 0PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana0 - 3LastrigianaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20001 - 3CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza2 - 2Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna1 - 0River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini0 - 0Tau CalcioLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  11/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio2 - 0Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore3 - 0Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana1 - 1MasseseLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato1 - 3SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese1 - 1San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve1 - 1Prato 2000Logo squadra

Giornata  1°  19/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore2 - 1SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20003 - 1San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve0 - 2MasseseLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato1 - 4Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese1 - 1Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana1 - 0Tau CalcioLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  13/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana1 - 0PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese1 - 1Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza2 - 1River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna2 - 2Prato 2000Logo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio1 - 0CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini0 - 1LastrigianaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  19/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore1 - 2San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese0 - 2LastrigianaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna3 - 0MasseseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20000 - 0Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve1 - 2Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato2 - 2Tau CalcioLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  26/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana2 - 1River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini2 - 4Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana0 - 2CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza4 - 1SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio6 - 0PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese0 - 1Prato 2000Logo squadra

Giornata  5°  05/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20000 - 1Tau CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna3 - 2Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore0 - 1MasseseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve0 - 3LastrigianaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza1 - 1Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato0 - 0PontremoleseLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  13/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana1 - 3SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana1 - 1Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese0 - 1San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese0 - 1CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio2 - 1River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini1 - 1Prato 2000Logo squadra

Giornata  7°  20/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore1 - 0Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese2 - 1Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20001 - 0PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve3 - 2Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza1 - 1Tau CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna0 - 0LastrigianaLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  27/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana2 - 0Prato 2000Logo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese1 - 1River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio1 - 2SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini1 - 2San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato1 - 2CamaioreLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana0 - 0MasseseLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  03/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore1 - 0River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana2 - 2Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese1 - 1Tau CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza0 - 0LastrigianaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna0 - 0PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20001 - 1Zenith PratoLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  10/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCamaiore2 - 0Prato 2000Logo squadra
Logo squadraLastrigiana2 - 0Castelnuovo GarfagnanaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPontremolese1 - 0MasseseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRiver Pieve2 - 0SignaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTau Calcio3 - 0Valdinievole MontecatiniLogo squadra
Logo squadraZenith Prato3 - 3San Marco AvenzaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  16/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCastelnuovo Garfagnana1 - 1Tau CalcioLogo squadra
Logo squadraMassese1 - 1LastrigianaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato 20000 - 1River PieveLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco Avenza1 - 3PontremoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSigna4 - 2Zenith PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraValdinievole Montecatini0 - 3CamaioreLogo squadra